Poland 1982/83

I liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Lech30175842 - 3139CC132030 - 112843812 - 2011
2.Widzew301312550 - 3038UC105034 - 112537516 - 1913
3.Ruch301113634 - 223585220 - 72138414 - 1514
4.Pogoń30129944 - 2833IC95130 - 72334814 - 2110
5.Wisła301361144 - 363284327 - 122052817 - 2412
6.Śląsk301261235 - 3430113127 - 122513118 - 225
7.ŁKS3010101036 - 383085223 - 162125813 - 229
8.Legia301171243 - 392984328 - 162033915 - 239
9.Szombierki30813934 - 372976219 - 122017715 - 259
10.Bałtyk309111028 - 3129IC95121 - 11230697 - 206
11.Zagłębie301091129 - 372957315 - 131752814 - 2412
12.Górnik301081230 - 382875318 - 141933912 - 249
13.GKS301071328 - 342784321 - 112023107 - 237
14.Cracovia30615920 - 3327IC67215 - 10190875 - 238
15.Stal307101327 - 362463617 - 141517710 - 229
16.Gwardia30771626 - 462174415 - 1318031211 - 333

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.1983Pogoń Stal4:1
 
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.1983Ruch Pogoń1:1
 
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.1983Pogoń GKS6:0
 
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.1983Legia Pogoń2:3
 
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.1983ŁKS Pogoń3:2
 
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.1983Pogoń Lech2:0
 
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.1982Stal Pogoń1:0
 
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.1982Pogoń Ruch2:2
 
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.1982GKS Pogoń0:1
 
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.1982Pogoń Legia1:1
 
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.1982Pogoń ŁKS3:1
 
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.1982Lech Pogoń1:0
 
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 719
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 341
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 27

MadagascarMozambique

14:00

CameroonBurkina Faso

16:00

ComorosSeychelles

16:30

NigerCentral African Republic

21:00

 

Dynamo-2Torpedo

13:00

FK DolgoprudnyLuki-Energiya

16:00

SpartakVeles

17:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

17:00

TsRFSOFK Kolomna

17:00

TekstilshchikFK Chertanovo

17:00

FK MuromPskov-747

17:00

 

ZenitSokol

0:3

DynamoSaturn

17:00

TorpedoEnergomash

17:00

FK RyazanMetallurg

17:00

KhimikFK Strogino

17:00

Rotor-Volgograd-2FK Kaluga

17:00

 

ChernomoretsAnzhi-2

16:00

Legion-DynamoBiolog-Novokubansk

16:30

SKAViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

17:00

Spartak-NalchikKuban-2

17:00

AngushtDynamo

17:00

Mashuk-KMVAfips

18:30

FK Krasnodar-2FK Armavir

18:30

SpartakChaika

18:30

 

Anzhi-YuniorNosta

0:3

FK ChelyabinskSyzran-2003

NeftekhimikZenit-Izhevsk

16:00

VolgaKAMAZ

17:00

Lada-TolyattiKrylia Sovetov-2

17:00

MordoviaUral-2

17:00

 

DynamoIrtysh

16:00

ZenitSmena

17:00

FK ChitaSakhalin

18:00

 

FK SmalyavichyDynamo Mn

16:00

ShakhtsyorFK Homel

18:00

LuchFK Haradzeya

19:45

 

KyzylzharOrdabasy

16:00

AkzhayikKaysar

17:00

ShakhtyorTobil

17:00

AtyrauQayrat

18:00

AstanaZhetysu

18:00

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

AustriaRed Bull

16:30

AltachSturm

16:30

WolfsbergRapid

16:30

Admira WackerSt. Pölten

16:30

MattersburgLASK

16:30

 

DebrecenPuskás

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

17:00

PaksBalmazújváros

17:00

Vasas SCHaladás

17:00

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

17:30

VideotonHonvéd

19:30

 

KeflavíkÍBV

16:00

KRKA

17:00

Víkingur RFjölnir

17:00

StjarnanGrindavík

19:15

ValurBreiðablik

20:00

 

Bodø/GlimtRanheim

18:00

HaugesundTromsø

18:00

MoldeStart

18:00

OddKristiansund

18:00

StrømsgodsetSandefjord

18:00

RosenborgBrann

20:00

 

AnkaranAluminij

16:00

DomžaleOlimpija

16:00

KrškoCelje

16:00

MariborGorica

16:00

RudarTriglav

16:00

 

KalmarHammarby

15:00

MalmöDalkurd

15:00

SundsvallGöteborg

15:00

BrommapojkarnaÖrebro

17:30

ElfsborgTrelleborg

17:30

SiriusDjurgårdens

17:30

 

KalevTammeka

15:00

 

ParanáAtlético Paranaense

11:00

BahiaVasco da Gama

16:00

BotafogoVitória

16:00

SantosCruzeiro

16:00

InternacionalCorinthians

16:00

AméricaSão Paulo

19:00

CearáGrêmio

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CityColumbus Crew

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 25

KenyaSwaziland

0:1

KuwaitEgypt

1:1

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaNyva T

0:2

 

DniproFK Nikopol

1:1

 

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

0:2

PaxtakorBunyodkor

1:0

 

SioniDila

2:2

TorpedoDinamo

1:1

 

Houston DynamoNew York City

3:1

TorontoDallas

0:1

Los Angeles GalaxySan Jose Earthquakes

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru