Poland 2016/17, Ekstraklasa

Championship round

Relegation round

Regular season

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
9.Zagłębie3714111251 - 453466728 - 272485523 - 1810
10.Piast3712101545 - 543185527 - 2629451018 - 282
11.Śląsk3712101549 - 522966728 - 272464821 - 255
12.Wisła3712111449 - 572875726 - 272656723 - 302
13.Arka371091844 - 6024EL65826 - 2723441018 - 331
14.Cracovia378151445 - 522476528 - 182719917 - 34-3
15.Górnik379101847 - 632263924 - 262137923 - 371
16.Ruch371081942 - 621954920 - 2719541022 - 350

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2017Zagłębie Arka1:3 (0:2)
 Lubin
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2017Arka Ruch1:1 (1:1)
 Gdynia
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2017Śląsk Arka4:1 (3:1)
 Wrocław
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2017Arka Wisła0:1 (0:1)
 Gdynia
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2017Arka Górnik1:0 (1:0)
 Gdynia
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2017Arka Piast1:1 (1:0)
 Gdynia

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 808
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 25

ZamoraCerro Porteño

18:00

JuniorSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:00

MelgarPalmeiras

21:00

 

Krylia SovetovUral

19:30

YeniseyFK Orenburg

20:00

ArsenalSpartak

20:30

 

ZenitSibir-2

17:30

FK ChitaSakhalin

18:00

 

FK SumyBalkany

13:00

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

17:00

VolynIngulets

18:00

 

ChaikaFK Kalush

15:00

PolissyaCherkashchyna-Akademiya

16:00

FK MynaiNyva V

16:00

Nyva TVeres

18:00

 

KreminMetalurh

17:00

EnerhiyaTavriya

17:00

KrystalHirnyk

17:30

Real PharmaMyr

17:30

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

17:30

 

Tarpeda-BelAZTarpeda

18:45

Dynamo BrSlavia

20:45

 

Den HaagExcelsior

18:30

Willem IIPSV

20:45

 

SioniTorpedo

16:00

ChikhuraDinamo Tb

18:00

WIT GeorgiaDila

21:00

 

SevillaRayo Vallecano

19:30

Real SociedadVillarreal

20:30

GetafeReal Madrid

21:30

 

DjurgårdensNorrköping

19:00

HelsingborgsSundsvall

19:00

KalmarGöteborg

19:00

 

Londrina (Londrina)Bahia (Salvador)

19:15

Santa Cruz (Recife)Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)

21:30

 

Brisbane RoarAdelaide United

14:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 23

Deportivo LaraCruzeiro

0:2

HuracánEmelec

1:2

UniversidadOlimpia

3:3

Godoy CruzSporting Cristal

2:0

Atlético MineiroNacional

0:1

LibertadGrêmio

0:2

Al Zawra'aAl Nassr Riyadh

1:2

Zob AhanAl Wasl

2:0

Al Hilal RiyadhEsteghlal

1:0*

Al AinAl-Duhail

0:2

Melbourne VictoryGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

1:1

DaeguSanfrecce Hiroshima

0:1

Kawasaki FrontaleUlsan Hyundai

2:2

Shanghai SIPGSydney

2:2

PersijaCeres-Negros

2:3

Al-Hilal OmdurmanÉtoile du Sahel

1:2

Tigres UANLMonterrey

0:1

 

WatfordSouthampton

1:1

Tottenham HotspurBrighton & Hove Albion

1:0

 

De GraafschapEmmen

1:0

HeerenveenVVV-Venlo

2:2

AZHeracles Almelo

2:1

AjaxVitesse

4:2

 

HuescaEibar

2:0

Real ValladolidGirona

1:0

AlavésBarcelona

0:2

 

BFC DaugavaSpartaks

4:1

ValmieraJelgava

0:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru