China 2019

Super League

Hebei China Fortune, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao27203460 - 236383223 - 1027120237 - 1336
2.Shanghai SIPG27195355 - 2362111232 - 133484123 - 1028
3.Beijing Sinobo Guoan27201651 - 2261120234 - 143681417 - 825
4.Shandong Luneng Taishan27136848 - 314583224 - 122753624 - 1918
5.Jiangsu Suning27128752 - 3844102232 - 143226520 - 2412
6.Wuhan Zall27108937 - 383855316 - 132053621 - 2518
7.Chongqing Dangdai Lifan2799936 - 423655415 - 172044521 - 2516
8.Tianjin Teda271051237 - 423573321 - 182432916 - 2411
9.Dalian Yifang27971138 - 433453518 - 171844620 - 2616
10.Henan Jianye27971135 - 423472420 - 172325715 - 2511
11.Guangzhou R&F27951352 - 653274331 - 2825211021 - 377
12.Shanghai Greenland Shenhua27861341 - 493052623 - 281734718 - 2113
13.Hebei China Fortune27851431 - 482963520 - 202122911 - 288
14.Tianjin Tianhai273131134 - 482228420 - 251415714 - 238
15.Shenzhen27481528 - 452045521 - 201703107 - 253
16.Beijing Renhe27342023 - 591331914 - 281003119 - 313

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 19
Day 16
Day 12
Day 7
Day 4

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 220
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
China 2019

Day 28

22.11

Henan Jianye - Tianjin Tianhai

19:35

22.11

Shandong Luneng Taishan - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

22.11

Shanghai Greenland Shenhua - Beijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

22.11

Wuhan Zall - Guangzhou R&F

19:35

23.11

Beijing Renhe - Jiangsu Suning

15:30

23.11

Dalian Yifang - Hebei China Fortune

15:30

23.11

Tianjin Teda - Shenzhen

15:30

23.11

Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao - Shanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 23

FlamengoRiver Plate

15:00

 

FK OrenburgAkhmat

13:30

RubinZenit

14:00

DynamoFK Rostov

16:30

 

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

13:00

Spartak-2Avangard

13:00

ChaikaFK Armavir

14:00

ShinnikTekstilshchik

14:00

NeftekhimikYenisey

14:00

FakelFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

BaltikaMordovia

16:00

RotorTom

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Khimki

16:00

TorpedoLuch

19:30

 

FK OleksandriyaZorya

14:00

Dnipro-1Vorskla

17:00

 

AhrobiznesMetalist 1925

13:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaIngulets

13:00

FK MynaiObolon-Brovar

14:00

AvanhardChornomorets

14:00

MetalurhBalkany

16:00

VolynMFK Mykolaiv

19:00

 

PolissyaChaika

13:00

Nyva TObolon-Brovar-2

14:00

BukovynaNyva V

14:00

FK KalushVeres

14:00

 

Real PharmaChornomorets-2

13:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

13:00

KrystalAlians

13:30

HirnykAvanhard-2

14:00

 

SəbailSabah

15:00

 

ShirakAlashkert

14:00

LoriArarat-Armenia

14:00

UrartuNoah

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912AGMK

14:30

MetallurgDinamo

14:30

NasafPaxtakor

16:45

QizilqumBuxoro

16:45

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

17:00

WattensLASK

17:00

MattersburgWolfsberg

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

ArsenalSouthampton

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionLeicester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

15:00

EvertonNorwich City

15:00

WatfordBurnley

15:00

Manchester CityChelsea

17:30

 

Charlton AthleticCardiff City

12:30

Blackburn RoversBarnsley

15:00

BrentfordReading

15:00

Bristol CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Derby CountyPreston North End

15:00

Huddersfield TownBirmingham City

15:00

Luton TownLeeds United

15:00

Stoke CityWigan Athletic

15:00

Swansea CityMillwall

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield Wednesday

15:00

 

EupenStandard

18:00

MechelenZulte Waregem

20:00

Waasland-BeverenCercle

20:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzGenk

20:30

 

SlaviaCherno More

12:30

Botev VCSKA

15:00

LudogoretsLokomotiv

17:30

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryRákóczi

17:00

MOL FehérvárPuskás

17:00

KisvárdaDebrecen

17:00

HonvédPaks

17:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

19:30

 

Bayer 04Freiburg

15:30

EintrachtWolfsburg

15:30

WerderSchalke 04

15:30

FortunaBayern

15:30

UnionBorussia M

15:30

RB LeipzigKöln

18:30

 

UtrechtAZ

18:30

ZwolleFortuna

19:45

AjaxHeracles Almelo

19:45

Den HaagWillem II

20:45

 

LeganésBarcelona

13:00

Real BetisValencia

16:00

GranadaAtlético Madrid

18:30

Real MadridReal Sociedad

21:00

 

AtalantaJuventus

15:00

MilanNapoli

18:00

TorinoInter

20:45

 

KoronaRaków

15:00

PogońLegia

17:30

LechiaŁKS

20:00

 

ČukaričkiRad

16:00

VoždovacProleter

16:00

MladostTSC

16:00

RadničkiCrvena Zvezda

16:00

VojvodinaNapredak

18:00

 

NK BravoRudar

12:45

DomžaleTriglav

14:45

CeljeOlimpija

16:55

 

LyonNice

17:30

DijonRennes

20:00

MetzReims

20:00

AmiensStrasbourg

20:00

AngersNîmes

20:00

BrestNantes

20:00

 

GoricaVaraždin

15:00

SlavenLokomotiva

17:30

 

ZetaGrbalj

13:00

BudućnostTitograd

13:00

PetrovacSutjeska

13:00

KomIskra

13:00

PodgoricaRudar

13:00

 

Bohemians 1905Příbram

14:30

SlovanFastav

14:30

OpavaMladá Boleslav

14:30

SigmaSlavia

17:00

 

CelticLivingston

15:00

HibernianMotherwell

15:00

KilmarnockHearts

15:00

St. MirrenRoss County

15:00

 

HuracánCentral Córdoba

19:40

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

19:40

Atlético TucumánSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:45

 

SantosCruzeiro

21:00

 

Beijing RenheJiangsu Suning

15:30

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

15:30

Tianjin TedaShenzhen

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShanghai SIPG

19:35

 

Perth GlorySydney

18:45

Wellington PhoenixBrisbane Roar

19:00

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 21

GuatemalaAntigua and Barbuda

8:0

 

AntwerpGent

3:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru