Argentinian championship, 2016/17

Primera División

Independiente, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors17114240 - 163761123 - 71953117 - 918
2.San Lorenzo de Almagro17104332 - 213461218 - 111943114 - 1015
3.Newell's Old Boys1795325 - 133261117 - 6193428 - 713
4.Estudiantes1794428 - 183161112 - 51933316 - 1312
5.Banfield1793522 - 183052112 - 81741410 - 1013
6.River Plate1785427 - 192953115 - 81832312 - 1111
7.Racing Club1783626 - 192762115 - 62021511 - 137
8.Gimnasia y Esgrima1776416 - 11274329 - 7153327 - 412
9.Colón1783617 - 14274136 - 61342311 - 814
10.Lanús1775518 - 162643210 - 7153238 - 911
11.Atlético Tucumán1766520 - 18243429 - 81332311 - 1011
12.Talleres1565414 - 9232314 - 2942310 - 714
13.Independiente1565411 - 10232335 - 694216 - 414
14.Unión1765616 - 19235228 - 6171348 - 136
15.Godoy Cruz1772818 - 232361214 - 9191164 - 144
16.Patronato1764718 - 182243113 - 6152165 - 127
17.Rosario Central1756617 - 152133310 - 6122337 - 99
18.Atlético Rafaela1763817 - 17213239 - 8113158 - 910
19.Defensa y Justicia1655613 - 16203228 - 7112345 - 99
20.Aldosivi1748512 - 15203338 - 10121524 - 58
21.Olimpo1647515 - 15193239 - 9111526 - 68
22.Sarmiento1754816 - 191933310 - 10122156 - 97
23.Quilmes1754812 - 25195138 - 7160354 - 183
24.Tigre1746719 - 211834211 - 9131258 - 125
25.Huracán1645712 - 15172428 - 8102154 - 77
26.Temperley1745813 - 22173429 - 8131164 - 144
27.Vélez Sársfield1652913 - 241750211 - 9150272 - 152
28.San Martín1736815 - 29152157 - 1371538 - 168
29.Belgrano1727810 - 18131534 - 681256 - 125
30.Arsenal17151114 - 33813410 - 1660274 - 172

Day 16
Day 9
Day 8
Day 4
Day 3

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 048
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 148
Site news
23.03.2017
current

Play-off round of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2017
added

22.03.2017
current

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017 added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2016/17

Day 17

27.03

Vélez Sársfield - Huracán

19:00

27.03

Talleres - Olimpo

21:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 28

EcuadorColombia

16:00

BoliviaArgentina

16:00

ChileVenezuela

19:00

PeruUruguay

21:15

BrazilParaguay

21:45

HondurasCosta Rica

15:05

Trinidad and TobagoMexico

19:00

PanamaUSA

21:00

IranChina

16:30

UzbekistanQatar

18:00

South KoreaSyria

20:00

JapanThailand

19:35

AustraliaUAE

20:00

Saudi ArabiaIraq

20:30

New ZealandFiji

19:35

TahitiPapua New Guinea

19:00

NicaraguaHaiti

19:00

MyanmarIndia

18:00

KyrgyzstanMacau

20:00

LebanonHong Kong

18:00

JordanCambodia

18:00

AfghanistanVietnam

18:00

OmanBhutan

19:00

MaldivesPalestine

21:00

BahrainSingapore

19:00

YemenTajikistan

19:00

PhilippinesNepal

20:00

TanzaniaBurundi

GuyanaMartinique

MacedoniaBelarus

18:00

AlbaniaBosnia and Herzegovina

18:00

EgyptTogo

18:00

GeorgiaLatvia

18:00

RussiaBelgium

19:00

South AfricaAngola

19:00

EstoniaCroatia

19:00

MozambiqueLesotho

19:00

IrelandIceland

19:45

PortugalSweden

19:45

MoroccoTunisia

20:00

CameroonGuinea

20:00

LuxembourgCape Verde

20:00

AustriaFinland

20:30

NetherlandsItaly

20:45

FranceSpain

21:00

 

KoperKrško

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, March 26

San MarinoCzech Republic

0:6

Northern IrelandNorway

2:0

AzerbaijanGermany

1:4

ArmeniaKazakhstan

2:0

MontenegroPoland

1:2

RomaniaDenmark

0:0

EnglandLithuania

2:0

ScotlandSlovenia

1:0

MaltaSlovakia

1:3

TaiwanTurkmenistan

1:3

KenyaDR Congo

2:1

ZimbabweZambia

0:0

BarbadosMartinique

2:1

 

SKA-KhabarovskFK Tyumen

1:0

Luch-EnergiyaZenit-2

0:0

FK TosnoDynamo

1:2

FK KhimkiShinnik

3:0

KubanNeftekhimik

1:0

Spartak-NalchikVolgar

1:2

SibirSokol

1:0

MordoviaFakel

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-2Dynamo

4:0

SKAChernomorets

1:0

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak

2:1

AfipsRotor

1:3

FK ArmavirAngusht

2:1

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

3:0

 

OlympikKarpaty

0:0*

 

FK SumyObolon-Brovar

1:1

 

Illichovets-2Teplovyk

2:0

 

ColónLanús

1:0

San MartínBoca Juniors

1:2

River PlateBelgrano

2:1

TemperleyAtlético Tucumán

2:2

AldosiviArsenal

2:1

 

Perth GlorySydney

0:3

Wellington PhoenixNewcastle United Jets

5:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru