Buxton

Buxton

Founded: 1877

Stadium: The Silverlands

Last results

FA Cup 2018/19, Second Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  25.09.2018Coalville Town Buxton4:1 (2:0) *
 Coalville

FA Cup 2018/19, Second Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  22.09.2018Buxton Coalville Town0:0
 Buxton

FA Cup 2018/19, First Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  08.09.2018Barwell Buxton2:5 (1:2)
 Barwell

FA Cup 2017/18, Fourth qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  14.10.2017Buxton Gateshead1:2 (0:2)
 Buxton

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2018/19 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2017/18 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2016/17 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2015/16 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2014/15 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2013/14 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2012/13 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2011/12 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2010/11 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2004/05 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2003/04 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2000/01 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1998/99 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1996/97 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1995/96 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1994/95 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1993/94 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1992/93 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1991/92 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1990/91 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1989/90 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1988/89 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1987/88 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1986/87 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1985/86 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1984/85 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1983/84 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1982/83 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1981/82 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1980/81 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1979/80 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1978/79 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1977/78 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1976/77 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1975/76 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1974/75 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1973/74 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1972/73 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1971/72 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1970/71 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1969/70 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1968/69 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1967/68 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1966/67 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1965/66 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1964/65 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1963/64 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1962/63 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1961/62 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1960/61 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1959/60 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1958/59 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1957/58 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1956/57 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1955/56 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1954/55 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1953/54 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1952/53 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1951/52 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1950/51 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1949/50 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1948/49 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1947/48 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1946/47 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1939/40 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1938/39 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1937/38 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1936/37 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1934/35 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1931/32 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1930/31 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1925/26 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1924/25 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1923/24 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1922/23 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1921/22 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1920/21 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1914/15 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1913/14 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1912/13 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1911/12 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1910/11 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1909/10 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1908/09 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1907/08 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1906/07 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1905/06 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1904/05 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1903/04 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1902/03 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1901/02 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1900/01 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1899/00 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1898/99 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1897/98 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1896/97 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1895/96 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1894/95 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1893/94 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1892/93 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1891/92 - Third Qualifying Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 460
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 519
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

Fixtures
Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga

Day 2

19.07

Slovan - Viktoria

18:30

20.07

Opava - Příbram

17:00

20.07

Sigma - Fastav

17:00

20.07

Slovácko - Dynamo

17:00

20.07

Sparta - Baumit

19:30

21.07

Bohemians 1905 - Mladá Boleslav

16:30

21.07

Teplice - Slavia

19:00

22.07

Karviná - Baník

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 20

Papua New GuineaFiji

09:00

New Zealand U23New Caledonia

12:00

BenficaGuadalajara

13:00

ArsenalFiorentina

18:00

BayernReal Madrid

19:00

Manchester UnitedInter

19:30

 

Khimik-Avgust (Vurnary)Lada (Dimitrovgrad)

Vainakh (Shali)Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)

Inter (Cherkessk)Dynamo (Stavropol)

FK Strogino (Moscow)Rodina (Moscow)

16:00

Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti)Akron (Tolyatti)

16:00

Olimp (Khimki)Ararat (Moscow)

17:00

Legion-Dynamo (Makhachkala)FK Makhachkala

17:00

Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)SKA (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

Urozhay (Krasnodar)Druzhba (Maykop)

18:00

Kvant (Obninsk)FK Dolgoprudny (Dolgoprudny)

18:30

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

16:00

Krylia SovetovArsenal

17:30

CSKAFK Orenburg

19:00

FK RostovSpartak

21:30

 

YeniseyRotor

15:00

TekstilshchikFK Khimki

16:00

FakelFK Chertanovo

17:00

MordoviaSpartak-2

17:00

LuchTom

17:00

BaltikaChaika

18:00

SKA-KhabarovskTorpedo

18:00

AvangardFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

FK ArmavirNeftekhimik

19:00

 

FK HaradzeyaIsloch

17:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda-BelAZ

20:45

 

ShakhtyorOkzhetpes

19:00

KaysarAqtöbe

21:00

 

GenkMechelen

20:30

 

CSKACherno More

18:45

BeroeLudogorets

21:00

 

Riga FCBFC Daugava

18:00

 

RakówKorona

15:00

Wisła KŚląsk

17:30

PiastLech

20:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRad

18:00

ČukaričkiNapredak

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

20:00

MladostMladi Radnik

20:00

VojvodinaFK Mačva

20:00

 

RijekaVaraždin

19:00

GoricaInter

21:00

 

OpavaPříbram

17:00

SigmaFastav

17:00

SlováckoDynamo

17:00

SpartaBaumit

19:30

 

AIKHelsingborgs

16:00

ÖrebroFalkenbergs

16:00

SundsvallHäcken

18:00

 

TammekaKalev

16:00

 

Vasco da GamaFluminense

17:00

CearáPalmeiras

19:00

CorinthiansFlamengo

19:00

CSAAtlético Paranaense

19:00

BahiaCruzeiro

21:00

 

Colorado RapidsNew York City

19:00

Vancouver WhitecapsSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Columbus CrewMontreal Impact

19:30

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

19:30

TorontoHouston Dynamo

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityDallas

19:30

Real Salt LakeMinnesota United

20:00

 

Guangzhou R&FGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Tianjin TedaDalian Yifang

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 18

Papua New GuineaTonga

8:0

VanuatuSamoa

11:0

New CaledoniaTuvalu

11:0

TahitiAmerican Samoa

8:1

FijiSolomon Islands

4:4

MakedonijaAlashkert

0:3

TeutaVentspils

1:0

TobilJeunesse

1:1

InterBrøndby

2:0

VaduzBreiðablik

2:1

ZrinjskiAkademija Pandev

3:0

KRMolde

0:0

CracoviaDAC 1904

2:2 aet

LevadiaStjarnan

3:2 aet

RoPSAberdeen

1:2

RFSOlimpija Ljubljana

0:2

UniversitateaSəbail

3:2

HaugesundCliftonville

5:1

B36Crusaders

2:3

LevskiRužomberok

2:0

EngordanyDinamo Tbilisi

0:1

Dynamo MinskFK Liepāja

1:2

ProgrèsCork City

1:2

Ballymena UnitedMalmö

0:4

KilmarnockConnah's Quay Nomads

0:2

RangersSt Joseph`s

6:0

Shamrock RoversBrann

2:1

Hajduk SplitGżira United

1:3

MOL VidiZeta

0:0

HiberniansShakhtsyor Soligorsk

0:1

ApollonŽalgiris Kaunas

4:0

PetrocubAEK

0:1

NorrköpingSt. Patrick's

2:1

MilsamiSteaua

1:2

KukësiDebrecen

1:1

Žalgiris VilniusHonvéd

1:1

MuraMaccabi

2:3

ShkupiPyunik

1:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaLaçi

1:0

QayratŠiroki Brijeg

2:1

SpartakRadnik

2:0 aet
pen. 3:2

DomžaleBalzan

1:0

BudućnostTrans

4:1

RadničkiFlora

2:2

Torpedo KutaisiOrdabasy

0:2

NeftçiSperanţa

6:0

LegiaEuropa

3:0

FK VitebskKuopio

1:1

Argentinos JuniorsColón

0:1
pen. 3:4

 

Portland TimbersOrlando City

1:1

CincinnatiDC United

1:4

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2019 Ц 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.07.2019 Ц 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

16.07.2019 Ц 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru