Argentinian championship, 2016/17

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors30189362 - 2563112235 - 123577127 - 1328
2.River Plate30168651 - 285685225 - 132983426 - 1527
3.Estudiantes30168646 - 2656113121 - 63655525 - 2020
4.Racing Club30174951 - 4055113128 - 123661823 - 2819
5.Banfield301731042 - 3554112226 - 133561816 - 2219
6.Independiente301411539 - 235348315 - 1320103224 - 1033
7.San Lorenzo de Almagro30165946 - 3553101424 - 153164522 - 2022
8.Lanús30148836 - 255094221 - 93154615 - 1619
9.Newell's Old Boys30147940 - 304983425 - 182764515 - 1222
10.Defensa y Justicia30147931 - 234984318 - 102863613 - 1321
11.Colón30147932 - 254974415 - 132573517 - 1224
12.Rosario Central301111840 - 314475323 - 122646517 - 1918
13.Gimnasia y Esgrima301271126 - 244364514 - 142263612 - 1021
14.Godoy Cruz301341334 - 344382521 - 162652813 - 1817
15.Talleres301191035 - 304265414 - 112354621 - 1919
16.Olimpo309111037 - 323864520 - 162237517 - 1616
17.Atlético Rafaela301071331 - 303755518 - 152052813 - 1517
18.Temperley301071330 - 383774421 - 14253399 - 2412
19.Vélez Sársfield301071331 - 403783423 - 18272498 - 2210
20.Patronato308101230 - 403445619 - 251745611 - 1517
21.Atlético Tucumán30891334 - 403355515 - 152034819 - 2513
22.San Martín307121127 - 403353716 - 201829411 - 2015
23.Unión30881425 - 393273514 - 152415911 - 248
24.Tigre30871533 - 433155517 - 1920321016 - 2411
25.Huracán306111323 - 302937511 - 131634812 - 1713
26.Sarmiento30771631 - 512844716 - 251633915 - 2612
27.Arsenal30761727 - 502743816 - 241533911 - 2612
28.Belgrano305111421 - 34262769 - 131334812 - 2113
29.Quilmes30671718 - 432562713 - 162005105 - 275
30.Aldosivi305101515 - 40253489 - 27132676 - 1312

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.2017 19:10Banfield Racing Club1:3 (0:0)
 Banfield
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2017 20:00Temperley Racing Club3:0 (2:0)
 Temperley
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2017 20:00Sarmiento Racing Club1:2 (0:0)
 Junín
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  17.12.2016 18:15Unión Racing Club1:0 (1:0)
 Santa Fe
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2016 20:00Huracán Racing Club1:1 (0:1)
 Buenos Aires
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 472
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 189
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 24

 

ArsenalSKA-Khabarovsk

19:30

 

SperanţaZarya

18:00

 

DunavBeroe

20:30

 

VentspilsMETTA/LU

17:30

FK LiepājaRiga FC

19:00

 

ZagłębieŚląsk

18:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

 

São PauloGrêmio

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 22

Costa RicaUSA

0:2

South AfricaBotswana

1:0

ZambiaSwaziland

3:0

RwandaTanzania

0:0

UgandaSouth Sudan

5:1

GuineaGuinea-Bissau

7:0

SenegalSierra Leone

3:1

MaliGambia

4:0

BayernMilan

0:4

JuventusBarcelona

1:2

Paris Saint-GermainTottenham Hotspur

2:4

 

ZenitRubin

2:1

FK KrasnodarFK Tosno

2:0

 

DynamoFakel

2:0

FK TambovSpartak-2

3:0

FK KhimkiLuch-Energiya

2:0

ShinnikRotor

3:1

FK TyumenZenit-2

2:2

SibirYenisey

0:1

Krylia SovetovAvangard

1:0

FK OrenburgBaltika

0:1

TomOlimpiets

1:2

VolgarKuban

3:0

 

VeresFK Oleksandriya

0:0

ChornomoretsStal

0:1

ShahtarDynamo

0:1

 

HeliosAvanhard

3:1

KreminNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

0:2

MFK MykolaivArsenal-Kiev

2:3

FK PoltavaDesna

2:1

KolosFK Sumy

1:1

InguletsZhemchuzhina

1:0

 

Cherkasky-Dnipro-2-AkademiyaFK Ternopil

*

Nyva TArsenal-Kyivshchyna

2:0

AhrobiznesFK Lviv

1:0

PodillyaPrykarpattya

1:3

PolissyaNyva V

0:4

 

FK NikopolReal Pharma

0:0

MyrMetalist 1925

2:1

TavriyaIngulets-2

3:2

DniproEnerhiya

2:2

 

Naftan (Navapolatsk)Krumkachy (Minsk)

1:2

Isloch (Minsk District)FK Haradzeya (Haradzeya)

2:1 aet

Neman (Hrodna)FK Minsk (Minsk)

1:0

BATE (Barysaw)Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

19:00*

 

AstanaTobil

2:0

OkzhetpesTaraz

0:1

AkzhayikOrdabasy

1:2

AqtöbeKaysar

1:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSpicul

0:3

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

0:2

SheriffZimbru

2:2

 

RapidMattersburg

2:2

WolfsbergRed Bull

0:2

LASKAdmira Wacker

3:0

 

AnderlechtZulte Waregem

2:1

 

PirinSeptemvri

0:1

CSKALudogorets

0:1

 

HonvédDiósgyőr

2:2

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

3:2

HaladásDebrecen

1:0

 

SamtrediaKobuleti

4:1

 

FHÍA

2:0

 

Žalgiris KLietava

1:0

Žalgiris VStumbras

1:0

 

PiastPogoń

1:2

LechiaCracovia

0:1

LegiaKorona

1:1

 

PartizanFK Mačva

6:1

VoždovacRadnik

0:0

JavorBorac

1:0

MladostZemun

1:1

NapredakRad

2:2

Spartak Zlatibor VodaBačka

2:1

 

TriglavMaribor

2:3

RudarAnkaran

3:1

 

SlavenLokomotiva

1:0

RijekaRudeš

4:1

 

HalmstadSundsvall

2:2

MalmöJönköpings Södra

2:0

SiriusHäcken

2:2

 

Forfar AthleticStirling Albion

1:3

InvernessFalkirk

0:2

Dunfermline AthleticPeterhead

5:1

HeartsEast Fife

3:0

DundeeBuckie Thistle

2:0

ArbroathMontrose

4:0

Annan AthleticKilmarnock

0:2

ClydeDumbarton

2:1

MotherwellGreenock Morton

4:0

Queen's ParkEdinburgh City

3:0

East KilbrideAlbion Rovers

2:5

Hamilton AcademicalQueen of the South

1:1
pen. 6:5

LivingstonAirdrieonians

2:0

Partick ThistleSt. Mirren

5:0

 

TammekaFlora

2:3

PaideKalev

0:3

 

VitóriaChapecoense

1:2

FlamengoCoritiba

2:1

 

New York CityChicago Fire

2:1

Minnesota UnitedNew York Red Bulls

0:3

TorontoColorado Rapids

1:1

DC UnitedHouston Dynamo

1:3

Montreal ImpactDallas

1:2

Columbus CrewPhiladelphia Union

1:0

New England RevolutionLos Angeles Galaxy

4:3

Real Salt LakeSporting Kansas City

1:1

 

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengHebei China Fortune

4:3

Jiangsu SuningLiaoning Whowin

4:0

Chongqing LifanTianjin Teda

2:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanChangchun Yatai

3:2

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande

2:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

14.07.2017 – 16.07.2017

King's Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru