Albion Rovers

Coatbridge

Founded: 1882

Stadium: Cliftonhill

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Scottish League Cup - overall stats
Scottish League Cup 2017/18 - Group G - place 2
Scottish League Cup 2016/17 - First Round, Group H - place 4
Scottish League Cup 2015/16 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2014/15 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2013/14 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2012/13 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2011/12 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2010/11 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2009/10 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2008/09 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2007/08 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2006/07 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2005/06 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2004/05 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2003/04 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2002/03 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2001/02 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2000/01 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1999/00 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1998 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1997 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1996 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1995 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1994 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1993 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1992 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1991 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1990 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1989 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1988 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1987 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1986 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1985 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1984 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1983/84 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1982 - Group 9 - place 6
Scottish League Cup 1981 - Group 9 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1980 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1979 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1978/79 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1977/78 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 1976 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1975 - Group 8 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1974 - Supplementary Round
Scottish League Cup 1973 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1972 - Supplementary Round
Scottish League Cup 1971 - Group 8 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1970 - Group 8 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1969 - Group 5 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1968/69 - Supplementary Round
Scottish League Cup 1967 - Group 8 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1966 - Group 8 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1965 - Group 7 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1964 - Group 7 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1963 - Group 5 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1962 - Group 9 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1961 - Supplementary Round
Scottish League Cup 1960 - Group 5 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1959 - Group 6 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1958 - Group 9 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1957 - Group 8 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1956 - Group 9 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1955 - Group 7 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1954 - Group 8 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1953 - Group 6 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1952 - Group 8 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1951 - Group 7 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1950 - Group 8 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1949 - Group 5 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1948 - Group 2 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1947 - Group 6 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1946/47 - Section 8 - place 3

Overall stats Scottish Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Scotland 1948/49 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1938/39 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1936/37 Division 1 - place 20
Scotland 1935/36 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1934/35 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1922/23 Division 1 - place 19
Scotland 1921/22 Division 1 - place 11
Scotland 1920/21 The League - place 18
Scotland 1919/20 The League - place 22

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 803
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 289
Site news
15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2017/18

Day 16

17.02

San Lorenzo de Almagro - Newell's Old Boys

17:00

17.02

Argentinos Juniors - Atlético Tucumán

17:00

17.02

Rosario Central - Olimpo

19:15

17.02

Temperley - Independiente

21:30

18.02

Arsenal - Huracán

17:00

18.02

San Martín - Talleres

17:00

18.02

River Plate - Godoy Cruz

19:15

18.02

Banfield - Boca Juniors

21:30

19.02

Tigre - Defensa y Justicia

19:00

19.02

Patronato - Chacarita Juniors

19:00

19.02

Colón - Gimnasia y Esgrima

21:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 18

 

ShinnikRotor-Volgograd

10:15

FK Krasnodar-2Lokomotiv-Kazanka

18:00

UralArarat

12:45

Spartak-2FK Tyumen

15:30

 

ZirkaFK Mariupol

14:00

KarpatyZorya

14:00

DynamoOlympik

17:00

 

Kəpəzİnter

15:00

SəbailQarabağ

17:30

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

16:30

 

Norwich CityIpswich Town

12:00

Leeds UnitedBristol City

16:30

 

RochdaleTottenham Hotspur

16:00

 

GentMechelen

14:30

CharleroiStandard

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzWaasland-Beveren

20:00

 

LokomotivPirin

12:30*

LudogoretsSlavia

15:00

LevskiBotev

17:30

 

AugsburgStuttgart

15:30

Borussia MBorussia D

18:00

 

RodaUtrecht

12:30

FeyenoordHeracles Almelo

14:30

TwenteSparta

14:30

ZwolleAjax

16:45

 

Real SociedadLevante

12:00

AtléticoAthletic

16:15

EspañolVillarreal

18:30

Real BetisReal Madrid

20:45

 

TorinoJuventus

12:30

BeneventoCrotone

15:00

BolognaSassuolo

15:00

NapoliSPAL

15:00

AtalantaFiorentina

18:00

MilanSampdoria

20:45

 

LechiaPiast

15:30

LechPogoń

18:00

 

MoreirenseChaves

16:00

Vitória SPaços de Ferreira

16:00

PortoRio Ave

18:00

Vitória GBraga

20:15

 

RadničkiBačka

13:00

MladostPartizan

14:00

 

NiceNantes

15:00

LilleLyon

17:00

MarseilleBordeaux

21:00

 

DinamoHajduk

15:00

SlavenCibalia

17:00

 

SigmaViktoria Plzeň

16:00

SpartaSlovan

18:00

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

14:15

CelticSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

ArsenalHuracán

17:00

San MartínTalleres

17:00

River PlateGodoy Cruz

19:15

BanfieldBoca Juniors

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 16

BaTupapa Maraerenga

4:1

Toti City DwellersNalkutan

1:4

 

Krylia SovetovChaika

1:0

FakelRiga FC

1:0

FK TambovLuch-Energiya

0:0

MordoviaFK Chertanovo

1:2

 

ShahtarChornomorets

5:0

 

Leicester CitySheffield United

1:0

ChelseaHull City

4:0

 

Sint-TruidenAnderlecht

1:0

 

HerthaMainz 05

0:2

 

VVV-VenloGroningen

1:1

 

GironaLeganés

3:0

 

SandecjaKorona

3:3

LegiaŚląsk

4:1

 

FeirensePortimonense

1:3

 

NapredakSpartak Zlatibor Voda

4:3

 

MonacoDijon

4:0

 

RudešInter

2:0

 

Racing ClubLanús

3:1

EstudiantesUnión

2:0

BelgranoVélez Sársfield

2:2

 

Western Sydney WanderersNewcastle United Jets

2:2

International tournaments

Soon

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru