Okzhetpes

Kokshetau

See also:  Kokshetau (Kokchetav), USSR

Founded: 1968

Stadium: Okzhetpes Stadium

Other names:

 1968 – 1987  Torpedo (Kokchetav)
 1990  Spartak (Kokchetav)
 1991 – 1992  Kokshetau
 1994 – 1996  Kokshe
 1997  Avtomobilist (Shortandy)
 1998  Khimik (Stepnogorsk)
 1999  Aqmola (Stepnogorsk)
 2000  Aqmola (Kokshetau)
 2001 – 2003  Yesil
 2004 –   Okzhetpes

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2009/10 - First qualifying round

Overall stats Kazakhstan Cup - overall stats
Kazakhstan Cup 2017 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2016 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2015 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2014 - First stage
Kazakhstan Cup 2013 - First stage
Kazakhstan Cup 2012 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2011 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2010 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2009 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2008 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2007 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2006 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2005 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2004 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2003 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2002 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2001 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2000/01 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1997/98 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1996 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1994 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1993 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1992 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Kazakhstan Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Kazakhstan championship 2017, Premier League
Kazakhstan championship 2016, Premier League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Kazakhstan championship 2015, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 2
Kazakhstan championship 2012 - place 14
Kazakhstan championship 2010, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 12
Kazakhstan championship 2009 Premier League - place 11
Kazakhstan championship 2008 Premier League - place 9
Kazakhstan championship 2007 Super League - place 15
Kazakhstan championship 2006 Super League - place 11
Kazakhstan championship 2005 Super League - place 9
Kazakhstan championship 2004 Super League - place 11
Kazakhstan championship 2003 Super League - place 17
Kazakhstan championship 2002, Super League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 12
Kazakhstan championship 2001 Premier League - place 10
Kazakhstan championship 2000 Premier League - place 10
Kazakhstan championship 1999 Top League - place 16
Kazakhstan championship 1998 Top League - place 8
Kazakhstan championship 1997 Top League - place 11
Kazakhstan championship 1996 Top League - place 18
Kazakhstan championship 1992, Top League Tournament for places 15-24 - place 20

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18

Day 15

25.11

Baník - Karviná

18:30

26.11

Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň

15:00

26.11

Sigma - Sparta

18:00

27.11

Baumit - Slavia

17:30

27.11

Fastav - Slovácko

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 26

New CaledoniaEstonia

17:00

 

UralFK Krasnodar

13:30

RubinCSKA

14:00

FK RostovAnzhi

16:30

 

VeresChornomorets

14:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

17:00

StalDynamo

19:30

ZoryaZirka

19:30

 

SumqayıtSəbail

16:00

ZiraQarabağ

18:00

 

BanantsGandzasar

15:00

 

KrumkachyFK Minsk

14:00

FK HomelDynamo Br

14:00

FK HaradzeyaBATE

14:00

NemanShakhtsyor

14:00

Tarpeda-BelAZSlavia

14:00

NaftanIsloch

14:00

DneprFK Slutsk

14:00

FK VitebskDynamo Mn

14:00

 

SpiculMilsami

13:00

SheriffSperanţa

13:00

Sfîntul GheorgheZarya

13:00

Dinamo-AutoDacia

13:00

PetrocubZimbru

13:00

 

WolfsbergAustria

14:00

RapidRed Bull

16:30

 

SouthamptonEverton

13:30

BurnleyArsenal

14:00

Huddersfield TownManchester City

16:00

 

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

13:00

 

GenkStandard

14:30

AnderlechtKortrijk

18:00

BruggeZulte Waregem

20:00

 

LokomotivCSKA

15:30

EtarDunav

17:45

 

Hamburger SVHoffenheim

15:30

KölnHertha

18:00

 

AjaxRoda

12:30

ExcelsiorPSV

14:30

SpartaUtrecht

14:30

VitesseDen Haag

16:45

 

DinamoKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraLokomotivi

14:00

KobuletiSaburtalo

14:00

DinamoTorpedo

17:00

 

DeportivoAthletic

12:00

Real SociedadLas Palmas

16:15

VillarrealSevilla

18:30

ValenciaBarcelona

20:45

 

GenoaRoma

15:00

MilanTorino

15:00

UdineseNapoli

15:00

LazioFiorentina

18:00

JuventusCrotone

20:45

 

ÅlesundStrømsgodset

18:00

BrannTromsø

18:00

HaugesundKristiansund

18:00

MoldeSarpsborg 08

18:00

OddRosenborg

18:00

SandefjordLillestrøm

18:00

SogndalVålerenga

18:00

VikingStabæk

18:00

 

LechWisła P

15:30

ŚląskZagłębie

18:00

 

MarítimoEstoril-Praia

16:00

Paços de FerreiraSporting

18:00

BenficaVitória S

20:15

 

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

15:00

PartizanSpartak Zlatibor Voda

17:00

 

OlimpijaKrško

16:50

AluminijRudar

18:45

 

NiceLyon

15:00

MarseilleGuingamp

17:00

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

RudešDinamo

15:00

CibaliaRijeka

18:00

 

TepliceViktoria Plzeň

15:00

SigmaSparta

18:00

 

KilmarnockAberdeen

12:30

 

MotherwellCeltic

15:00

 

EstudiantesAtlético Tucumán

17:00

Godoy CruzLanús

17:00

River PlateNewell's Old Boys

19:15

Rosario CentralBoca Juniors

21:30

 

CorinthiansAtlético Mineiro

17:00

CruzeiroVasco da Gama

17:00

CoritibaSão Paulo

17:00

GrêmioAtlético

17:00

Ponte PretaVitória

17:00

AvaíAtlético Paranaense

17:00

FlamengoSantos

19:00

BahiaChapecoense

19:00

 

Adelaide UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 24

 

AmkarDynamo

2:1

 

Zenit-2Spartak-2

1:1

 

AlashkertPyunik

1:0

 

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

1:1

 

GentMouscron-Péruwelz

3:1

 

Cherno MorePirin

0:1

 

HannoverStuttgart

1:1

 

AZTwente

2:0

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

1:0

 

CracoviaLechia

2:1

GórnikJagiellonia

3:1

 

BelenensesChaves

0:1

 

BoracVoždovac

0:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneStrasbourg

2:2

 

InterLokomotiva

1:1

 

DuklaMladá Boleslav

4:1

VysočinaZbrojovka

0:2

Bohemians 1905Slovan

0:0

 

DundeeRangers

2:1

 

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

0:1

Chacarita JuniorsHuracán

0:2

ColónTigre

3:1

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

1:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru