Argentinian championship, 2016/17

Primera División

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors20135245 - 184472125 - 82363120 - 1021
2.Newell's Old Boys21126330 - 134272118 - 62354212 - 719
3.Racing Club21123639 - 263982123 - 102641516 - 1613
4.Estudiantes20115434 - 193871114 - 52244320 - 1416
5.River Plate20115433 - 203863117 - 82152316 - 1217
6.San Lorenzo de Almagro21114636 - 273771319 - 122243317 - 1515
7.Colón20113620 - 14365137 - 61662313 - 820
8.Banfield21113729 - 253672116 - 82341613 - 1713
9.Gimnasia y Esgrima2197520 - 143454211 - 8194339 - 615
10.Independiente1987420 - 12312537 - 81162113 - 420
11.Rosario Central2187625 - 203153314 - 81834311 - 1213
12.Talleres2086621 - 17304328 - 51543413 - 1215
13.Lanús2186723 - 223054214 - 9193259 - 1311
14.Atlético Tucumán2176825 - 252744310 - 91632515 - 1611
15.Defensa y Justicia2076717 - 182743210 - 8153357 - 1012
16.Unión2176821 - 252762312 - 10201459 - 157
17.Godoy Cruz20821022 - 272671318 - 12221174 - 154
18.Vélez Sársfield21741019 - 302561315 - 14191374 - 166
19.Patronato2066819 - 242443213 - 11152366 - 139
20.Temperley2166917 - 252444311 - 10162266 - 158
21.Atlético Rafaela2065919 - 202333310 - 9123269 - 1111
22.Olimpo2049716 - 18213349 - 10121637 - 89
23.Tigre2056924 - 302144315 - 14161269 - 165
24.Huracán2048815 - 19202539 - 10112356 - 99
25.Sarmiento20551019 - 242034413 - 14132166 - 107
26.Aldosivi2148913 - 24203359 - 17121544 - 78
27.Quilmes21541214 - 331951510 - 11160374 - 223
28.San Martín2039815 - 29182257 - 1381738 - 1610
29.Belgrano20281011 - 22141645 - 891266 - 145
30.Arsenal20251316 - 371113510 - 1761286 - 205

Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  27.03.2017 21:15Talleres Olimpo1:0 (0:0)
 Córdoba
Статистика личных встреч  27.03.2017 19:00Vélez Sársfield Huracán1:1 (1:0)
 Buenos Aires
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.2017 20:40Aldosivi Arsenal2:1 (1:0)
 Mar del Plata
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.2017 18:30River Plate Belgrano2:1 (0:0)
 Buenos Aires
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.2017 18:30Temperley Atlético Tucumán2:2 (1:0)
 Temperley
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.2017 16:30San Martín Boca Juniors1:2 (0:1)
 San Juan
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.2017 16:00Colón Lanús1:0 (1:0)
 Santa Fe
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.2017 20:30Atlético Rafaela Estudiantes2:2 (0:1)
 Rafaela
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.2017 20:00Racing Club Godoy Cruz2:1 (0:0)
 Avellaneda
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.2017 18:15Gimnasia y Esgrima Sarmiento1:0 (1:0)
 La Plata
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.2017 18:00San Lorenzo de Almagro Quilmes3:0 (0:0)
 Buenos Aires
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.2017 16:00Banfield Unión3:1 (2:1)
 Banfield
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.2017 16:00Rosario Central Tigre1:0 (0:0)
 Rosario
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.2017Defensa y Justicia Independiente *
 Florencio Varela
Статистика личных встреч  24.03.2017 21:00Patronato Newell's Old Boys1:1 (1:0)
 Paraná

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 204
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 153
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

Fixtures
Argentinian championship, 2016/17

Day 17

25.03

Defensa y Justicia - Independiente

03:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

BunyodkorAl Ahli Jeddah

19:00

Zob AhanAl Ain

20:30

Al HilalPiroozi

19:00

Al WahdaAl Rayyan

19:35

 

Lada-TolyattiVolga

17:00

FK ChelyabinskOlimpiets

17:30

NostaZenit-Izhevsk

18:00

 

Qəbələİnter

14:30

 

Newcastle UnitedPreston North End

19:45

 

EibarAthletic

20:45

 

PescaraRoma

20:45

 

HaugesundMolde

19:00

 

MoreirenseChaves

20:00

 

SiriusKalmar

19:00

MalmöDjurgårdens

19:00

 

InfonetKalev

LevadiaNõmme Kalju

PaideTammeka

TulevikPärnu

 

PatronatoOlimpo

19:00

ColónTigre

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

Rayon SportsRivers United

0:0

 

ZenitUral

2:0

FK RostovSpartak

3:0

LokomotivAmkar

3:3

TerekAnzhi

0:1

 

TorpedoFK Kolomna

2:1

FK DomodedovoTsRFSO

0:2

DynamoVolga

4:0

FK DolgoprudnyPskov-747

2:0

Dynamo-2Spartak

0:1

TekstilshchikFK Strogino

5:0

 

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

0:1

 

FK OleksandriyaOlympik

1:0

DniproVorskla

2:0

 

Arsenal-KievBukovyna

0:1

IllichovetsNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

1:0

FK PoltavaHelios

1:2

FK SumyMFK Mykolaiv

1:2

Hirnyk-SportFK Ternopil

2:0

DesnaAvanhard

2:0

 

KrystalNyva

-:*

SudnobudivnykIllichovets-2

1:0

BalkanyEnerhiya

2:4

KreminArsenal-Kyivshchyna

1:1

MyrRukh

0:0

Nikopol-NPGUTeplovyk

2:1

ZhemchuzhinaIngulets-2

2:0

 

BanantsGandzasar

0:0

 

Dynamo MnNeman

1:0

DneprNaftan

4:0

FK SlutskFK Haradzeya

1:1

ShakhtsyorDynamo Br

3:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Metallurg

3:0

NavbahorShoʼrtan

1:0

NasafObod

1:0

BuxoroMashʼal

2:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaNeftchi

0:1

FK OlmaliqQizilqum

0:0

 

SturmMattersburg

0:2

RiedWolfsberg

1:1

AltachAdmira Wacker

0:0

St. PöltenRed Bull

1:2

 

AFC BournemouthMiddlesbrough

4:0

Hull CityWatford

2:0

Swansea CityStoke City

2:0

West Ham UnitedEverton

0:0

 

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

3:1

Bristol CityBarnsley

3:2

Burton AlbionLeeds United

2:1

Huddersfield TownFulham

1:4

Nottingham ForestReading

3:2

Rotherham UnitedIpswich Town

1:0

Sheffield WednesdayDerby County

2:1

Wigan AthleticCardiff City

0:0

Wolverhampton WanderersBlackburn Rovers

0:0

 

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur

4:2

 

DebrecenHaladás

4:2

MTKVideoton

1:1

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

1:3

GyirmótFerencváros

2:3

PaksDiósgyőr

0:1

Vasas SCHonvéd

1:0

 

BayernMainz 05

2:2

HerthaWolfsburg

1:0

EintrachtAugsburg

3:1

Ingolstadt 04Werder

2:4

Hamburger SVDarmstadt 98

1:2

Borussia MBorussia D

2:3

 

NECExcelsior

0:1

ZwolleHeracles Almelo

1:2

AZTwente

2:1

Go Ahead EaglesGroningen

2:3

 

MálagaValencia

2:0

VillarrealLeganés

2:1

Atlético OsasunaSporting

2:2

EspañolAtlético Madrid

0:1

 

AtalantaBologna

3:2

FiorentinaInter

5:4

 

SpartaksBabīte

2:2

VentspilsFK Liepāja

1:1

RFSRiga FC

0:1

 

StrømsgodsetSandefjord

1:0

 

ZagłębieŚląsk

1:1

LechRuch

3:0

GórnikWisła

3:1

KoronaTermalica

0:1

PiastJagiellonia

0:1

ArkaWisła

1:1

CracoviaLegia

1:2

PogońLechia

3:1

 

MarítimoBelenenses

3:0

TondelaNacional

2:0

Estoril-PraiaVitória S

3:0

SportingBenfica

1:1

 

CeljeAluminij

1:0

KoperRudar

1:0

MariborDomžale

1:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainMontpellier

2:0

BordeauxBastia

2:0

CaenNantes

0:2

DijonAngers

3:2

LilleGuingamp

3:0

LorientMetz

5:1

 

DinamoHajduk

0:2

Istra 1961Rijeka

1:1

 

DečićJedinstvo

2:1

SutjeskaZeta

1:2

GrbaljMladost

0:0

PetrovacBudućnost

1:0

RudarLovćen

2:0

IskraBokelj

0:0

 

TepliceKarviná

1:0

Hradec KrálovéSlovan

0:1

ZbrojovkaMladá Boleslav

2:3

Bohemians 1905Fastav

0:2

 

Jönköpings SödraAIK

2:1

 

TammekaLevadia

0:2

PärnuTrans

0:2

Nõmme KaljuTulevik

8:0

 

AldosiviNewell's Old Boys

0:3

Racing ClubAtlético Tucumán

4:3

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

1:0

BanfieldQuilmes

2:0

Vélez SársfieldUnión

2:1

Rosario CentralGimnasia y Esgrima

2:1

 

Philadelphia UnionMontreal Impact

3:3

Portland TimbersVancouver Whitecaps

2:1

Houston DynamoSan Jose Earthquakes

2:0

DallasSporting Kansas City

1:0

New England RevolutionDC United

2:2

New York Red BullsColumbus Crew

2:0

Real Salt LakeAtlanta United

1:3

 

Tianjin TedaYanbian

3:1

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengShanghai Shenhua

0:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru