Czech Champiopnship 2000/01

Gambrinus Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sparta30215471 - 3168CL131138 - 104084333 - 2128
2.Slavia301410646 - 3252CL76216 - 102774430 - 2225
3.Sigma301410647 - 3352UC112231 - 143538416 - 1917
4.Marila30149740 - 2651UC94226 - 113155514 - 1520
5.Viktoria Žižkov301210845 - 4046UC94229 - 183136616 - 2215
6.Slovan30129939 - 3145UC103228 - 123326711 - 1912
7.Drnovice301181135 - 364173525 - 202445610 - 1617
8.Bohemians3010101033 - 344095128 - 15321595 - 198
9.Teplice301241445 - 394083430 - 1427411015 - 2513
10.Chmel3010101035 - 3540IC76223 - 112734812 - 2413
11.Synot309101137 - 3537IC75323 - 132625814 - 2211
12.Jablonec30881426 - 403283416 - 1527051010 - 255
13.Stavo Artikel30791424 - 353064513 - 112215911 - 248
14.Baník30791428 - 453056419 - 172123109 - 289
15.České Budějovice30681632 - 562666322 - 2024021310 - 362
16.Viktoria Plzeň30491730 - 652148317 - 1820011413 - 471

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2001Drnovice Slavia1:2 (0:1)
 Drnovice
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2001Jablonec Slavia1:2 (0:1)
 Jablonec nad Nisou
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2001Sigma Slavia1:5 (0:1)
 Olomouc
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2001Sparta Slavia4:4 (2:0)
 Praha
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  02.03.2001Slovan Slavia1:1 (0:1)
 Liberec
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2000Chmel Slavia2:1 (0:0)
 Blšany
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2000Marila Slavia2:1 (0:1)
 Příbram
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.2001Teplice Slavia2:0 (1:0)
 Teplice
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2000Baník Slavia1:3 (1:1)
 Ostrava
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2000Bohemians Slavia1:1 (1:1)
 Praha
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2000Synot Slavia1:1 (0:0)
 Uherské Hradiště
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 799
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 426
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 11

MalaysiaVietnam

20:45

BruggeAtlético

21:00

MonacoBorussia

21:00

BarcelonaTottenham Hotspur

21:00

InterPSV

21:00

LiverpoolNapoli

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaParis Saint-Germain

21:00

Schalke 04Lokomotiv

18:55

GalatasarayPorto

20:55

 

SunderlandWalsall

19:45*

Bradford CityPeterborough United

19:45*

Newport CountyWrexham

19:45*

 

AberdeenLivingston

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, December 9

River PlateBoca Juniors

3:1 aet

 

DynamoUral

4:0

FK KrasnodarFK Ufa

1:1

ZenitRubin

1:2

 

OlympikDesna

1:1

FK OleksandriyaFK Lviv

1:2

 

SabahKeşlə

1:2

ZiraQarabağ

0:6

SəbailQəbələ

0:0

NeftçiSumqayıt

0:0

 

MattersburgAustria

2:1

HartbergWacker

2:2

RapidSturm

0:0

 

Newcastle UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:2

 

CercleAntwerp

0:3

AnderlechtCharleroi

1:1

GentEupen

2:0

 

SeptemvriDunav

2:1

VereyaCSKA

0:1

LudogoretsSlavia

2:0

 

Mainz 05Hannover

1:1

Borussia MStuttgart

3:0

 

UtrechtHeracles Almelo

3:1

VVV-VenloGroningen

0:0

EmmenFeyenoord

1:4

NACVitesse

2:1

 

EibarLevante

4:4

HuescaReal Madrid

0:1

Real SociedadReal Valladolid

1:2

Real BetisRayo Vallecano

2:0

 

SassuoloFiorentina

3:3

EmpoliBologna

2:1

ParmaChievo

1:1

UdineseAtalanta

1:3

GenoaSPAL

1:1

MilanTorino

0:0

 

GórnikMiedź

1:3

LechiaLegia

0:0

 

NacionalBoavista

0:0

MoreirenseSanta Clara

0:1

Vitória GuimaraesRio Ave

3:2

SportingAves

4:1

 

DinamoVoždovac

1:2

RadničkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

3:0

FK MačvaRadnik

1:2

ZemunMladost

0:3

ProleterČukarički

0:0

BačkaVojvodina

0:0

RadPartizan

0:3

 

MuraTriglav

0:0

AluminijCelje

4:1

 

StrasbourgCaen

2:2

LilleReims

1:1

Saint-ÉtienneMarseille

21:00*

 

InterDinamo

0:2

GoricaOsijek

1:2

 

IskraBudućnost

0:0

 

SpartaTeplice

0:1

 

DundeeRangers

1:1

 

Boca JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

19:20*

Argentinos JuniorsAldosivi

1:2

Gimnasia y EsgrimaHuracán

2:2

Racing ClubSan Martín San Juan

1:0

Rosario CentralRiver Plate

21:30*

 

Newcastle United JetsBrisbane Roar

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

Just finished

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru