Argentinian championship, 2016/17

Primera División

Sarmiento, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors30189362 - 2563112235 - 123577127 - 1328
2.River Plate30168651 - 285685225 - 132983426 - 1527
3.Estudiantes30168646 - 2656113121 - 63655525 - 2020
4.Racing Club30174951 - 4055113128 - 123661823 - 2819
5.Banfield301731042 - 3554112226 - 133561816 - 2219
6.Independiente301411539 - 235348315 - 1320103224 - 1033
7.San Lorenzo de Almagro30165946 - 3553101424 - 153164522 - 2022
8.Lanús30148836 - 255094221 - 93154615 - 1619
9.Newell's Old Boys30147940 - 304983425 - 182764515 - 1222
10.Defensa y Justicia30147931 - 234984318 - 102863613 - 1321
11.Colón30147932 - 254974415 - 132573517 - 1224
12.Rosario Central301111840 - 314475323 - 122646517 - 1918
13.Gimnasia y Esgrima301271126 - 244364514 - 142263612 - 1021
14.Godoy Cruz301341334 - 344382521 - 162652813 - 1817
15.Talleres301191035 - 304265414 - 112354621 - 1919
16.Olimpo309111037 - 323864520 - 162237517 - 1616
17.Atlético Rafaela301071331 - 303755518 - 152052813 - 1517
18.Temperley301071330 - 383774421 - 14253399 - 2412
19.Vélez Sársfield301071331 - 403783423 - 18272498 - 2210
20.Patronato308101230 - 403445619 - 251745611 - 1517
21.Atlético Tucumán30891334 - 403355515 - 152034819 - 2513
22.San Martín307121127 - 403353716 - 201829411 - 2015
23.Unión30881425 - 393273514 - 152415911 - 248
24.Tigre30871533 - 433155517 - 1920321016 - 2411
25.Huracán306111323 - 302937511 - 131634812 - 1713
26.Sarmiento30771631 - 512844716 - 251633915 - 2612
27.Arsenal30761727 - 502743816 - 241533911 - 2612
28.Belgrano305111421 - 34262769 - 131334812 - 2113
29.Quilmes30671718 - 432562713 - 162005105 - 275
30.Aldosivi305101515 - 40253489 - 27132676 - 1312

Day 24
Day 21
Day 18
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2016 18:00Sarmiento Godoy Cruz2:2 (1:1)
 Junín
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2016 19:00Sarmiento Olimpo1:1 (1:1)
 Junín
Day 4
Day 3

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 472
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 189
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 25

ChelseaBayern

20:35

Tottenham HotspurRoma

20:00

SlaviaBATE

19:00

SteauaViktoria Plzeň

19:30

VardarKøbenhavn

20:00

AÉKCSKA

20:30

PartizanOlympiakós

20:45

QarabağSheriff

21:00

ChapecoenseDefensa y Justicia

19:15

Santa FeFuerza Amarilla

19:45

 

Víkingur OValur

19:15

 

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

18:00

 

FalkirkForfar Athletic

15:00

Stirling AlbionBrechin City

15:00

East FifeElgin City

19:45

PeterheadHearts

19:45

Buckie ThistleRaith Rovers

20:00

HibernianArbroath

19:45

MontroseAlloa Athletic

19:45

Ayr UnitedClyde

19:45

DumbartonAnnan Athletic

19:45

Berwick RangersQueen's Park

19:45

Edinburgh CityMotherwell

19:45

StenhousemuirEast Kilbride

19:30

Albion RoversHamilton Academical

19:45

AirdrieoniansPartick Thistle

19:45

StranraerLivingston

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, July 23

MexicoJamaica

0:1

BurundiSudan

15:00

MozambiqueMadagascar

0:2

LesothoComoros

1:0

ZimbabweNamibia

1:0
pen. 4:5

BeninTogo

1:1
pen. 3:4

AngolaMauritius

3:2

MauritaniaLiberia

0:1

EthiopiaDjibouti

+:-*

Real MadridManchester United

1:1
pen. 1:2

 

FK UfaSpartak

0:0

DynamoUral

0:1

FK RostovAkhmat

0:1

 

KarpatyVorskla

1:3

ZoryaFK Mariupol

1:1

ZirkaOlympik

0:0

 

BukovynaSkala

1:3*

 

SudnobudivnykMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:2

 

Dynamo (Minsk)Dnepr (Mogilev)

0:1

FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)FK Slutsk (Slutsk)

0:0 aet
pen. 2:4

Dynamo (Brest)FK Gomel (Gomel)

2:1

Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)FK Orsha (Orsha)

6:0

 

IrtyshShakhtyor

1:2

QayratAtyrau

1:1

 

MilsamiDacia

2:1

 

AltachAustria

3:0

SturmSt. Pölten

3:2

 

SlaviaBotev

2:3

LokomotivLevski

0:0

 

BalmazújvárosVasas SC

0:1

PuskásVideoton

1:3

ÚjpestFerencváros

2:2

 

ChikhuraDila

4:2

DinamoLokomotivi

1:0

SaburtaloTorpedo

1:2

 

KABreiðablik

2:4

FjölnirÍBV

2:1

Víkingur RKR

0:3

StjarnanGrindavík

5:0

 

UtenisSūduva

1:0

AtlantasTrakai

0:1

 

Wisła PLech

1:0

JagielloniaGórnik

2:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaRadnički

3:0

 

DomžaleCelje

4:0

GoricaOlimpija

0:2

 

InterHajduk

2:2

Istra 1961Osijek

1:1

 

DjurgårdensÖstersunds

3:0

GöteborgÖrebro

2:2

KalmarAFC Eskilstuna

2:0

 

Dundee UnitedCowdenbeath

4:1

 

Nõmme KaljuTulevik

5:1

 

SantosBahia

3:0

FluminenseCorinthians

0:1

SportPalmeiras

0:2

AvaíCruzeiro

1:0

Atlético MineiroVasco da Gama

1:2

Atlético ParanaensePonte Preta

0:2

AtléticoBotafogo

1:1

 

Vancouver WhitecapsPortland Timbers

1:2

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

3:0

 

Henan ConstructionTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Guangzhou R&FYanbian

6:2

Shanghai ShenhuaBeijing Guoan

1:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru