Poland 1969/70

I liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Legia26176343 - 1740CC121026 - 42555317 - 1315
2.Ruch261211342 - 2035FC94026 - 62237316 - 1413
3.Górnik26139435 - 2035CWC93121 - 62146314 - 1414
4.Polonia26119627 - 2231IC65217 - 81754410 - 1414
5.Zagłębie S261151036 - 3227IC55322 - 131560714 - 1912
6.Gwardia2698926 - 2326IC54417 - 13144459 - 1012
7.GKS26810819 - 1826FC65210 - 3172569 - 159
8.Wisła26710920 - 2824IC57110 - 41723810 - 247
9.Stal26951230 - 362363421 - 14153289 - 228
10.Szombierki26781125 - 332273321 - 14170584 - 195
11.Zagłębie W266101020 - 282244512 - 14122658 - 1410
12.Pogoń26691121 - 312145413 - 9132478 - 228
13.Odra26691122 - 362155315 - 12151487 - 246
14.Cracovia26271716 - 381114810 - 2161396 - 175

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.1970Ruch Legia1:1
 
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.1970Stal Legia2:1
 
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1970Legia Pogoń2:0
 
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.1970Legia Odra1:0
 
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1970Wisła Legia0:0
 
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.1970Legia GKS2:0
 
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  29.11.1969Legia Ruch3:0
 
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.1969Legia Stal2:0
 
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.1969Pogoń Legia0:1
 
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.1969Odra Legia0:4
 
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.1969Legia Wisła3:0
 
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.1969GKS Legia0:0
 
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 805
Matches:1 015 760
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KaysarQayrat

KyzylzharShakhtyor

ZhetysuOrdabasy

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

18:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru