Czech Champiopnship 2018/19

Gambrinus Liga

Teplice, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Slavia30233472 - 2372122140 - 1138111332 - 1234
2.Viktoria30215447 - 2768141030 - 74374417 - 2025
3.Sparta30176752 - 2757103230 - 133373522 - 1424
4.Baumit30156953 - 2651102333 - 133254620 - 1319
5.Baník301361138 - 364583420 - 122753718 - 2418
6.Mladá Boleslav301191052 - 444275328 - 152644724 - 2916
7.Slovan301191033 - 284275320 - 102644713 - 1816
8.Sigma301241437 - 434072619 - 232352818 - 2017
9.Fastav301231532 - 403981617 - 152542915 - 2514
10.Teplice301061432 - 423672619 - 212334813 - 2113
11.Bohemians 1905308101229 - 373428510 - 151462719 - 2220
12.Slovácko301041632 - 453463615 - 1821411017 - 2713
13.Opava30961539 - 493372625 - 202324914 - 2910
14.Příbram30871533 - 633173524 - 252414109 - 387
15.Karviná30851739 - 532962723 - 2520231016 - 289
16.Dukla30552025 - 622043818 - 311512127 - 315

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2019 17:00Teplice Příbram0:0
 Teplice
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  23.02.2019 15:00Karviná Teplice1:1 (1:0)
 Karviná
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2018 15:00Teplice Sigma0:0
 Teplice
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2018 17:00Mladá Boleslav Teplice1:1 (0:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2018 17:00Slovan Teplice2:2 (1:1)
 Liberec
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2018 17:00Příbram Teplice1:1 (1:0)
 Příbram

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 24

Wydad CasablancaEspérance

23:00

 

DruzhbaAngusht

DynamoChernomorets

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyFK Krasnodar-3

0:3

ChaikaBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

Mashuk-KMVSpartak-Nalchik

17:00

Spartak VlVolgar

17:00

Legion-DynamoUrozhay

17:00

 

AlashkertBanants

Ararat-ArmeniaArtsakh

 

Dynamo MnIsloch

17:00

BATEFK Slutsk

18:45

LuchFK Homel

20:45

 

SioniMetalurgi

17:00

Dinamo TbTorpedo

19:00

DilaSaburtalo

21:00

 

SundsvallAIK

19:00

 

KalevPaide

19:00

KuressaareTulevik

19:30

 

Orlando CityLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

Real Salt LakeAtlanta United

19:00

Los AngelesMontreal Impact

19:30

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHenan Jianye

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 22

ZuliaPalestino

2:1

Deportivo CaliPeñarol

1:1

Sol de AméricaBotafogo

0:1

La EquidadDeportivo Santaní

2:0

LiverpoolCaracas

1:0

GyeongnamJohor Darul Ta'zim

2:0

Kashima AntlersShandong Luneng Taishan

2:1

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDaegu

1:0

Melbourne VictorySanfrecce Hiroshima

1:3

Atlético ParanaenseRiver Plate

1:0

 

Lokomotiv (Moscow)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

1:0

 

FK LvivZorya

0:0

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

1:1

ShahtarDynamo

1:1

 

FK VitebskEnergetik-BDU

3:0

Tarpeda-BelAZShakhtsyor

0:1

 

BFC DaugavaVentspils

0:3

RFSValmiera

0:1

 

Žalgiris KStumbras

4:3

SūduvaŽalgiris V

1:0

 

MariborKrško

2:0

CeljeRudar

0:2

OlimpijaMura

1:0

GoricaAluminij

0:0

TriglavDomžale

1:4

 

TransMaardu

5:1

TammekaFlora

0:2

 

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

0:1

São Paulo (São Paulo)Baré (Boa Vista)

0:1

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

0:0

 

New York Red BullsVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru