Czech Champiopnship 2018/19

Gambrinus Liga

Teplice, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Slavia15121237 - 113770123 - 62151114 - 516
2.Viktoria15112222 - 133571014 - 3224128 - 1013
3.Sparta1593328 - 123052017 - 61741311 - 613
4.Baumit1592433 - 142951216 - 71641217 - 713
5.Baník1583421 - 12274129 - 41342212 - 814
6.Fastav1583422 - 142751212 - 71632210 - 711
7.Slovan1565415 - 13233318 - 4123237 - 911
8.Mladá Boleslav1553728 - 301833217 - 101220511 - 206
9.Opava1552820 - 231741314 - 8131156 - 154
10.Teplice1544717 - 23162148 - 1372339 - 109
11.Bohemians 19051544716 - 23161337 - 963149 - 1410
12.Sigma1543816 - 26152248 - 1482148 - 127
13.Příbram1543819 - 371541314 - 15130255 - 222
14.Slovácko15401115 - 29122056 - 1462069 - 156
15.Karviná15321019 - 301120512 - 1561257 - 155
16.Dukla15321013 - 31112148 - 1371165 - 184

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2018 18:00Teplice Baník0:1 (0:1)
 Teplice
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2018 15:00Viktoria Teplice1:0 (0:0)
 Plzeň
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 18:00Teplice Baumit1:2 (1:1)
 Teplice
Day 9
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2018 19:00Teplice Slavia0:3 (0:2)
 Teplice
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2018 17:00Fastav Teplice1:0 (0:0)
 Zlín
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2018 18:00Teplice Sparta0:4 (0:4)
 Teplice

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 745
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19

Day 16

23.11

Slovan - Viktoria

18:00

23.11

Dukla - Teplice

18:00

24.11

Karviná - Slavia

14:00

24.11

Bohemians 1905 - Příbram

17:00

24.11

Fastav - Opava

17:00

24.11

Baník - Slovácko

17:00

25.11

Sigma - Mladá Boleslav

15:00

25.11

Sparta - Baumit

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 14

SwitzerlandQatar

19:00

 

Spartak-2Sibir

14:00

FK TambovFK Armavir

14:30

FK ChertanovoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

Zenit-2Tom

17:00

MordoviaSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Tyumen

18:00

FK SochiRotor-Volgograd

18:00

ShinnikFakel

18:30

BaltikaLuch

19:00

AvangardFK Khimki

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

19:30

ParanáAtlético Mineiro

21:00

BahiaCeará

21:00

CruzeiroCorinthians

21:45

SportVitória

21:45

PalmeirasFluminense

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, November 12

MyanmarCambodia

4:1

MalaysiaLaos

3:1

 

Hampton & Richmond BoroughOldham Athletic

1:2

 

TigreArgentinos Juniors

2:1

HuracánGodoy Cruz

2:1

Newell's Old BoysDefensa y Justicia

0:0

Vélez SársfieldSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:0

PatronatoSan Martín de Tucumán

3:3

 

SantosChapecoense

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru