Poland 1981/82

I liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Widzew301411545 - 3139CC105027 - 82546518 - 2314
2.Śląsk30167740 - 2239UC131135 - 7273665 - 1512
3.Stal301113633 - 2635UC77122 - 92146511 - 1714
4.Legia301113639 - 293586130 - 13223759 - 1613
5.Górnik301371035 - 2733113126 - 6252499 - 218
6.Pogoń301371044 - 4333IC102329 - 172235715 - 2611
7.Gwardia301281036 - 3432IC94224 - 102234812 - 2410
8.Wisła309111041 - 322976230 - 122025811 - 209
9.Zagłębie30813924 - 302958210 - 61835714 - 2411
10.Szombierki301081238 - 302884330 - 11202498 - 198
11.Lech301161325 - 2528CWC73513 - 71743812 - 1811
12.ŁKS301241430 - 3928IC102322 - 112222118 - 286
13.Bałtyk30981324 - 362675315 - 71923109 - 297
14.Ruch30971429 - 352572619 - 131625810 - 229
15.Arka30781516 - 372246511 - 121432105 - 258
16.Motor30671734 - 5719IC65425 - 161702139 - 412

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.1982Pogoń Legia1:1
 
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.1982Pogoń Stal3:0
 
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.1982Ruch Pogoń1:0
 
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.1982Pogoń Arka1:0
 
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.1982Motor Pogoń2:2
 
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  24.03.1982Pogoń Lech1:1
 
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.1982ŁKS Pogoń1:0
 
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  24.11.1981Legia Pogoń5:2
 
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.1981Stal Pogoń1:1
 
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.1981Pogoń Ruch1:0
 
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.1981Arka Pogoń1:3
 
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.1981Pogoń Motor2:1
 
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.1981Lech Pogoń0:1
 
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.1981Pogoń ŁKS4:1
 
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

14:45

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

BhutanMacau

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

NigeriaUganda

16:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

18:00

TunisiaMorocco

18:00

UAEYemen

18:25

IranVenezuela

19:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

KuwaitSyria

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

UzbekistanSouth Korea

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

IraqBolivia

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru