Czech Champiopnship 2018/19

Gambrinus Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Slavia29223470 - 2269112138 - 1035111332 - 1234
2.Viktoria29205443 - 2765131026 - 74074417 - 2025
3.Sparta29166749 - 2754103230 - 133363519 - 1421
4.Baumit29146949 - 264892329 - 132954620 - 1319
5.Baník291361038 - 324583420 - 122753618 - 2018
6.Slovan29119932 - 264275320 - 102644612 - 1616
7.Sigma291241336 - 414072619 - 232352717 - 1817
8.Mladá Boleslav291091049 - 443965325 - 152344724 - 2916
9.Fastav291231432 - 373981617 - 152542815 - 2214
10.Teplice291051432 - 423571619 - 212234813 - 2113
11.Opava29961439 - 463372525 - 172324914 - 2910
12.Bohemians 190529891228 - 363328510 - 151461718 - 2119
13.Slovácko291031631 - 443362614 - 1720411017 - 2713
14.Příbram29861533 - 633073524 - 252413109 - 386
15.Karviná29751737 - 522652721 - 2417231016 - 289
16.Dukla29551925 - 582043818 - 311512117 - 275

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2019 17:00Mladá Boleslav Fastav
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2019 17:00Dukla Mladá Boleslav2:2 (0:1)
 Praha
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2019 18:00Mladá Boleslav Slovan1:2 (0:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2019 15:00Mladá Boleslav Sparta2:1 (0:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2019 14:00Baník Mladá Boleslav1:1 (1:1)
 Ostrava
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  09.03.2019 15:00Mladá Boleslav Příbram2:0 (0:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  02.03.2019 15:00Slovácko Mladá Boleslav1:1 (0:0)
 Uherské Hradiště
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  23.02.2019 17:00Mladá Boleslav Baumit1:0 (0:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  15.02.2019 18:00Teplice Mladá Boleslav0:2 (0:1)
 Teplice
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  09.02.2019 15:00Mladá Boleslav Viktoria1:1 (0:1)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  08.12.2018 17:00Slavia Mladá Boleslav3:2 (1:0)
 Praha
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  01.12.2018 15:00Mladá Boleslav Karviná1:1 (1:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.2018 15:00Sigma Mladá Boleslav0:4 (0:1)
 Olomouc
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2018 18:00Mladá Boleslav Dukla0:0
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2018 18:00Slovan Mladá Boleslav1:0 (0:0)
 Liberec
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2018 15:00Mladá Boleslav Bohemians 19053:0 (2:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2018 18:00Sparta Mladá Boleslav4:1 (3:0)
 Praha
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018 17:00Mladá Boleslav Baník2:2 (1:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2018 17:00Příbram Mladá Boleslav3:0 (1:0)
 Příbram
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2018 17:00Mladá Boleslav Slovácko5:1 (1:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2018 15:00Baumit Mladá Boleslav0:3 (0:2)
 Jablonec nad Nisou
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2018 17:00Mladá Boleslav Teplice1:1 (0:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2018 17:00Mladá Boleslav Opava6:1 (3:1)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2018 18:30Mladá Boleslav Slavia0:1 (0:1)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2018 15:00Karviná Mladá Boleslav3:4 (1:1)
 Karviná
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.2018 18:30Mladá Boleslav Sigma0:4 (0:1)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2018 17:00Fastav Mladá Boleslav3:2 (0:1)
 Zlín

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 808
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19

Day 30

27.04

Mladá Boleslav - Fastav

17:00

27.04

Slavia - Sigma

17:00

27.04

Opava - Sparta

17:00

27.04

Karviná - Slovan

17:00

27.04

Viktoria - Dukla

17:00

27.04

Baumit - Baník

17:00

27.04

Teplice - Příbram

17:00

27.04

Slovácko - Bohemians 1905

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

PalestinoRiver Plate

18:15

AlianzaInternacional

19:30

LDUFlamengo

19:30

San JoséPeñarol

20:30

Jorge WilstermannAtlético Paranaense

18:15

Deportes TolimaBoca Juniors

19:30

Rosario CentralUniversidad Católica

19:15

Kashima AntlersGyeongnam

19:00

Johor Darul Ta'zimShandong Luneng Taishan

20:45

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsUrawa Red Diamonds

19:00

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBuriram United

20:00

 

FK RostovLokomotiv

19:00

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

19:00

RubinFK Ufa

19:30

CSKAAnzhi

19:30

ZenitDynamo

21:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:00

FK TyumenSpartak-2

17:00

MordoviaFakel

18:00

FK TambovShinnik

18:15

FK ArmavirZenit-2

18:30

SibirTom

19:00

LuchFK Sochi

19:00

FK ChertanovoAvangard

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskFK Khimki

19:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodBaltika

19:00

 

QayratAtyrau

19:00

 

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

19:45

Manchester UnitedManchester City

20:00

 

NACFeyenoord

18:30

UtrechtFortuna

19:45

ZwolleGroningen

19:45

 

MetalurgiLokomotivi

19:00

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

21:00

 

AtléticoValencia

19:30

LeganésAthletic

20:30

EspañolCelta de Vigo

20:30

LevanteReal Betis

21:30

 

VentspilsRFS

17:30

Riga FCFK Liepāja

18:00

 

AFC EskilstunaÖstersunds

19:00

AIKHäcken

19:00

ElfsborgÖrebro

19:00

FalkenbergsSirius

19:00

MalmöHammarby

19:00

 

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Santos (Santos)

19:15

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

21:30

Corinthians (São Paulo)Chapecoense (Chapecó)

21:30

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

Columbus CrewDC United

19:30

New England RevolutionMontreal Impact

19:30

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

LokomotivAl Ittihad Jeddah

1:1

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl Rayyan

4:3

Al SaddPaxtakor

2:1

Al Ahli JeddahPiroozi

2:1*

 

Ural-2Nosta

1:1

VolgaFK Chelyabinsk

1:0

 

Dnipro-1Avanhard

1:0

 

ChelseaBurnley

2:2

 

Aston VillaMillwall

1:0

Blackburn RoversBolton Wanderers

2:0

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

2:0

ReadingWest Bromwich Albion

0:0

Hull CitySheffield United

0:3

Ipswich TownSwansea City

0:1

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

3:0

Rotherham UnitedBirmingham City

1:3

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

2:0

Stoke CityNorwich City

2:2

Wigan AthleticPreston North End

2:0

BrentfordLeeds United

2:0

 

WolfsburgEintracht

1:1

 

NapoliAtalanta

1:2

 

BenficaMarítimo

6:0

 

KrškoDomžale

1:2

 

GöteborgHelsingborgs

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru