Argentinian championship, Primera División 2008

Clausura

Reclasificatorio

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate19134229 - 134391020 - 7284329 - 615
2.Boca Juniors19116233 - 153972022 - 82344211 - 716
3.Estudiantes19116229 - 163973017 - 72443212 - 915
4.San Lorenzo de Almagro19112630 - 213570316 - 102142314 - 1114
5.Vélez Sársfield1995524 - 173263117 - 10213247 - 711
6.Independiente1987425 - 153153117 - 6183438 - 913
7.Argentinos Juniors1993723 - 243072016 - 5232177 - 197
8.Newell's Old Boys1985621 - 192953212 - 6183249 - 1311
9.Rosario Central1976626 - 232762117 - 8201459 - 157
10.Arsenal1974822 - 252553210 - 61821612 - 197
11.Colón1965825 - 272342311 - 81423514 - 199
12.Banfield1964936 - 362252323 - 181712613 - 185
13.Huracán1957715 - 17223518 - 4142267 - 138
14.Tigre1964924 - 372241411 - 151323513 - 229
15.Olimpo19621121 - 322041414 - 16132177 - 167
16.Lanús19531126 - 391823413 - 20930713 - 199
17.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata19451019 - 261741413 - 11130466 - 154
18.San Martín San Juan19521220 - 301732510 - 101120710 - 206
19.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy1929820 - 281525313 - 13110457 - 154
20.Racing Club1929814 - 22152536 - 8110458 - 144

Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2008River Plate Olimpo2:1 (1:0)
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2008Colón River Plate1:2 (0:0)
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2008River Plate Tigre1:0 (0:0)
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2008Lanús River Plate0:1 (0:0)
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 206
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 154
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 1

Al WehdatAl Muharraq

18:00

Saham ClubAl Nejmeh

19:00

 

Krylia SovetovFK Orenburg

16:30

TomZenit

17:00

FK KrasnodarAnzhi

18:00

 

SolarisTekstilshchik

15:00

 

WatfordLiverpool

20:00

 

BreiðablikKA

17:00

KRVíkingur R

19:15

GrindavíkStjarnan

19:15

 

MálagaSevilla

21:00

 

Sarpsborg 08Rosenborg

19:00

 

OsijekLokomotiva

18:00

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

17:30

 

MalmöÖrebro

15:00

KalmarHalmstad

15:00

SiriusJönköpings Södra

17:30

DjurgårdensNorrköping

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, April 29

GrenadaTrinidad and Tobago

2:2

 

LokomotivRubin

0:1

TerekUral

5:2

 

FK TambovLuch-Energiya

1:0

SKA-KhabarovskSpartak-Nalchik

0:0

FK TosnoSpartak-2

1:1

FK KhimkiVolgar

1:1

FakelYenisey

0:3

SokolFK Tyumen

1:0

ShinnikNeftekhimik

2:1

MordoviaBaltika

0:1

KubanDynamo

0:1

SibirZenit-2

1:1

 

FK OryolVityaz

0:3

TorpedoArsenal-2

3:0

ZenitFK Kaluga

3:1

 

AfipsDruzhba

3:1

 

ZirkaKarpaty

3:2

VorsklaStal

2:0

 

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaMFK Mykolaiv

1:0

VeresArsenal-Kiev

2:0

AvanhardSkala

2:0

BukovynaFK Poltava

0:2

KolosHirnyk-Sport

1:3

DesnaFK Sumy

0:0

 

Ingulets-2Krystal

+:-

Arsenal-KyivshchynaZhemchuzhina

1:1

NyvaMyr

2:0

RukhPodillya

3:1

 

AZALZira

0:3

SumqayıtQəbələ

2:1

Kəpəzİnter

1:0

NeftçiQarabağ

1:2

 

AlashkertArarat

3:1

GandzasarShirak

3:2

 

NaftanKrumkachy

0:3

FK MinskIsloch

2:0

NemanFK Vitebsk

1:4

 

ShakhtyorOrdabasy

1:2

TobilIrtysh

0:0

KaysarAstana

0:3

OkzhetpesAqtöbe

2:1

QayratAkzhayik

4:1

TarazAtyrau

1:2

 

MetallurgBuxoro

1:2

DinamoSoʼgʼdiyona

2:2

NeftchiFK Olmaliq

1:1

ShoʼrtanQoʼqon 1912

2:3

LokomotivObod

7:0

QizilqumNasaf

1:1

 

AustriaSturm

4:1

Red BullRied

1:1

WolfsbergMattersburg

2:2

St. PöltenAltach

3:3

 

SouthamptonHull City

0:0

Stoke CityWest Ham United

0:0

SunderlandAFC Bournemouth

0:1

West Bromwich AlbionLeicester City

0:1

Crystal PalaceBurnley

0:2

 

BarnsleyBurton Albion

1:1

Birmingham CityHuddersfield Town

2:0

Blackburn RoversAston Villa

1:0

Derby CountyWolverhampton Wanderers

3:1

FulhamBrentford

1:1

Ipswich TownSheffield Wednesday

0:1

Leeds UnitedNorwich City

3:3

Preston North EndRotherham United

1:1

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

2:0

ReadingWigan Athletic

1:0

Brighton & Hove AlbionBristol City

0:1

 

FerencvárosMezőkövesd-Zsóry

3:1

ÚjpestMTK

1:2

DiósgyőrVasas SC

2:1

HonvédGyirmót

1:0

HaladásPaks

2:0

VideotonDebrecen

3:2

 

Mainz 05Borussia M

1:2

WerderHertha

2:0

Borussia DKöln

0:0

RB LeipzigIngolstadt 04

0:0

Darmstadt 98Freiburg

3:0

WolfsburgBayern

0:6

 

Real SociedadGranada

2:1

Real MadridValencia

2:1

Las PalmasAtlético Madrid

0:5

EspañolBarcelona

0:3

 

TorinoSampdoria

1:1

 

BabīteMETTA/LU

1:2

FK LiepājaSpartaks

1:3

 

LietavaSūduva

1:4

StumbrasTrakai

1:1

 

BrannViking

1:1

 

BoavistaTondela

1:0

NacionalRio Ave

0:2

BenficaEstoril-Praia

2:1

ChavesPorto

0:2

 

GoricaKrško

0:0

OlimpijaMaribor

0:0

 

MonacoToulouse

3:1

BastiaRennes

1:0

GuingampSaint-Étienne

0:2

MetzNancy-Lorraine

2:1

MontpellierLille

0:3

NantesLorient

1:0

 

DinamoCibalia

6:0

RijekaInter

2:0

 

FastavMladá Boleslav

1:2

Viktoria PlzeňDukla

2:0

 

HammarbyAFC Eskilstuna

4:0

 

TransKalev

3:1

InfonetPaide

19:00*

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:1

HuracánNewell's Old Boys

0:1

SarmientoColón

0:4

TigreBanfield

0:1

TemperleyRacing Club

3:0

UniónPatronato

1:0

 

Montreal ImpactVancouver Whitecaps

1:2

Orlando CityColorado Rapids

2:0

Seattle SoundersNew England Revolution

3:3

DallasPortland Timbers

2:2

Minnesota UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

0:1

Columbus CrewNew York City

2:3

Sporting Kansas CityReal Salt Lake

3:0

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

2:1

 

Liaoning WhowinBeijing Guoan

2:4

YanbianChangchun Yatai

1:0

Tianjin QuanjianJiangsu Suning

2:2

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Teda

4:0

Henan ConstructionGuangzhou Evergrande

2:4

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

Just finished

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru