China 2019

Super League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao19161244 - 134971117 - 62290127 - 727
2.Beijing Sinobo Guoan18160239 - 1348100028 - 83060211 - 518
3.Shanghai SIPG18151237 - 134680222 - 112471015 - 222
4.Shandong Luneng Taishan1894532 - 203162116 - 62032416 - 1411
5.Chongqing Dangdai Lifan1876525 - 28274329 - 91533316 - 1912
6.Wuhan Zall1874724 - 252534312 - 111340412 - 1412
7.Guangzhou R&F1973937 - 452462224 - 202011713 - 254
8.Dalian Yifang1966729 - 322432413 - 131134316 - 1913
9.Jiangsu Suning1865732 - 302351218 - 111614514 - 197
10.Tianjin Teda1965826 - 302343316 - 171522510 - 138
11.Henan Jianye1855824 - 312031412 - 151024412 - 1610
12.Hebei China Fortune18441018 - 301632411 - 13111267 - 175
13.Shanghai Greenland Shenhua18431122 - 331521512 - 18722610 - 158
14.Shenzhen18351015 - 27143249 - 11110366 - 163
15.Beijing Renhe18321315 - 361131510 - 14100185 - 221
16.Tianjin Tianhai1818922 - 351106312 - 17612610 - 185

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.2019 19:35Shenzhen Shanghai SIPG0:1 (0:0)
 Shenzhen
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 19:35Shenzhen Dalian Yifang1:2 (1:0)
 Shenzhen
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2019 19:35Guangzhou R&F Shenzhen3:1 (2:1)
 Guangzhou
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2019 19:35Shenzhen Jiangsu Suning0:2 (0:2)
 Shenzhen
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2019 17:30Shenzhen Tianjin Tianhai2:1 (0:1)
 Shenzhen
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 473
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

Fixtures
China 2019

Day 19

21.07

Beijing Renhe - Shanghai Greenland Shenhua

18:00

21.07

Hebei China Fortune - Tianjin Tianhai

19:35

21.07

Henan Jianye - Wuhan Zall

19:35

21.07

Shandong Luneng Taishan - Shenzhen

19:35

21.07

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Shanghai SIPG

20:00

21.07

Jiangsu Suning - Beijing Sinobo Guoan

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 22

MayotteMaldives

12:00

ComorosRéunion

12:00

MauritiusMadagascar

15:15

 

VitoshaBotev V

21:00

 

HKFH

19:15

 

Wisła PGórnik

18:00

 

KarvináBaník

18:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

KalmarDjurgårdens

19:00

 

São PauloChapecoense

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 20

Papua New GuineaFiji

1:1
pen. 2:4

New Zealand U23New Caledonia

2:1

RéunionMayotte

12:00

SeychellesMadagascar

15:15

MaldivesComoros

15:15

BenficaGuadalajara

3:0

ArsenalFiorentina

3:0

BayernReal Madrid

3:1

Manchester UnitedInter

1:0

 

FK Strogino (Moscow)Rodina (Moscow)

2:3

Khimik-Avgust (Vurnary)Lada (Dimitrovgrad)

2:0

Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti)Akron (Tolyatti)

1:3

Legion-Dynamo (Makhachkala)FK Makhachkala

3:0

Vainakh (Shali)Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)

1:3

Olimp (Khimki)Ararat (Moscow)

2:3

Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)SKA (Rostov-on-Don)

2:0

Urozhay (Krasnodar)Druzhba (Maykop)

1:3

Kvant (Obninsk)FK Dolgoprudny (Dolgoprudny)

3:4

Inter (Cherkessk)Dynamo (Stavropol)

4:2

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

2:3

Krylia SovetovArsenal

2:3

CSKAFK Orenburg

2:1

FK RostovSpartak

2:2

 

YeniseyRotor

0:3

TekstilshchikFK Khimki

1:4

FakelFK Chertanovo

0:0

MordoviaSpartak-2

1:0

LuchTom

1:1

BaltikaChaika

0:1

SKA-KhabarovskTorpedo

0:1

AvangardFK Krasnodar-2

1:1

FK ArmavirNeftekhimik

0:2

 

FK HaradzeyaIsloch

1:2

Dynamo BrTarpeda-BelAZ

4:1

 

ShakhtyorOkzhetpes

1:0

KaysarAqtöbe

0:1

 

GenkMechelen

3:0

 

CSKACherno More

1:3

BeroeLudogorets

2:4

 

Riga FCBFC Daugava

4:0

 

RakówKorona

0:1

Wisła KŚląsk

0:1

PiastLech

1:1

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRad

2:1

ČukaričkiNapredak

1:0

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

2:0

MladostMladi Radnik

2:1

VojvodinaFK Mačva

3:1

 

RijekaVaraždin

2:1

GoricaInter

1:1

 

OpavaPříbram

1:0

SigmaFastav

1:0

SlováckoDynamo

0:2

SpartaBaumit

2:0

 

AIKHelsingborgs

2:0

ÖrebroFalkenbergs

4:0

SundsvallHäcken

0:1

 

TammekaKalev

2:2

 

Vasco da GamaFluminense

2:1

BahiaCruzeiro

0:0

InternacionalGrêmio

1:1

CearáPalmeiras

2:0

CSAAtlético Paranaense

0:4

 

Colorado RapidsNew York City

1:2

Vancouver WhitecapsSan Jose Earthquakes

1:3

Columbus CrewMontreal Impact

2:1

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

2:0

TorontoHouston Dynamo

1:3

Sporting Kansas CityDallas

0:2

Real Salt LakeMinnesota United

1:1

 

Guangzhou R&FGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

0:5

Tianjin TedaDalian Yifang

3:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

08.07.2019 – 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru