Czech Champiopnship 2012/13

Gambrinus Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Viktoria30205554 - 2165CL93327 - 1230112227 - 935
2.Sparta30196555 - 2363EL122133 - 103874422 - 1325
3.Slovan30166846 - 3454EL104126 - 123462720 - 2220
4.Baumit301310749 - 4149EL75325 - 182665424 - 2323
5.Sigma30138938 - 294783424 - 142755514 - 1520
6.Dukla301113648 - 374695131 - 133228517 - 2414
7.Slavia301191041 - 334294230 - 113125811 - 2211
8.Mladá Boleslav301081234 - 433882519 - 172626715 - 2612
9.Slovácko301071337 - 413763618 - 162144719 - 2516
10.Vysočina30715836 - 423668118 - 112617718 - 3110
11.Příbram307111227 - 393257318 - 17222499 - 2210
12.Teplice30881436 - 473265420 - 2023231016 - 279
13.Zbrojovka30951634 - 533272625 - 252323109 - 289
14.Baník30781534 - 442955520 - 1820231014 - 269
15.Dynamo30751824 - 492663614 - 1621121210 - 335
16.Hradec Králové305101527 - 442536618 - 24152499 - 2010

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2013 17:00Hradec Králové Viktoria0:3 (0:2)
 Hradec Králové
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2013 18:00Viktoria Slovan1:2 (0:1)
 Plzeň
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2013 19:30Sigma Viktoria0:1 (0:0)
 Olomouc
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2013 18:00Viktoria Slavia0:1 (0:1)
 Plzeň
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2013 20:15Viktoria Dynamo3:2 (2:0)
 Plzeň
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2013 16:50Baumit Viktoria1:3 (1:1)
 Jablonec nad Nisou
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2013 20:45Viktoria Příbram2:0 (1:0)
 Plzeň
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2013 16:00Slovácko Viktoria0:2 (0:0)
 Uherské Hradiště
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2013 16:00Viktoria Teplice 2:1 (1:0)
 Plzeň
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2013 20:15Sparta Viktoria1:0 (0:0)
 Praha
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2013 18:05Viktoria Dukla4:0 (1:0)
 Plzeň
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2013 15:25Mladá Boleslav Viktoria0:2 (0:1)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2013 20:00Viktoria Baník1:1 (0:0)
 Plzeň
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2012 18:00Viktoria Vysočina1:0 (1:0)
 Plzeň
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  17.11.2012 18:20Slovan Viktoria1:2 (1:0)
 Liberec
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2012 20:00Viktoria Sigma3:0 (2:0)
 Plzeň
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2012 18:05Slavia Viktoria0:1 (0:1)
 Praha
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2012 17:20Dynamo Viktoria0:1 (0:1)
 České Budějovice
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2012 18:20Viktoria Baumit1:1 (0:0)
 Plzeň
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2012 17:35Příbram Viktoria1:0 (1:0)
 Příbram
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2012 17:00Viktoria Slovácko1:1 (0:0)
 Plzeň
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2012 17:00Teplice Viktoria1:1 (1:1)
 Teplice
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2012 15:00Viktoria Sparta1:0 (1:0)
 Plzeň
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2012 19:30Dukla Viktoria1:4 (0:1)
 Praha
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2012 17:30Baník Viktoria1:3 (0:2)
 Ostrava
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2012 17:00Viktoria Zbrojovka2:3 (1:1)
 Plzeň
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

14:00

SpartakArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

14:00

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

14:00

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

15:00

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

DruzhbaChernomorets

16:00

Spartak VlUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaAngusht

18:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

14:00

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

15:00

KAMAZSyzran-2003

16:00

ZvezdaUral-2

17:00

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

18:00

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

14:00

OlympikChornomorets

17:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

16:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

15:00

Nyva TChaika

15:00

 

MetalurhMyr

15:30

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:00

KeşləZira

19:00

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

18:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

16:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

15:00

QayratTobil

15:00

KyzylzharZhetysu

15:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

SheriffMilsami

17:00

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

14:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

14:30

AustriaSturm

17:00

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

16:00

 

AnderlechtCercle

14:30

OostendeGent

18:00

CharleroiZulte Waregem

20:00

 

DunavLokomotiv

17:30

CSKAEtar

20:00

 

HerthaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia MMainz 05

18:00

 

NACWillem II

12:15

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

14:30

FeyenoordZwolle

14:30

VVV-VenloDen Haag

14:30

FortunaDe Graafschap

16:45

 

DinamoLokomotivi

16:00

TorpedoMetalurgi

18:00

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

20:00

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

12:00

EibarAthletic

16:15

HuescaEspañol

18:30

Real BetisReal Valladolid

20:45

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

12:30

BolognaTorino

15:00

ChievoAtalanta

15:00

ParmaLazio

15:00

FiorentinaCagliari

18:00

InterMilan

20:30

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

13:00

JonavaSūduva

13:00

 

HaugesundOdd

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

TromsøStart

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

StabækBrann

20:00

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

15:30

LegiaWisła K

18:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

13:00

DinamoBačka

16:00

 

CeljeKrško

14:45

OlimpijaTriglav

17:00

 

MontpellierBordeaux

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

17:00

NiceMarseille

21:00

 

SlavenGorica

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

DuklaOpava

15:00

SlovanSlavia

17:00

 

DjurgårdensAIK

15:00

HäckenÖstersunds

15:00

ElfsborgSundsvall

17:30

KalmarNorrköping

17:30

TrelleborgSirius

17:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

13:30

 

LevadiaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

15:00

 

VitóriaCorinthians

16:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

16:00

PalmeirasCeará

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

ParanáFlamengo

19:00

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

14:00

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

14:00

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

14:00

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

15:00

DC UnitedNew York City

15:00

Montreal ImpactToronto

15:00

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

15:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

15:00

DallasSporting Kansas City

16:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

16:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

16:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

15:30

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

0:2

LokomotivFK Rostov

2:1

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

2:1

 

ShahtarDesna

1:0

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

1:1

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:0

 

FK VitebskDnepr

3:1

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:0

NeftchiQizilqum

3:1

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

1:2

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

1:1

 

VereyaBotev V

2:2

 

EintrachtFortuna

7:1

 

ChikhuraDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

0:1

 

RFSValmiera

3:0

 

PiastLechia

1:1

JagielloniaPogoń

2:1

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

1:0

 

LyonNîmes

2:0

 

InterRijeka

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru