Argentinian championship, 2016/17

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors21136245 - 184572125 - 82364120 - 1022
2.Newell's Old Boys21126330 - 134272118 - 62354212 - 719
3.Estudiantes21116435 - 203972115 - 62344320 - 1416
4.Racing Club21123639 - 263982123 - 102641516 - 1613
5.River Plate21116434 - 213964118 - 92252316 - 1217
6.San Lorenzo de Almagro21114636 - 273771319 - 122243317 - 1515
7.Colón20113620 - 14365137 - 61662313 - 820
8.Banfield21113729 - 253672116 - 82341613 - 1713
9.Independiente2097422 - 12342537 - 81172115 - 423
10.Gimnasia y Esgrima2197520 - 143454211 - 8194339 - 615
11.Talleres2196622 - 17335329 - 51843413 - 1215
12.Rosario Central2187625 - 203153314 - 81834311 - 1213
13.Lanús2186723 - 223054214 - 9193259 - 1311
14.Atlético Tucumán2176825 - 252744310 - 91632515 - 1611
15.Defensa y Justicia2076717 - 182743210 - 8153357 - 1012
16.Unión2176821 - 252762312 - 10201459 - 157
17.Godoy Cruz21821122 - 282671318 - 12221184 - 164
18.Vélez Sársfield21741019 - 302561315 - 14191374 - 166
19.Atlético Rafaela2166919 - 202434310 - 9133269 - 1111
20.Patronato2066819 - 242443213 - 11152366 - 139
21.Temperley2166917 - 252444311 - 10162266 - 158
22.Olimpo2049716 - 18213349 - 10121637 - 89
23.Huracán2149816 - 20212539 - 10112457 - 1010
24.Sarmiento21561020 - 252134413 - 14132267 - 118
25.Tigre2056924 - 302144315 - 14161269 - 165
26.San Martín2149817 - 30213259 - 14111738 - 1610
27.Aldosivi2148913 - 24203359 - 17121544 - 78
28.Quilmes21541214 - 331951510 - 11160374 - 223
29.Belgrano21281112 - 24141645 - 891277 - 165
30.Arsenal21251416 - 391113610 - 1961286 - 205

Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2017 19:30Talleres Lanús3:1 (0:0)
 Córdoba
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.2016 19:00Temperley Lanús1:3 (1:3)
 Temperley
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2016 16:15Sarmiento Lanús1:2 (1:1)
 Junín
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2016 14:10Belgrano Lanús1:1 (1:0)
 Córdoba
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 205
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 154
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2016/17

Day 17

25.03

Defensa y Justicia - Independiente

03:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 25

LokomotivAl-Taawoun

17:00

EsteghlalAl Ahli Dubai

20:15

Al-FatehEsteghlal Khuzestan

18:30

Al JaziraLekhwiya

20:00

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKawasaki Frontale

19:00

EasternGuangzhou Evergrande

20:00

GambaAdelaide United

19:00

Jiangsu SuningJeju United

19:35

San Lorenzo de AlmagroUniversidad Católica

21:00

Atlético TucumánJorge Wilstermann

19:30

NacionalChapecoense

21:45

DeportesZamora

17:15

 

SpartakUral

19:30

FK RostovFK Ufa

19:30

 

Syzran-2003Dynamo

19:00

 

ChelseaSouthampton

19:45

 

Wolverhampton WanderersHuddersfield Town

19:45

 

SportingEspañol

19:30

GranadaMálaga

20:30

Atlético MadridVillarreal

21:30

 

UtenisŽalgiris V

18:00

SūduvaStumbras

20:00

 

SlavenDinamo

18:00

RijekaOsijek

20:00

 

LevadiaNõmme Kalju

18:00

PaideTammeka

19:00

TulevikPärnu

19:00

FloraTrans

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 23

 

Krylia SovetovRubin

0:0

TomFK Orenburg

1:2

FK KrasnodarArsenal

2:0

 

NeftekhimikSpartak-2

0:1

YeniseyKuban

2:0

BaltikaSibir

1:1

Spartak-NalchikFK Tambov

0:1

DynamoMordovia

2:1

VolgarSKA-Khabarovsk

0:0

ShinnikSokol

1:0

FK TyumenFakel

3:1

Luch-EnergiyaFK Tosno

1:1

Zenit-2FK Khimki

1:3

 

Znamya TrudaSolaris

1:2

 

SaturnEnergomash

0:0

VityazAvangard

3:0

ZenitMetallurg

1:3

Arsenal-2FK Kaluga

2:0

DynamoTorpedo

1:1

 

FK SochiRotor

3:3

DruzhbaSKA

0:2

Biolog-NovokubanskAfips

0:1

AngushtDynamo

1:3

ChaikaMashuk-KMV

3:1

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

1:0

FK ArmavirSpartak

1:0

 

IrtyshSakhalin

1:3

FK ChitaZenit

5:0

DynamoSmena

1:0

 

StalZirka

1:0

KarpatyVolyn

1:0

ZoryaChornomorets

1:2

 

InguletsVeres

1:2

SkalaKolos

1:2

 

QarabağSumqayıt

2:1

ZiraNeftçi

2:2

AZALKəpəz

1:2

 

ShirakAlashkert

0:1

 

SlaviaFK Minsk

2:2

IslochFK Homel

0:1

 

IrtyshQayrat

3:3

AstanaTaraz

4:0

OrdabasyTobil

1:2

AkzhayikKaysar

1:0

 

RapidAustria

0:2

 

BurnleyManchester United

0:2

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

1:2

 

Aston VillaBirmingham City

1:0

 

ArsenalManchester City

2:1 aet

 

FreiburgBayer 04

2:1

Schalke 04RB Leipzig

1:1

 

UtrechtRoda

1:0

SpartaDen Haag

0:1

VitesseFeyenoord

0:2

PSVAjax

1:0

 

Real SociedadDeportivo

1:0

Celta de VigoReal Betis

0:1

Las PalmasAlavés

1:1

Real MadridBarcelona

2:3

 

SassuoloNapoli

2:2

UdineseCagliari

2:1

SampdoriaCrotone

1:2

MilanEmpoli

1:2

LazioPalermo

6:2

ChievoTorino

1:3

JuventusGenoa

4:0

 

RosenborgÅlesund

0:0

VålerengaSogndal

3:0

VikingOdd

3:0

Sarpsborg 08Kristiansund

5:1

TromsøStabæk

0:3

LillestrømBrann

0:2

 

Paços de FerreiraBraga

3:1

Vitória GBoavista

2:0

PortoFeirense

0:0

 

KrškoOlimpija

0:1

 

ToulouseNice

1:1

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

1:1

LyonMonaco

1:2

 

SplitLokomotiva

0:0

 

BaumitPříbram

2:4

SpartaViktoria Plzeň

2:0

 

HammarbySundsvall

0:0

HäckenNorrköping

1:2

AFC EskilstunaHalmstad

0:0

ÖstersundsGöteborg

1:1

 

EstudiantesHuracán

1:1

Atlético RafaelaBoca Juniors

0:0

San MartínBelgrano

2:1

River PlateSarmiento

1:1

TalleresGodoy Cruz

1:0

ArsenalIndependiente

0:2

 

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

0:3

New York CityOrlando City

1:2

Minnesota UnitedColorado Rapids

1:0

 

Changchun YataiHenan Construction

1:0

Shandong Luneng TaishanChongqing Lifan

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru