Argentinian championship, 2016/17Primera División |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Boca Juniors | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 62 - 25 | 63 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35 - 12 | 35 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 27 - 13 | 28 | ||||
2. | River Plate | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 51 - 28 | 56 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25 - 13 | 29 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26 - 15 | 27 | ||||
3. | Estudiantes | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 46 - 26 | 56 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 21 - 6 | 36 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25 - 20 | 20 | ||||
4. | Racing Club | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 51 - 40 | 55 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 28 - 12 | 36 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 23 - 28 | 19 | ||||
5. | Banfield | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 42 - 35 | 54 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 26 - 13 | 35 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 16 - 22 | 19 | ||||
6. | Independiente | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 39 - 23 | 53 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 15 - 13 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 24 - 10 | 33 | ||||
7. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 46 - 35 | 53 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 24 - 15 | 31 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22 - 20 | 22 | ||||
8. | Lanús | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 36 - 25 | 50 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21 - 9 | 31 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 - 16 | 19 | ||||
9. | Newell's Old Boys | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 40 - 30 | 49 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25 - 18 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15 - 12 | 22 | ||||
10. | Defensa y Justicia | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 31 - 23 | 49 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 18 - 10 | 28 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 13 - 13 | 21 | ||||
11. | Colón | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 32 - 25 | 49 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 15 - 13 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17 - 12 | 24 | ||||
12. | Rosario Central | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 40 - 31 | 44 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23 - 12 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17 - 19 | 18 | ||||
13. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 26 - 24 | 43 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14 - 14 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 12 - 10 | 21 | ||||
14. | Godoy Cruz | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 34 - 34 | 43 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21 - 16 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13 - 18 | 17 | ||||
15. | Talleres | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 35 - 30 | 42 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14 - 11 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21 - 19 | 19 | ||||
16. | Olimpo | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 37 - 32 | 38 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20 - 16 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17 - 16 | 16 | ||||
17. | Atlético Rafaela | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 31 - 30 | 37 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18 - 15 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13 - 15 | 17 | ||||
18. | Temperley | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 30 - 38 | 37 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21 - 14 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9 - 24 | 12 | ||||
19. | Vélez Sársfield | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 31 - 40 | 37 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23 - 18 | 27 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8 - 22 | 10 | ||||
20. | Patronato | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 30 - 40 | 34 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19 - 25 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11 - 15 | 17 | ||||
21. | Atlético Tucumán | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 34 - 40 | 33 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 - 15 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19 - 25 | 13 | ||||
22. | San Martín | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 27 - 40 | 33 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16 - 20 | 18 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 11 - 20 | 15 | ||||
23. | Unión | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 25 - 39 | 32 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 14 - 15 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11 - 24 | 8 | ||||
24. | Tigre | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 33 - 43 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17 - 19 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16 - 24 | 11 | ||||
25. | Huracán | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 23 - 30 | 29 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 11 - 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 - 17 | 13 | ||||
26. | Sarmiento | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 31 - 51 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 - 25 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15 - 26 | 12 | ||||
27. | Arsenal | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 27 - 50 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16 - 24 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 - 26 | 12 | ||||
28. | Belgrano | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 21 - 34 | 26 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 9 - 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 - 21 | 13 | ||||
29. | Quilmes | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 18 - 43 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 13 - 16 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 5 - 27 | 5 | ||||
30. | Aldosivi | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 15 - 40 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 - 27 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 - 13 | 12 |
27.06.2017 20:30 | Talleres | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Córdoba |
20.06.2017 18:00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Banfield | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
15.06.2017 21:30 | Colón | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Santa Fe |
04.06.2017 14:00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | River Plate | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Buenos Aires |
27.05.2017 21:15 | Racing Club | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Avellaneda |
21.05.2017 16:15 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Aldosivi | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
13.05.2017 18:00 | Huracán | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
07.05.2017 18:15 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Rosario Central | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
29.04.2017 16:00 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
La Plata |
21.04.2017 21:15 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Temperley | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Buenos Aires |
16.04.2017 16:15 | Atlético Tucumán | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
San Miguel de Tucumán |
08.04.2017 16:00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Sarmiento | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
02.04.2017 18:15 | Tigre | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4:3 (0:0) | |||
Victoria |
25.03.2017 18:00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Quilmes | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
19.03.2017 17:15 | Godoy Cruz | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Mendoza |
11.03.2017 17:00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Belgrano | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
18.12.2016 17:00 | Lanús | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Lanús |
10.12.2016 17:00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Unión | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
03.12.2016 20:00 | Olimpo | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Bahía Blanca |
27.11.2016 18:30 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Boca Juniors | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Buenos Aires |
20.11.2016 17:00 | Independiente | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Avellaneda |
06.11.2016 16:00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Huracán | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
30.10.2016 16:00 | Newell's Old Boys | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Rosario |
23.10.2016 18:00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Estudiantes | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Buenos Aires |
16.10.2016 18:00 | Arsenal | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Sarandí |
02.10.2016 14:00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Atlético Rafaela | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
25.09.2016 16:00 | Patronato | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Paraná |
17.09.2016 16:00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Vélez Sársfield | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
10.09.2016 18:00 | Defensa y Justicia | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Florencio Varela |
27.08.2016 20:00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | San Martín | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Buenos Aires |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |