Czech Champiopnship 2018/19

Gambrinus Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Slavia18151246 - 164680126 - 82471120 - 822
2.Viktoria18133227 - 144281016 - 32552211 - 1117
3.Baník19104525 - 153452311 - 71752214 - 817
4.Baumit18103538 - 163361220 - 71942318 - 914
5.Sparta1894529 - 153153117 - 71841412 - 813
6.Fastav1893624 - 203061314 - 91932310 - 1111
7.Slovan1866617 - 172434210 - 7133247 - 1011
8.Mladá Boleslav1864835 - 342234218 - 111330617 - 239
9.Teplice1864819 - 24223149 - 131033410 - 1112
10.Opava18621024 - 292041416 - 11132168 - 187
11.Sigma19541017 - 32193259 - 18112258 - 148
12.Příbram1854923 - 421941414 - 17131359 - 256
13.Bohemians 19051846818 - 27181539 - 1183159 - 1610
14.Slovácko18601220 - 31183058 - 15930712 - 169
15.Karviná18431123 - 351530615 - 1991358 - 166
16.Dukla18431115 - 331531510 - 15101265 - 185

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2018 18:00Baník Baumit1:0 (0:0)
 Ostrava
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2018 18:00Sigma Slavia0:3 (0:2)
 Olomouc
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2018 15:00Bohemians 1905 Slovácko2:1 (2:0)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2018 19:00Sparta Opava2:0 (0:0)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2018 17:00Fastav Mladá Boleslav3:2 (0:1)
 Zlín
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2018 17:00Příbram Teplice1:1 (1:0)
 Příbram
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2018 17:00Slovan Karviná1:0 (0:0)
 Liberec
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2018 18:30Dukla Viktoria1:3 (1:0)
 Praha

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 800
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 429
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19

Day 19

15.12

Slovácko - Dukla

15:00

15.12

Bohemians 1905 - Slovan

15:00

15.12

Teplice - Fastav

15:00

15.12

Opava - Mladá Boleslav

15:00

15.12

Příbram - Sparta

17:00

16.12

Viktoria - Karviná

15:00

17.12

Baumit - Slavia

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 15

VietnamMalaysia

19:30

EspéranceAl Ain

17:00

Kashima AntlersGuadalajara

20:30

 

SturmAdmira Wacker

17:00

WackerWolfsberg

17:00

LASKMattersburg

17:00

 

Manchester CityEverton

12:30

Crystal PalaceLeicester City

15:00

Huddersfield TownNewcastle United

15:00

Tottenham HotspurBurnley

15:00

WatfordCardiff City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersAFC Bournemouth

15:00

FulhamWest Ham United

17:30

 

Aston VillaStoke City

15:00

Blackburn RoversBirmingham City

15:00

Bolton WanderersLeeds United

15:00

Hull CityBrentford

15:00

Ipswich TownWigan Athletic

15:00

Preston North EndMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersMiddlesbrough

15:00

Rotherham UnitedReading

15:00

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

15:00

Bristol CityNorwich City

17:30

 

KortrijkBrugge

18:00

EupenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

LokerenSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VitoshaCherno More

12:30

LokomotivBotev V

15:00

BeroeLevski

17:30

 

KisvárdaMTK

17:00

PaksDiósgyőr

17:00

HaladásDebrecen

17:00

HonvédÚjpest

19:30

 

HoffenheimBorussia M

15:30

StuttgartHertha

15:30

AugsburgSchalke 04

15:30

HannoverBayern

15:30

FortunaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia DWerder

18:30

 

ZwolleNAC

18:30

AZExcelsior

19:45

Heracles AlmeloPSV

19:45

VitesseVVV-Venlo

20:45

 

GetafeReal Sociedad

13:00

Real ValladolidAtlético

16:15

Real MadridRayo Vallecano

18:30

EibarValencia

20:45

 

InterUdinese

18:00

TorinoJuventus

20:30

 

CracoviaPogoń

15:30

GórnikArka

18:00

LegiaPiast

20:30

 

ChavesMoreirense

15:30

BoavistaTondela

15:30

AvesVitória Guimaraes

18:00

Santa ClaraPorto

20:30

 

ZemunDinamo

13:00

MladostRad

13:00

RadnikBačka

13:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaVoždovac

13:00

VojvodinaProleter

15:00

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

15:00

 

DijonParis Saint-Germain

17:00*

AmiensAngers

20:00*

NantesMontpellier

20:00*

ReimsStrasbourg

20:00

 

OsijekInter

15:00

SlavenRijeka

17:30

 

SlováckoDukla

15:00

Bohemians 1905Slovan

15:00

TepliceFastav

15:00

OpavaMladá Boleslav

15:00

PříbramSparta

17:00

 

KilmarnockDundee

15:00

St. JohnstoneMotherwell

15:00

St. MirrenAberdeen

15:00

 

Wellington PhoenixCentral Coast Mariners

19:35

Western Sydney WanderersSydney

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, December 13

OmanTajikistan

2:1

AEKBayer 04

1:5

LudogoretsZürich

1:1

CelticRed Bull

1:2

RB LeipzigRosenborg

1:1

KøbenhavnBordeaux

0:1

Slavia PrahaZenit

2:0

SpartakFenerbahçe

1:0

Dinamo ZagrebAnderlecht

0:0

SportingVorskla

3:0

ArsenalQarabağ

1:0

F91Real Betis

0:0

OlympiakósMilan

3:1

VillarrealSpartak Moscow

2:0

Rapid WienRangers

1:0

MarseilleApollon

1:3

LazioEintracht Frankfurt

1:2

GenkSarpsborg 08

4:0

BeşiktaşMalmö

0:1

SevillaFK Krasnodar

3:0

Akhisar BelediyesporStandard

0:0

RennesAstana

2:0

Dynamo KyivBaumit

0:1

MOL VidiChelsea

2:2

PAÓKBATE

1:3

 

HuracánArgentinos Juniors

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Just finished

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru