Czech Champiopnship 2015/16

Gambrinus Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Viktoria Plzeň30232557 - 2571CL131132 - 1040101425 - 1531
2.Sparta30204661 - 2464CL140141 - 94264520 - 1522
3.Slovan30177651 - 3558EL122133 - 153855518 - 2020
4.Mladá Boleslav30169563 - 3757EL113144 - 183656419 - 1921
5.Slavia301410648 - 2652EL86131 - 133064517 - 1322
6.Zbrojovka301451137 - 3847112223 - 123533914 - 2612
7.Baumit301011946 - 394167225 - 132544721 - 2616
8.Slovácko301241437 - 514092426 - 2029321011 - 3111
9.Bohemians 190530813935 - 373766318 - 122427617 - 2513
10.Dukla308111144 - 413572625 - 132319519 - 2812
11.Vysočina30871531 - 543156421 - 1921311110 - 3510
12.Teplice30791437 - 523047417 - 1719321020 - 3511
13.Fastav30791434 - 503055517 - 172024917 - 3310
14.Příbram30761733 - 532733920 - 291243813 - 2415
15.Sigma30691535 - 492756426 - 182113119 - 316
16.Baník30422427 - 6514311115 - 2710111312 - 384

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2016 15:30Baník Zbrojovka1:2 (1:0)
 Ostrava
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2016 15:30Baník Bohemians 19051:2 (0:2)
 Ostrava
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2016 17:00Baník Slovan0:2 (0:1)
 Ostrava
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2016 17:00Příbram Baník1:2 (0:0)
 Příbram
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2016 17:00Baník Slovácko2:1 (1:0)
 Ostrava
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2016 20:15Sigma Baník6:2 (2:1)
 Olomouc
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.2016 15:00Baník Teplice1:2 (1:1)
 Ostrava
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.2016 17:30Baumit Baník1:1 (1:1)
 Jablonec nad Nisou
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  06.03.2016 15:00Baník Dukla1:2 (1:2)
 Ostrava
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2016 17:30Slavia Baník3:1 (2:1)
 Praha
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  20.02.2016 14:00Baník Fastav3:0 (2:0)
 Ostrava
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  14.02.2016 14:00Mladá Boleslav Baník3:0 (1:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  06.12.2015 15:00Baník Sparta0:1 (0:1)
 Ostrava
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.2015 17:00Baník Vysočina1:2 (1:2)
 Ostrava
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2015 17:00Bohemians 1905 Baník3:1 (1:0)
 Praha
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2015 17:00Baník Viktoria Plzeň0:4 (0:0)
 Ostrava
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2015 20:15Slovan Baník2:1 (1:0)
 Liberec
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2015 17:00Baník Příbram0:2 (0:1)
 Ostrava
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2015 17:00Slovácko Baník2:1 (2:1)
 Uherské Hradiště
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2015 20:15Baník Sigma1:0 (1:0)
 Ostrava
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2015 15:30Teplice Baník1:0 (0:0)
 Teplice
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2015 17:00Baník Baumit1:2 (0:1)
 Ostrava
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2015 18:00Dukla Baník4:1 (3:0)
 Praha
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2015 20:15Baník Slavia1:3 (0:2)
 Ostrava
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  15.08.2015 17:00Fastav Baník2:0 (1:0)
 Zlín
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2015 20:15Baník Mladá Boleslav2:2 (2:1)
 Ostrava
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.2015 15:00Sparta Baník3:1 (0:0)
 Praha
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

AÉKBayern

19:55

AjaxBenfica

21:00

HoffenheimLyon

21:00

ShahtarManchester City

22:00

RomaCSKA

21:00

Real MadridViktoria

21:00

Young BoysValencia

18:55

Manchester UnitedJuventus

20:00

River PlateGrêmio

19:30

Santa FeDeportivo Cali

19:45

PirooziAl Sadd

18:30

EspérancePrimeiro de Agosto

17:00

ES SétifAl-Ahly Cairo

20:00

 

LokomotivNavbahor

17:00

 

NasafSoʼgʼdiyona

17:00

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

17:00

 

MiddlesbroughRotherham United

19:45

MillwallWigan Athletic

19:45

Norwich CityAston Villa

19:45

Queens Park RangersSheffield Wednesday

19:45

Sheffield UnitedStoke City

19:45

Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

Birmingham CityReading

19:45

 

Dagenham & RedbridgeBoreham Wood

19:45*

Halifax TownWarrington Town

19:45*

WrexhamHarrogate Town

19:45*

Oxford CityHemel Hempstead Town

19:45*

Maidenhead UnitedChippenham Town

19:45*

 

DundeeHearts

19:45

 

PärnuFlora

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

1:0

SpartakArsenal

2:3

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

0:1

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

0:3

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

1:0

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

3:1

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

3:4

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

0:0

DruzhbaChernomorets

0:1

Spartak VlUrozhay

0:1

ChaikaAngusht

5:0

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

1:1

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

1:1

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

4:1

KAMAZSyzran-2003

0:1

ZvezdaUral-2

5:1

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

1:0

OlympikChornomorets

1:0

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

2:1

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

0:1

 

PolissyaBukovyna

1:0

Nyva TChaika

2:0

 

MetalurhMyr

2:3

 

SumqayıtSabah

0:1

KeşləZira

1:0

 

AlashkertGandzasar

1:0

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

0:0

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

0:3

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

0:1

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

2:0

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

2:1

QayratTobil

0:0

KyzylzharZhetysu

1:1

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

0:1

IrtyshKaysar

0:1

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

SheriffMilsami

1:1

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

0:0

MattersburgSt. Pölten

2:0

AustriaSturm

1:1

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

2:0

 

AnderlechtCercle

4:2

OostendeGent

0:4

CharleroiZulte Waregem

3:2

 

DunavLokomotiv

1:0

CSKAEtar

3:0

 

HerthaFreiburg

1:1

Borussia MMainz 05

4:0

 

NACWillem II

2:2

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

4:1

FeyenoordZwolle

3:0

VVV-VenloDen Haag

2:0

FortunaDe Graafschap

3:1

 

DinamoLokomotivi

0:0

TorpedoMetalurgi

2:2

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

4:1

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

1:2

EibarAthletic

1:1

HuescaEspañol

0:2

Real BetisReal Valladolid

0:1

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

3:3

BolognaTorino

2:2

ChievoAtalanta

1:5

ParmaLazio

0:2

FiorentinaCagliari

1:1

InterMilan

1:0

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

2:2

JonavaSūduva

1:2

 

HaugesundOdd

2:0

LillestrømRosenborg

0:0

RanheimBodø/Glimt

0:0

TromsøStart

1:2

VålerengaKristiansund

0:2

StabækBrann

1:2

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

3:3

LegiaWisła K

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

0:0

DinamoBačka

1:1

 

CeljeKrško

2:1

OlimpijaTriglav

2:0

 

MontpellierBordeaux

2:0

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

1:1

NiceMarseille

0:1

 

SlavenGorica

0:1

LokomotivaHajduk

2:0

 

DuklaOpava

1:0

SlovanSlavia

0:1

 

DjurgårdensAIK

0:0

HäckenÖstersunds

2:0

ElfsborgSundsvall

2:0

KalmarNorrköping

1:2

TrelleborgSirius

1:2

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

1:4

 

LevadiaTulevik

2:1

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

2:2

 

VitóriaCorinthians

2:2

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

1:0

PalmeirasCeará

2:1

CruzeiroChapecoense

3:0

ParanáFlamengo

0:4

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

3:0

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

0:0

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

2:1

DC UnitedNew York City

3:1

Montreal ImpactToronto

2:0

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

2:1

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

0:1

DallasSporting Kansas City

0:3

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

2:3

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

1:3

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

1:1

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

2:0

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru