Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011

Clausura

Reclasificatorio

Quilmes, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Vélez Sársfield19123436 - 173980219 - 62443217 - 1115
2.Lanús19105429 - 163563118 - 72142311 - 914
3.Godoy Cruz19104533 - 283451314 - 121653219 - 1618
4.Olimpo1986528 - 233025313 - 141161215 - 919
5.Argentinos Juniors1979316 - 11302626 - 71253110 - 418
6.Independiente1978430 - 202944222 - 11163428 - 913
7.Boca Juniors1977524 - 222834211 - 121343313 - 1015
8.Banfield1976624 - 242734214 - 131342410 - 1114
9.River Plate1968515 - 152633410 - 11123515 - 414
10.Arsenal1967625 - 222544115 - 81623510 - 149
11.Tigre1967625 - 262543310 - 91524315 - 1710
12.All Boys1974814 - 19254236 - 7143258 - 1211
13.Estudiantes1966718 - 19242358 - 14943210 - 515
14.San Lorenzo de Almagro1958619 - 172323410 - 1193529 - 614
15.Racing Club19721025 - 262330613 - 14942412 - 1214
16.Colón19631020 - 27212178 - 15742312 - 1214
17.Quilmes1955924 - 272023411 - 11932513 - 1611
18.Gimnasia y Esgrima1939719 - 25182349 - 12916310 - 139
19.Newell's Old Boys19441116 - 321633310 - 12121186 - 204
20.Huracán19351118 - 421433410 - 15120278 - 272

Day 18
Day 15
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2011 20:10Banfield Quilmes3:4 (1:2)
 Buenos Aires
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2011 18:20Vélez Sársfield Quilmes2:3 (1:0)
 Buenos Aires
Day 10

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 181
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
10.07.2020
current

Quarterfinal of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 14

 

Metalist 1925Avanhard

19:00*

 

ChelseaNorwich City

20:15*

 

West Bromwich AlbionFulham

17:00*

ReadingMiddlesbrough

18:00*

Wigan AthleticHull City

18:00*

Cardiff CityDerby County

19:45*

Luton TownQueens Park Rangers

19:45*

MillwallBlackburn Rovers

19:45*

Sheffield WednesdayHuddersfield Town

19:45*

 

AtalantaBrescia

21:45*

 

ArkaGórnik

20:30

Zagłębie LWisła K

20:30

ŁKSRaków

20:30

Wisła PKorona

20:30

LechiaLegia

20:30

CracoviaLech

20:30

PogońPiast

20:30

JagielloniaŚląsk

20:30

 

Santa ClaraAves

17:00*

PortimonenseBoavista

19:15*

Gil VicenteTondela

21:30*

BenficaVitória G

21:30*

Local time

Yesterday, July 12

 

LokomotivFK Ufa

1:1

CSKARubin

1:1

DynamoKrylia Sovetov

2:0

FK KrasnodarUral

3:0

FK OrenburgFK Rostov

0:0

 

FK OleksandriyaDynamo

2:2

DesnaShahtar

2:4

 

FK MariupolOlympik

1:4

KarpatyVorskla

17:00*

 

Energetik-BDURukh

1:8

Dynamo MnFK Minsk

1:0

FK VitebskNeman

0:0

 

Wolverhampton WanderersEverton

3:0*

Aston VillaCrystal Palace

2:0*

Tottenham HotspurArsenal

2:1*

AFC BournemouthLeicester City

4:1*

 

Stoke CityBirmingham City

2:0*

Swansea CityLeeds United

0:1*

 

SlaviaLudogorets

3:1

LevskiLokomotiv

1:2

CSKABeroe

5:0

 

EspañolEibar

0:2*

LevanteAthletic

1:2*

LeganésValencia

1:0*

SevillaMallorca

2:0*

 

GenoaSPAL

2:0*

ParmaBologna

2:2*

FiorentinaHellas Verona

1:1*

CagliariLecce

0:0*

UdineseSampdoria

1:3*

NapoliMilan

2:2*

 

ŚląskPogoń

2:2

ŁKSRaków

3:2

PiastJagiellonia

2:0

LechLechia

3:2

 

TriglavTabor

1:2*

MariborCelje

1:2*

OlimpijaAluminij

0:1*

 

SlavenLokomotiva

1:1

DinamoHajduk

2:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru