Argentinian championship, 2017/18

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors660015 - 1183008 - 193007 - 09
2.River Plate633011 - 6121206 - 452105 - 27
3.San Lorenzo de Almagro63308 - 3122205 - 281103 - 14
4.Colón63307 - 2122206 - 281101 - 04
5.Lanús64029 - 8122013 - 262016 - 66
6.Talleres63218 - 4112106 - 271112 - 24
7.Unión63218 - 4112003 - 061215 - 45
8.Huracán63217 - 4111101 - 042116 - 47
9.Banfield631210 - 7102014 - 361116 - 44
10.Argentinos Juniors63129 - 6102014 - 261115 - 44
11.Independiente63127 - 5102014 - 261113 - 34
12.San Martín63127 - 5102016 - 461111 - 14
13.Godoy Cruz63128 - 7103006 - 190122 - 61
14.Vélez Sársfield63126 - 5102013 - 461113 - 14
15.Belgrano62314 - 391201 - 051113 - 34
16.Patronato63037 - 892014 - 461023 - 43
17.Estudiantes62227 - 681124 - 641103 - 04
18.Racing Club62226 - 582105 - 170121 - 41
19.Atlético Tucumán61326 - 861203 - 250123 - 61
20.Newell's Old Boys61233 - 451203 - 150030 - 30
21.Defensa y Justicia61238 - 1350215 - 721023 - 63
22.Gimnasia y Esgrima61147 - 1440022 - 601125 - 84
23.Temperley61143 - 1140121 - 511022 - 63
24.Arsenal61053 - 730030 - 301023 - 43
25.Tigre60333 - 930122 - 710211 - 22
26.Rosario Central60334 - 1230121 - 710213 - 52
27.Chacarita Juniors60243 - 720122 - 410121 - 31
28.Olimpo60151 - 1110121 - 410030 - 70

Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2017 21:05Estudiantes San Lorenzo de Almagro1:3 (0:1)
 La Plata
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2017 19:05Lanús Newell's Old Boys1:0 (0:0)
 Lanús
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2017 20:05Racing Club San Martín0:0
 Avellaneda
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2017 18:05River Plate Argentinos Juniors1:1 (1:1)
 Buenos Aires
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2017 16:05Rosario Central Banfield0:4 (0:2)
 Rosario
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2017 14:05Olimpo Gimnasia y Esgrima0:1 (0:1)
 Bahía Blanca
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2017 11:05Colón Defensa y Justicia3:1 (1:0)
 Santa Fe
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2017 20:05Godoy Cruz Independiente1:0 (0:0)
 Mendoza
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2017 18:05Vélez Sársfield Boca Juniors0:4 (0:1)
 Buenos Aires
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2017 16:15Chacarita Juniors Talleres0:1 (0:0)
 Buenos Aires
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2017 14:05Arsenal Temperley0:1 (0:1)
 Sarandí
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2017 14:05Huracán Unión0:0
 Buenos Aires
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2017 21:05Patronato Atlético Tucumán2:1 (1:0)
 Paraná
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2017 19:05Belgrano Tigre0:0
 Córdoba

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 307
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2017/18

Day 7

27.10

Banfield - Colón

19:05

27.10

Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal

21:05

28.10

Huracán - Lanús

14:05

28.10

Unión - Godoy Cruz

14:05

28.10

San Martín - Estudiantes

16:05

28.10

Independiente - Patronato

18:05

28.10

Atlético Tucumán - Racing Club

20:05

29.10

Newell's Old Boys - Chacarita Juniors

11:05

29.10

Gimnasia y Esgrima - Vélez Sársfield

14:05

29.10

Temperley - San Lorenzo de Almagro

16:05

29.10

Boca Juniors - Belgrano

18:05

29.10

Talleres - River Plate

20:05

30.10

Defensa y Justicia - Olimpo

19:05

30.10

Tigre - Rosario Central

21:05

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK MuromSpartak

14:00

TorpedoFK Dolgoprudny

18:00

 

Lada-TolyattiFK Orenburg-2

18:30

 

InguletsAvanhard

17:00

VolynDesna

18:00

 

FK LvivSkala

16:00

 

SudnobudivnykTavriya

14:00

Real PharmaDnipro-1

15:00

 

Səbailİnter

18:00

 

BanantsArarat

15:00

 

KrumkachyFK Haradzeya

19:00

 

SpiculSfîntul Gheorghe

DaciaZarya

ZimbruSperanţa

 

FK OlmaliqMashʼal

SoʼgʼdiyonaMetallurg

QizilqumLokomotiv

NasafDinamo

 

West Ham UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

20:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

20:30

 

PirinSlavia

17:45

DunavBotev

19:45

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

20:30

 

GroningenWillem II

20:00

 

ZagłębiePiast

18:00

GórnikKorona

20:30

 

Estoril-PraiaBoavista

20:30

 

VojvodinaRadnički

18:00

 

OlimpijaTriglav

20:20

 

Saint-ÉtienneMontpellier

20:45

 

InterRudeš

18:00

 

VysočinaBohemians 1905

18:00

BaníkSigma

20:15

 

ÖrebroHalmstad

19:00

 

TransFlora

19:30

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanLiaoning Whowin

19:35

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

19:20

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

BenficaManchester United

0:1

CSKABasel

0:2

AnderlechtParis Saint-Germain

0:4

BayernCeltic

3:0

ChelseaRoma

3:3

QarabağAtlético Madrid

0:0

JuventusSporting

2:1

BarcelonaOlympiakós

3:1

Urawa Red DiamondsShanghai SIPG

1:0

BengaluruEsteghlal

2:2

 

DneprIsloch

1:2

 

SamtrediaDinamo

3:0

KobuletiChikhura

0:1

 

DečićMladost

1:1

KomIskra

1:0

RudarGrbalj

0:1

SutjeskaPetrovac

3:0

BudućnostZeta

2:1

 

CoritibaCruzeiro

1:0

AtléticoVasco da Gama

0:1

Atlético MineiroChapecoense

2:3

FluminenseSão Paulo

3:1

CorinthiansGrêmio

0:0

AvaíBotafogo

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru