Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro (Buenos Aires), Argentina

Argentinian Primera División

Overall stats
Matches: 3191
Wins: 1416-% of wins: 44.4%
Drawn: 890-% of drawn: 27.9%
Losses: 885-% of losses: 27.7%
Goals for: 5304-match average: 1.66
Goals after: 4037-match average: 1.27
Goals difference: 1267
The biggest win: 8:1, 7:0The biggest loss: 1:9
The most resultative match: 8:2, 5:5, 4:6, 1:9The most resultative draw: 5:5

Matches:

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2016 Final
Argentinian championship, 2015 Primera División
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2014 Torneo de Transición
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2013/14 Final
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012/13 Torneo Final
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012 Clausura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011/12 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Apertura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Clausura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Apertura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Clausura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Apertura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Clausura
Argentinian championship, Primera División, Apertura 2008 Play-off
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2008 Clausura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Apertura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Clausura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006 Apertura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006 Clausura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005 Apertura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005 Clausura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004 Apertura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004 Clausura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Apertura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Clausura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Apertura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Clausura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Apertura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Clausura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Apertura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Clausura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Apertura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Clausura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Apertura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Clausura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Apertura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Clausura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Apertura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Clausura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Apertura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Clausura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Apertura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Clausura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Apertura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Clausura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991 Apertura
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91 Torneo Clausura
Argentinian championship 1989/90 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1988/89 Primera División
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1988/89 Liguilla Pre-Libertadores & Clasificación Final
Argentinian championship 1987/88 Primera División
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1987/88 Torneo Liguilla Pre-Libertadores
Argentinian championship 1986/87 Primera División
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Primera División
Argentinian championship, National 1985 Winners, Round 2
Argentinian championship, National 1984 Semifinal
Argentinian championship 1984 Campeonato Metropolitano
Argentinian championship, National 1983 Second Stage, Groups C/D
Argentinian championship 1983 Campeonato Metropolitano
Argentinian championship, National 1981 Groups B/D
Argentinian championship 1981 Campeonato Metropolitano
Argentinian championship, National 1980 Groups B/D
Argentinian championship 1980 Campeonato Metropolitano
Argentinian championship, National 1979 Groups B/D
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1979 Group B
Argentinian championship, National 1978 Group D
Argentinian championship 1978 Campeonato Metropolitano
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Group A
Argentinian championship 1977 Campeonato Metropolitano
Argentinian championship, National 1976 Groups C/D
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1976 Championship Group
Argentinian championship, National 1975 Final Round
Argentinian championship 1975 Campeonato Metropolitano
Argentinian championship, National 1974 Final Round
Argentinian championship 1974 Torneo Reducido
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1974 Groups A/B
Argentinian championship, National 1973 Final Round
Argentinian championship 1973 Campeonato Metropolitano
Argentinian championship, National 1972 Final - Champion
Argentinian championship 1972 Campeonato Metropolitano
Argentinian championship, National 1971 Final
Argentinian championship 1971 Torneo Prelibertadores
Argentinian championship 1971 Campeonato Metropolitano
Argentinian championship, National 1970 Groups A/B
Argentinian championship 1970 Campeonato Metropolitano
Argentinian championship 1969 Campeonato Nacional
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1969 Groups A/B
Argentinian championship, National 1968 Championship
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1968 Final - Champion
Argentinian championship 1967 Campeonato Nacional
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1967 Groups A/B
Argentinian championship 1966 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1965 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1964 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1963 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1962 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1961 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1960 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1959 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1958 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1957 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1956 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1955 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1954 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1953 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1952 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1951 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1950 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1949 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1948 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1947 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1946 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1945 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1944 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1943 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1942 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1941 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1940 Copa Campeonato
Argentinian championship 1939 Copa Campeonato
Argentinian championship 1938 Copa Campeonato
Argentinian championship 1937 Copa Campeonato
Argentinian championship 1936 Copa Campeonato
Argentinian championship 1935 Copa Campeonato
Argentinian championship 1934 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1933 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1932 Primera División
Argentinian championship 1931 Primera División

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 145
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 18

AndorraUAE

GuatemalaCuba

20:00

KCCATownship Rollers

16:00

DifaâMC Alger

20:00

Mbabane SwallowsZESCO United

15:00

Étoile du SahelPrimeiro de Agosto

20:00

 

CSKAArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarSpartak

19:00

AkhmatRubin

21:30

 

LuchFK Krasnodar-2

15:00

AvangardBaltika

16:00

ShinnikZenit-2

16:00

FK TyumenSibir

17:00

FK TambovMordovia

18:00

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

FakelFK Khimki

18:00

TomFK Armavir

19:00

FK SochiFK Nizhniy Novgorod

19:00

 

FK LvivShahtar

17:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

19:30

 

KolosAvanhard

19:47

RukhIngulets

19:47

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

19:47

ZirkaKobra

19:47

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

19:47

AhrobiznesDnipro-1

19:47

VolynFK Sumy

19:47

 

FK MynaiCherkashchyna-Akademiya

Nyva VPodillya

17:00

FK KalushVeres

17:00

ChaikaNyva T

18:00

 

KreminFK Nikopol

17:00

MyrMetalurh

17:30

EnerhiyaHirnyk

17:30

 

FK MinskFK Smalyavichy

16:45

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

18:45

Dynamo BrBATE

20:45

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

18:00

AtyrauTobil

19:00

 

PaxtakorNasaf

20:00

QizilqumNavbahor

20:00

 

Red BullHartberg

17:00

MattersburgWolfsberg

17:00

WackerSt. Pölten

17:00

 

Cardiff CityNewcastle United

12:30

BurnleyWatford

15:00

EvertonSouthampton

15:00

Leicester CityWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Tottenham HotspurFulham

15:00

West Ham UnitedAFC Bournemouth

15:00

ChelseaArsenal

17:30

 

Bristol CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

MillwallDerby County

15:00

ReadingBolton Wanderers

15:00

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Ipswich TownAston Villa

15:00

Leeds UnitedRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedNorwich City

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

15:00

Preston North EndStoke City

17:30

 

LokerenStandard

18:00

CercleZulte Waregem

20:00

Waasland-BeverenSint-Truiden

20:00

KortrijkOostende

20:30

 

Botev PLokomotiv

18:30

Botev VEtar

21:00

 

FerencvárosPaks

17:00

PuskásKisvárda

19:30

ÚjpestMezőkövesd-Zsóry

19:30

HonvédVideoton

19:30

DiósgyőrHaladás

19:30

 

NACDe Graafschap

18:30

VVV-VenloAjax

18:30

FortunaPSV

20:45

Heracles AlmeloDen Haag

20:45

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

17:30

DinamoSamtredia

20:00

 

ÍBVKeflavík

16:00

 

Celta de VigoEspañol

18:15

VillarrealReal Sociedad

20:15

BarcelonaAlavés

22:15

 

JelgavaRiga FC

18:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

20:00

 

StumbrasSūduva

*

JonavaPalanga

13:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømHaugesund

18:00

RanheimSandefjord

18:00

BrannSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækMolde

18:00

StrømsgodsetStart

18:00

VålerengaTromsø

20:00

 

Wisła PArka

18:00

GórnikLechia

20:30

 

ChavesPortimonense

16:30

BoavistaBenfica

19:00

SportingVitória Setubal

21:00

 

VoždovacDinamo

20:00

ČukaričkiProleter

20:00

VojvodinaBačka

20:00

MladostZemun

20:00

 

CeljeTriglav

18:00

AluminijRudar

20:00

 

GuingampParis Saint-Germain

17:00

AmiensMontpellier

20:00

CaenNice

20:00

DijonNantes

20:00

MonacoLille

20:00

RennesAngers

20:00

 

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

21:00

 

BudućnostLovćen

17:00

PetrovacMornar

17:00

RudarSutjeska

17:00

IskraGrbalj

17:00

TitogradZeta

17:00

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

17:00

FastavTeplice

17:00

Mladá BoleslavOpava

17:00

SlaviaBaumit

19:00

 

MalmöTrelleborg

16:00

 

PaideNõmme Kalju

16:00

 

CorinthiansGrêmio

19:00

SantosSport

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersLos Angeles Galaxy

13:00

Vancouver WhitecapsNew York Red Bulls

16:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York City

19:00

DallasMinnesota United

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesToronto

19:00

Montreal ImpactChicago Fire

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityPortland Timbers

19:30

Houston DynamoReal Salt Lake

20:00

 

Dalian YifangHenan Jianye

19:35

Tianjin TedaJiangsu Suning

19:35

Guizhou HengfengShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Guangzhou R&FChangchun Yatai

19:35

Beijing RenheBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 16

ProgrèsFK Ufa

2:2

KøbenhavnCSKA Sofia

2:1

AEKSturm

5:0

MoldeHibernian

3:0

ValurSheriff

2:1

MidtjyllandThe New Saints

3:1

KukësiTorpedo Kutaisi

2:0

HJKOlimpija Ljubljana

1:4

LuzernOlympiakós

1:3

UniversitateaRB Leipzig

1:1

LASKBeşiktaş

2:1

Burnleyİstanbul Başakşehir

1:0 aet

BrøndbySpartak Zlatibor Voda

2:1

ZenitDynamo Minsk

8:1 aet

AtalantaHapoel

2:0

BaselVitesse

1:0

ŽalgirisSevilla

0:5

QayratSigma

1:2

ZrinjskiLudogorets

1:1

F91Legia

2:2

CFRAlashkert

5:0

SūduvaSpartaks Jurmala

0:0

MariborRangers

0:0

LechGenk

1:2

APOELHapoel Be'er Sheva

3:1

FeyenoordTrenčín

1:1

GentJagiellonia

3:1

MaccabiPyunik

2:1

BragaZorya Lugansk

2:2

PartizanNordsjælland

3:2

Rapid WienSlovan

4:0

BordeauxFK Mariupol

2:1

Dynamo BrestApollon

1:0

RijekaSarpsborg

0:1

RosenborgCork City

3:0

SteauaHajduk Split

2:1

BotafogoNacional

2:0

ColónSão Paulo

0:1
pen. 5:3

Defensor SportingFluminense

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

0:0

 

SunderlandSheffield Wednesday

0:2

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)Bahia (Salvador)

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru