Czech Champiopnship 2018/19

Gambrinus Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Slavia980122 - 42440112 - 31240010 - 112
2.Sparta972019 - 52341011 - 3133108 - 210
3.Viktoria970214 - 9214009 - 1123025 - 89
4.Fastav961216 - 7193119 - 5103017 - 29
5.Baník961214 - 5193016 - 193118 - 410
6.Baumit941414 - 101330211 - 691123 - 44
7.Mladá Boleslav941422 - 201321212 - 8720210 - 126
8.Bohemians 1905932410 - 12111123 - 442127 - 87
9.Příbram932414 - 181131111 - 6100133 - 121
10.Slovan92439 - 12101304 - 361135 - 94
11.Karviná930614 - 1992029 - 761045 - 123
12.Teplice923411 - 1792027 - 1060324 - 73
13.Slovácko930611 - 2092026 - 961045 - 113
14.Opava92169 - 1872127 - 670042 - 120
15.Sigma92079 - 1861044 - 1131035 - 73
16.Dukla91086 - 2031034 - 630052 - 140

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2018 18:00Baník Baumit1:0 (0:0)
 Ostrava
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2018 18:00Sigma Slavia0:3 (0:2)
 Olomouc
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2018 15:00Bohemians 1905 Slovácko2:1 (2:0)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2018 19:00Sparta Opava2:0 (0:0)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2018 17:00Fastav Mladá Boleslav3:2 (0:1)
 Zlín
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2018 17:00Příbram Teplice1:1 (1:0)
 Příbram
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2018 17:00Slovan Karviná1:0 (0:0)
 Liberec
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2018 18:30Dukla Viktoria1:3 (1:0)
 Praha

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 806
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
25.09.2018
current

Third Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19

Day 10

28.09

Bohemians 1905 - Karviná

17:00

28.09

Viktoria - Sparta

19:00

29.09

Dukla - Fastav

15:00

29.09

Příbram - Mladá Boleslav

17:00

29.09

Slovácko - Opava

17:00

29.09

Slovan - Sigma

19:00

30.09

Baník - Slavia

15:00

30.09

Teplice - Baumit

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 27

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

21:15

Árabe UnidoHerediano

19:00

MotaguaTauro

20:00

 

Avangard (Kursk)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

17:00

FK Tambov (Tambov)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

19:30

 

LokomotiviDila

15:30

DinamoKolxet`i 1913

18:00

TorpedoSioni

20:00

 

AlavésGetafe

20:00

Real ValladolidLevante

20:00

GironaReal Betis

22:00

 

SPALSassuolo

19:00

EmpoliMilan

21:00

 

ChavesBenfica

20:15

 

TriglavMura

15:30

MariborRudar

18:00

CeljeAluminij

20:10

OlimpijaGorica

20:15

 

GöteborgAIK

19:00

KalmarHäcken

19:00

 

SantosVasco da Gama

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 25

NacionalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0

 

Dynamo (Barnaul)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

0:2

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

2:3

 

Burton AlbionBurnley

2:1

MillwallFulham

1:3

Oxford UnitedManchester City

0:3

Preston North EndMiddlesbrough

2:2
pen. 3:4

Wycombe WanderersNorwich City

3:4

Wolverhampton WanderersLeicester City

0:0
pen. 1:3

AFC BournemouthBlackburn Rovers

3:2

BlackpoolQueens Park Rangers

2:0

West Bromwich AlbionCrystal Palace

0:3

Manchester UnitedDerby County

2:2
pen. 7:8

 

AFC SudburyBognor Regis Town

3:2 aet*

Coalville TownBuxton

4:1*

Blyth SpartansNantwich Town

1:0*

Warrington TownConsett AFC

2:0*

Alfreton TownSutton Coldfield Town

3:0*

Brackley TownNuneaton Town

2:0*

Didcot TownHitchin Town

0:0 aet
pen. 2:3*

Brightlingsea RegentEgham Town

2:1*

Needham MarketMetropolitan Police

2:3 aet*

SalisburyWeston-super-Mare

2:3 aet*

SholingSlough Town

0:3 aet*

Bamber BridgeCleethorpes Town

0:5*

Swindon SupermarineChippenham Town

0:1*

Grantham TownSt Ives Town

0:2*

 

WerderHertha

3:1

BayernAugsburg

1:1

HannoverHoffenheim

1:3

FreiburgSchalke 04

1:0

 

EspañolEibar

1:0

Real SociedadRayo Vallecano

2:2

AtléticoHuesca

3:0

 

InterFiorentina

2:1

 

AtlantasPalanga

1:1

 

MonacoAngers

0:1

NantesNice

1:2

ToulouseSaint-Étienne

2:3

 

ÖrebroSirius

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru