Czech Champiopnship 1995/96

1. liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Slavia30231668 - 2870CL130241 - 1039101427 - 1831
2.Sigma30194754 - 3361UC141035 - 74353719 - 2618
3.Jablonec30165945 - 2653131133 - 84034812 - 1813
4.Sparta30147956 - 3549CWC113135 - 83634821 - 2713
5.Petra301461053 - 404894237 - 163152816 - 2417
6.Kaučuk301371040 - 3446IC93325 - 123044715 - 2216
7.Slovan301281034 - 3044111328 - 11341776 - 1910
8.Boby301271139 - 424384326 - 182843813 - 2415
9.Viktoria Plzeň301161333 - 343993320 - 930231013 - 259
10.Viktoria Žižkov309101138 - 433784328 - 162816810 - 279
11.České Budějovice301071335 - 473776223 - 1527311112 - 3210
12.Baník301051540 - 463592431 - 192913119 - 276
13.Union30891335 - 473356424 - 192133911 - 2812
14.Hradec Králové30851728 - 462953712 - 1718321016 - 2911
15.Svit30691517 - 38274657 - 818231010 - 309
16.Uherské Hradiště30381919 - 651735712 - 241403127 - 413

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.1996Petra Sigma1:2 (0:1)
 Drnovice
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.1996Sigma Baník1:0 (0:0)
 Olomouc
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.1996Sigma Jablonec2:1 (1:1)
 Olomouc
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.1996Sparta Sigma0:2 (0:2)
 Praha
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.1996Sigma Union3:1 (2:0)
 Olomouc
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.1996Sigma Kaučuk3:2 (2:2)
 Olomouc
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  09.03.1996Svit Sigma0:0
 Zlín
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  23.02.1996Sigma Slovan3:0 (1:0)
 Olomouc
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  06.03.1996Slavia Sigma4:0 (3:0)
 Praha
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.1995Hradec Králové Sigma1:3 (1:1)
 Hradec Králové
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.1995Sigma Petra2:0 (0:0)
 Olomouc
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.1995Baník Sigma3:1 (1:0)
 Ostrava
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.1995Jablonec Sigma4:2 (2:2)
 Jablonec nad Nisou
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.1995Sigma Sparta3:1 (2:0)
 Olomouc
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.1995Sigma Svit3:0 (0:0)
 Olomouc
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.1995Sigma Boby2:0 (1:0)
 Olomouc
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.1995Slovan Sigma2:0 (0:0)
 Liberec
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.1995Sigma Slavia2:1 (1:0)
 Olomouc
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 807
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
15.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

12.04.2019
current

Fourth round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

UralRubin

18:30

SpartakYenisey

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2Leningradets

15:00

 

Rotor-2FK Khimki-M

15:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyMashuk-KMV

0:3

UrozhayChaika

14:30

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba

16:00

Legion-DynamoSpartak Vl

16:00

Spartak-NalchikAngusht

16:00

ChernomoretsSKA

16:00

VolgarBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

 

KAMAZFK Ufa-2

14:00

ZvezdaNeftekhimik

16:00

Syzran-2003Lada-Tolyatti

17:00

 

FK SlutskIsloch

15:00

Energetik-BDUDynamo Br

17:00

FK HomelShakhtsyor

19:45

 

EvertonManchester United

13:30

ArsenalCrystal Palace

16:00

Cardiff CityLiverpool

16:00

 

FreiburgBorussia D

15:30

HerthaHannover

18:00

 

ExcelsiorWillem II

12:15

FortunaNAC

14:30

PSVDen Haag

16:45

 

ChikhuraTorpedo

18:00

WIT GeorgiaDinamo Tb

21:00

 

LevanteEspañol

12:00

GetafeSevilla

14:00

Real MadridAthletic

16:15

VillarrealLeganés

18:30

Real BetisValencia

20:45

 

NantesAmiens

15:00

ToulouseLille

15:00

ReimsSaint-Étienne

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainMonaco

21:00

 

BudućnostTitograd

16:30

PetrovacSutjeska

16:30

 

FastavSlavia

17:00

SpartaKarviná

17:00

DuklaMladá Boleslav

17:00

BaníkOpava

17:00

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

PříbramViktoria

17:00

SigmaTeplice

17:00

SlovanSlovácko

17:00

 

HäckenDjurgårdens

15:00

HammarbyAFC Eskilstuna

17:30

 

FloraKuressaare

13:00

PaideLevadia

15:00

 

DC UnitedNew York City

16:00

Los AngelesSeattle Sounders

16:00

 

Dalian YifangChongqing Dangdai Lifan

15:30

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou R&F

17:30

Wuhan ZallShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

 

Wellington PhoenixMelbourne City

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

 

AnzhiAkhmat

0:1

 

FK KhimkiFK Krasnodar-2

3:0

 

FK MuromDnepr

3:0

Luki-EnergiyaPskov-747

1:0

TekstilshchikTorpedo

2:0

 

RukhMFK Mykolaiv

1:1

 

PodillyaFK Kalush

0:1

BukovynaVeres

0:0

 

QəbələZira

2:1

SabahNeftçi

0:2

 

AlashkertArarat

2:0

ShirakBanants

0:0

Ararat-ArmeniaLori

3:0

 

FK MinskLuch

0:0

NemanFK Vitebsk

1:0

 

Bristol CityReading

1:1

Sheffield UnitedNottingham Forest

2:0

MillwallBrentford

1:1

Birmingham CityDerby County

2:2

Bolton WanderersAston Villa

0:2

MiddlesbroughStoke City

1:0

Leeds UnitedWigan Athletic

1:2

Preston North EndIpswich Town

4:0

Queens Park RangersBlackburn Rovers

1:2

Swansea CityRotherham United

4:3

West Bromwich AlbionHull City

3:2

Norwich CitySheffield Wednesday

2:2

 

Heracles AlmeloHeerenveen

2:1

 

AlavésReal Valladolid

2:2

 

SpartaksValmiera

2:0

FK LiepājaBFC Daugava

2:3

JelgavaMETTA/LU

1:2

 

PanevėžysSūduva

1:2

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

3:1

 

Vitória SetubalPortimonense

1:1

TondelaBoavista

1:0

NacionalSporting

0:1

Vitória GuimaraesAves

0:2

 

OlimpijaGorica

3:1

CeljeAluminij

1:0

 

DijonRennes

3:2

LyonAngers

2:1

 

Istra 1961Osijek

1:0

SlavenDinamo

0:1

 

ÖstersundsElfsborg

1:1

NorrköpingFalkenbergs

4:3

ÖrebroAIK

2:1

 

CincinnatiReal Salt Lake

0:3

TorontoMinnesota United

4:3

Los Angeles GalaxyHouston Dynamo

2:1

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShandong Luneng Taishan

2:1

Tianjin TianhaiShanghai SIPG

0:0

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

1:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru