Argentinian championship, 2017/18

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors16131230 - 64070118 - 32161112 - 319
2.Talleres1694321 - 83151213 - 4164318 - 415
3.San Lorenzo de Almagro1594220 - 93153110 - 41841110 - 513
4.Racing Club1784527 - 192852116 - 51732411 - 1411
5.Huracán1784521 - 162852111 - 41732410 - 1211
6.Godoy Cruz1784524 - 202870116 - 6211448 - 147
7.Estudiantes1783618 - 142751312 - 9163236 - 511
8.Unión1675418 - 13264308 - 21532410 - 1111
9.Independiente1575315 - 10263228 - 6114317 - 415
10.Colón1675417 - 142643213 - 9153224 - 511
11.Belgrano1667314 - 13253506 - 2143238 - 1111
12.Atlético Tucumán1666419 - 152453013 - 4181346 - 116
13.Argentinos Juniors1673623 - 202452215 - 10172148 - 107
14.Patronato1665518 - 162342210 - 7142338 - 99
15.Rosario Central1665519 - 19234139 - 81324210 - 1110
16.Defensa y Justicia1664626 - 242233216 - 131231410 - 1110
17.San Martín1664617 - 182252212 - 9171245 - 95
18.Banfield1654717 - 17192347 - 9931310 - 810
19.River Plate1654720 - 221933214 - 11122156 - 117
20.Gimnasia y Esgrima1653818 - 241841212 - 8131266 - 165
21.Vélez Sársfield1653812 - 19183046 - 992346 - 109
22.Lanús1653813 - 28183225 - 5112168 - 237
23.Newell's Old Boys1644814 - 17163329 - 7121165 - 104
24.Tigre1627713 - 201323410 - 1390433 - 74
25.Temperley163499 - 25132255 - 1381244 - 125
26.Chacarita Juniors16331013 - 21123139 - 6100274 - 152
27.Olimpo17331111 - 29122248 - 1081173 - 194
28.Arsenal1715119 - 2080352 - 731267 - 135

Day 10

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 708
Matches:1 004 864
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 293
Site news
23.02.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2017/18

Day 17

24.02

Defensa y Justicia - Patronato

17:00

24.02

Lanús - Rosario Central

17:00

24.02

Vélez Sársfield - River Plate

19:15

24.02

Atlético Tucumán - Tigre

21:30

25.02

Independiente - Banfield

17:00

25.02

Chacarita Juniors - Belgrano

17:00

25.02

Unión - Colón

19:15

25.02

Boca Juniors - San Martín

21:30

26.02

Newell's Old Boys - Temperley

19:00

26.02

Talleres - Argentinos Juniors

19:00

26.02

Gimnasia y Esgrima - San Lorenzo de Almagro

21:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 25

LautokaMadang

13:00

VénusAuckland City

16:00

 

ZoryaVorskla

14:00

OlympikStal

14:00

VeresDynamo

17:00

ShahtarZirka

17:00

 

İnterSumqayıt

15:00

QarabağKəpəz

18:00

 

SturmRed Bull

16:30

 

Manchester UnitedChelsea

14:05

 

Cardiff CityBristol City

12:00

 

Manchester CityArsenal

16:30

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

14:30

StandardBrugge

18:00

KortrijkZulte Waregem

20:00

 

PirinVitosha

15:00

SlaviaLokomotiv

17:30

 

Bayer 04Schalke 04

15:30

RB LeipzigKöln

18:00

 

AjaxDen Haag

12:30

FeyenoordPSV

14:30

Willem IIRoda

14:30

UtrechtTwente

16:45

 

VillarrealGetafe

12:00

AthleticMálaga

16:15

ValenciaReal Sociedad

18:30

SevillaAtlético

20:45

 

CrotoneSPAL

12:30

FiorentinaChievo

15:00

SassuoloLazio

15:00

Hellas VeronaTorino

15:00

SampdoriaUdinese

15:00

JuventusAtalanta

18:00

RomaMilan

20:45

 

PiastWisła K

15:30

ŚląskGórnik

15:30

KoronaLech

18:00

 

ChavesEstoril-Praia

16:00

BoavistaVitória S

18:00

PortimonensePorto

20:15

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaCrvena Zvezda

13:00

PartizanZemun

15:00

 

KrškoGorica

13:00

MariborAluminij

15:00

OlimpijaCelje

16:55

 

BordeauxNice

15:00

LyonSaint-Étienne

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainMarseille

21:00

 

CibaliaRudeš

15:00

RijekaDinamo

17:00

 

KarvináFastav

15:00

SlaviaBohemians 1905

18:00

 

AberdeenCeltic

13:30

 

Nõmme KaljuKuressaare

*

TransPärnu

*

 

IndependienteBanfield

17:00

Chacarita JuniorsBelgrano

17:00

UniónColón

19:15

Boca JuniorsSan Martín

21:30

 

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, February 23

 

FK TambovRotor-Volgograd

0:0
pen. 4:3

Krylia SovetovSpartak-2

2:2
pen. 3:2

Riga FCShinnik

1:0

Luch-EnergiyaUral

1:1
pen. 2:4

 

Hull CitySheffield United

1:0

 

GenkAntwerp

4:0

 

CSKACherno More

0:0

 

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

1:1

 

GroningenNAC

1:1

 

DeportivoEspañol

0:0

 

ZagłębieArka

0:0

JagielloniaLechia

4:1

 

Rio AveAves

0:0

 

VoždovacNapredak

3:2

 

StrasbourgMontpellier

0:0

 

DuklaBaumit

0:1

 

FloraLevadia

2:2
pen. 3:4

 

HuracánEstudiantes

1:0

OlimpoArsenal

2:1

Godoy CruzRacing Club

1:2

 

Central Coast MarinersWellington Phoenix

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru