China 2019

Super League

Hebei China Fortune, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao19161244 - 134971117 - 62290127 - 727
2.Beijing Sinobo Guoan18160239 - 1348100028 - 83060211 - 518
3.Shanghai SIPG18151237 - 134680222 - 112471015 - 222
4.Shandong Luneng Taishan1894532 - 203162116 - 62032416 - 1411
5.Chongqing Dangdai Lifan1876525 - 28274329 - 91533316 - 1912
6.Wuhan Zall1874724 - 252534312 - 111340412 - 1412
7.Guangzhou R&F1973937 - 452462224 - 202011713 - 254
8.Dalian Yifang1966729 - 322432413 - 131134316 - 1913
9.Jiangsu Suning1865732 - 302351218 - 111614514 - 197
10.Tianjin Teda1965826 - 302343316 - 171522510 - 138
11.Henan Jianye1855824 - 312031412 - 151024412 - 1610
12.Hebei China Fortune18441018 - 301632411 - 13111267 - 175
13.Shanghai Greenland Shenhua18431122 - 331521512 - 18722610 - 158
14.Shenzhen18351015 - 27143249 - 11110366 - 163
15.Beijing Renhe18321315 - 361131510 - 14100185 - 221
16.Tianjin Tianhai1818922 - 351106312 - 17612610 - 185

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 16
Day 12
Day 7
Day 4

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 473
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

Fixtures
China 2019

Day 19

21.07

Beijing Renhe - Shanghai Greenland Shenhua

18:00

21.07

Hebei China Fortune - Tianjin Tianhai

19:35

21.07

Henan Jianye - Wuhan Zall

19:35

21.07

Shandong Luneng Taishan - Shenzhen

19:35

21.07

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Shanghai SIPG

20:00

21.07

Jiangsu Suning - Beijing Sinobo Guoan

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 22

MayotteMaldives

12:00

ComorosRéunion

12:00

MauritiusMadagascar

15:15

 

VitoshaBotev V

21:00

 

HKFH

19:15

 

Wisła PGórnik

18:00

 

KarvináBaník

18:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

KalmarDjurgårdens

19:00

 

São PauloChapecoense

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 20

Papua New GuineaFiji

1:1
pen. 2:4

New Zealand U23New Caledonia

2:1

RéunionMayotte

12:00

SeychellesMadagascar

15:15

MaldivesComoros

15:15

BenficaGuadalajara

3:0

ArsenalFiorentina

3:0

BayernReal Madrid

3:1

Manchester UnitedInter

1:0

 

FK Strogino (Moscow)Rodina (Moscow)

2:3

Khimik-Avgust (Vurnary)Lada (Dimitrovgrad)

2:0

Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti)Akron (Tolyatti)

1:3

Legion-Dynamo (Makhachkala)FK Makhachkala

3:0

Vainakh (Shali)Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)

1:3

Olimp (Khimki)Ararat (Moscow)

2:3

Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)SKA (Rostov-on-Don)

2:0

Urozhay (Krasnodar)Druzhba (Maykop)

1:3

Kvant (Obninsk)FK Dolgoprudny (Dolgoprudny)

3:4

Inter (Cherkessk)Dynamo (Stavropol)

4:2

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

2:3

Krylia SovetovArsenal

2:3

CSKAFK Orenburg

2:1

FK RostovSpartak

2:2

 

YeniseyRotor

0:3

TekstilshchikFK Khimki

1:4

FakelFK Chertanovo

0:0

MordoviaSpartak-2

1:0

LuchTom

1:1

BaltikaChaika

0:1

SKA-KhabarovskTorpedo

0:1

AvangardFK Krasnodar-2

1:1

FK ArmavirNeftekhimik

0:2

 

FK HaradzeyaIsloch

1:2

Dynamo BrTarpeda-BelAZ

4:1

 

ShakhtyorOkzhetpes

1:0

KaysarAqtöbe

0:1

 

GenkMechelen

3:0

 

CSKACherno More

1:3

BeroeLudogorets

2:4

 

Riga FCBFC Daugava

4:0

 

RakówKorona

0:1

Wisła KŚląsk

0:1

PiastLech

1:1

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRad

2:1

ČukaričkiNapredak

1:0

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

2:0

MladostMladi Radnik

2:1

VojvodinaFK Mačva

3:1

 

RijekaVaraždin

2:1

GoricaInter

1:1

 

OpavaPříbram

1:0

SigmaFastav

1:0

SlováckoDynamo

0:2

SpartaBaumit

2:0

 

AIKHelsingborgs

2:0

ÖrebroFalkenbergs

4:0

SundsvallHäcken

0:1

 

TammekaKalev

2:2

 

Vasco da GamaFluminense

2:1

BahiaCruzeiro

0:0

InternacionalGrêmio

1:1

CearáPalmeiras

2:0

CSAAtlético Paranaense

0:4

 

Colorado RapidsNew York City

1:2

Vancouver WhitecapsSan Jose Earthquakes

1:3

Columbus CrewMontreal Impact

2:1

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

2:0

TorontoHouston Dynamo

1:3

Sporting Kansas CityDallas

0:2

Real Salt LakeMinnesota United

1:1

 

Guangzhou R&FGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

0:5

Tianjin TedaDalian Yifang

3:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.07.2019 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

21.06.2019 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

08.07.2019 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru