China 2008

Super League

Shaanxi Zhongxin, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shandong Luneng Taishan30189354 - 2563CL123029 - 93966325 - 1624
2.Shanghai Shenhua301710358 - 2961CL123035 - 133957323 - 1622
3.Beijing Guoan301610444 - 2758CL113124 - 103657320 - 1722
4.Tianjin Teda30169554 - 2957CL94230 - 143175324 - 1526
5.Shaanxi Zhongxin30157841 - 2952102327 - 173255514 - 1220
6.Changchun Yatai30129953 - 454577128 - 132852825 - 3217
7.Guangzhou Pharmaceutical3010101041 - 424083426 - 182727615 - 2413
8.Qingdao Jonoon301091139 - 363966317 - 132443822 - 2315
9.Zhejiang Lucheng30912938 - 323956419 - 122146519 - 2018
10.Henan Siwu30991230 - 313683421 - 12271689 - 199
11.Changsha Ginde307131028 - 363448319 - 19203579 - 1714
12.Shenzhen Xiangxue30891335 - 343358219 - 923311116 - 2510
13.Chengdu Blades307111230 - 373246519 - 191835711 - 1814
14.Dalian Haichang306121230 - 403058219 - 1323141011 - 277
15.Liaoning Yuandong30691534 - 472744720 - 211625814 - 2611
16.Wuhan Guanggu3000300 - 90000150 - 45000150 - 450

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Wuhan Guanggu were disqualified from the league after an altercation with the FA on an 8-match ban for their player Li Weifeng; all their matches (both those played and those till scheduled) are awarded 0:3

Day 30
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 22
Day 16
Day 10
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 170
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 3

 

FK LvivVorskla

19:00*

 

SlaviaFK Slutsk

17:00

FK SmalyavichyDynamo Br

19:00

 

Charlton AthleticMillwall

20:15*

 

Botev VArda

18:45

Botev PDunav

21:00

 

Atlético MadridMallorca

22:00*

 

ŁKSWisła K

18:00

KoronaArka

20:30

 

Santa ClaraMarítimo

19:15*

 

NK BravoCelje

18:00

DomžaleTabor

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 1

 

FK UfaRubin

0:0

FK OrenburgUral

17:00*

FK TambovZenit

1:2

ArsenalAkhmat

1:3

FK RostovFK Krasnodar

1:1

FK SochiDynamo

1:1

 

KarpatyFK Mariupol

19:00*

 

PyunikGandzasar

2:3

 

Red BullSturm

5:2*

RapidLASK

3:1*

 

AFC BournemouthNewcastle United

1:4*

ArsenalNorwich City

4:0*

EvertonLeicester City

2:1*

West Ham UnitedChelsea

3:2*

 

Preston North EndDerby County

0:1*

Birmingham CityHuddersfield Town

0:3*

Nottingham ForestBristol City

1:0*

Sheffield WednesdayWest Bromwich Albion

0:3*

 

AlavésGranada

0:2*

ValenciaAthletic

0:2*

Real BetisVillarreal

0:2*

Real ValladolidLevante

0:0*

 

InterBrescia

6:0*

BolognaCagliari

1:1*

SPALMilan

2:2*

Hellas VeronaParma

3:2*

LecceSampdoria

1:2*

FiorentinaSassuolo

1:3*

 

BelenensesTondela

1:1*

SportingGil Vicente

2:1*

 

InterDinamo

0:1

OsijekRijeka

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru