Argentinian championship, Primera División 2014

Torneo de Transición

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Racing Club19132430 - 164161210 - 61971220 - 1022
2.River Plate19116234 - 133962119 - 62054115 - 719
3.Lanús19105428 - 233564017 - 102241411 - 1313
4.Independiente19103631 - 293371221 - 122232410 - 1711
5.Boca Juniors1994625 - 233160414 - 111834211 - 1213
6.Estudiantes1994623 - 233172116 - 10232257 - 138
7.Tigre1982930 - 262662219 - 72020711 - 196
8.San Lorenzo de Almagro1982926 - 222650516 - 121532410 - 1011
9.Arsenal1975727 - 252654111 - 61921616 - 197
10.Belgrano1974826 - 262552315 - 81722511 - 188
11.Vélez Sársfield1974821 - 222543210 - 91531611 - 1310
12.Newell's Old Boys1967621 - 242534313 - 15133338 - 912
13.Atlético1974825 - 292542416 - 18143249 - 1111
14.Gimnasia y Esgrima1966716 - 152433310 - 8123346 - 712
15.Rosario Central19631021 - 282132410 - 111131611 - 1710
16.Godoy Cruz1956831 - 392123414 - 20933417 - 1912
17.Banfield1955925 - 252033315 - 121222610 - 138
18.Defensa y Justicia1955919 - 302031510 - 16102449 - 1410
19.Olimpo1947815 - 22193339 - 9121456 - 137
20.Quilmes19261117 - 31122349 - 1190378 - 203

Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2014 20:30Banfield Quilmes3:1 (1:1)
 Banfield
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2014 20:30Banfield Olimpo3:0 (1:0)
 Banfield
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2014 15:00Banfield Estudiantes1:1 (1:0)
 Banfield
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2014 15:00Banfield Belgrano2:2 (1:0)
 Banfield
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2014 17:00Banfield Tigre1:0 (1:0)
 Banfield
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 310
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 230
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 25

BarcelonaGrêmio

16:45

NacionalIndependiente

19:15

FluminenseFlamengo

22:45

 

FK Tambov (Tambov)Avangard (Kursk)

14:00

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)

15:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)

18:30

FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)Amkar (Perm)

18:30

Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

19:00

FK Tosno (Tosno)Tom (Tomsk)

19:00

Rubin (Kazan)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

19:00

Spartak (Moscow)Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)

19:00

 

Arsenal-Kiev (Kiev)Veres (Rivne)

13:00

Tavriya (Simferopil)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

14:00

Vorskla (Poltava)Olympic (Donetsk)

17:00

Prykarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)Desna (Chernigiv)

18:00

FK Lviv (Lviv)Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk)

19:00

Zorya (Lugansk)Shahtar (Donetsk)

19:00

Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)Chornomorets (Odesa)

19:00

FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)Dynamo (Kiev)

19:30

 

InguletsNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

16:00

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaPolissya

14:00

 

AstanaOkzhetpes

19:00

 

LokomotivQoʼqon 1912

17:00

 

ChelseaEverton

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWest Ham United

20:00

 

AnderlechtZulte Waregem

20:30

GenkBrugge

20:30

Waasland-BeverenKortrijk

20:30

 

AtalantaHellas Verona

18:30

BolognaLazio

20:45

CagliariBenevento

20:45

ChievoMilan

20:45

FiorentinaTorino

20:45

GenoaNapoli

20:45

JuventusSPAL

20:45

RomaCrotone

20:45

SassuoloUdinese

20:45

 

ZemunPartizan

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaSpartak Zlatibor Voda

18:00

 

AberdeenCeltic

19:45

DundeeMotherwell

19:45

RangersKilmarnock

19:45

 

Beijing GuoanChongqing Lifan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 23

 

LokomotivFK Krasnodar

2:0

 

DneprBATE

0:2

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

1:1

 

LudogoretsEtar

4:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Kobuleti

13:00*

SaburtaloDila

3:1

TorpedoLokomotivi

4:2

DinamoSamtredia

0:1

 

Real SociedadEspañol

1:1

DeportivoGirona

1:2

 

OddLillestrøm

1:0

 

Wisła PŚląsk

4:1

 

MoreirenseBraga

0:1

Vitória GPortimonense

3:3

 

Jönköpings SödraKalmar

2:0

HammarbySirius

3:3

MalmöAIK

0:0

 

BotafogoCorinthians

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru