São JoséSão José dos Campos |
Founded: 13.08.1933
Stadium: Estádio Martins Pereira
Other names: | |
1933 – 1976 | Esporte Clube São José |
1976 – 2003 | São José Esporte Clube |
2003 – 2005 | Esporte São José |
2005 – | São José Esporte Clube |
Copa João Havelange 2000, White module, first phase, group E | |||||||
24.09.2000 | Uberlândia | | São José | 2:1 | |||
Uberlândia | |||||||
Copa João Havelange 2000, White module, first phase, group E | |||||||
17.09.2000 | São José | | Rio Branco-SP | 1:2 | |||
São José dos Campos | |||||||
Copa João Havelange 2000, White module, first phase, group E | |||||||
13.09.2000 | Juventus | | São José | 1:0 | |||
São Paulo | |||||||
Copa João Havelange 2000, White module, first phase, group E | |||||||
09.09.2000 | São José | | Nacional-SP | 0:2 | |||
São José dos Campos |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
Copa do Brasil - overall stats
Copa do Brasil 1990 - First Round
Brazilian Série A - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
Copa João Havelange 2000 White module, first phase, group E - place 6
Brazil, Série A 1990 Second phase, group B - place 7
Brazil, Série A 1982 Third phase
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
12.05 | River Plate - Central Córdoba | |
12.05 | Belgrano - Racing Club | |
12.05 | Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central | |
12.05 | Tigre - Estudiantes | |
12.05 | Deportivo Riestra - San Lorenzo de Almagro | |
12.05 | Lanús - Independiente Rivadavia | |
12.05 | Godoy Cruz - Barracas Central | |
12.05 | Sarmiento - Instituto | |
12.05 | Unión - Banfield | |
12.05 | Huracán - Defensa y Justicia | |
12.05 | Gimnasia y Esgrima - Vélez Sársfield | |
12.05 | Newell's Old Boys - Platense | |
12.05 | Independiente - Talleres | |
12.05 | Atlético Tucumán - Boca Juniors |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
13:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:10 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
19:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:15 | |
17:15 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
21:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
12:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 aet | |
2:0 aet | |
2:1 aet | |
0:2 | |
1:0 aet | |
1:3* | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |