Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004

Apertura

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Newell's Old Boys19106322 - 113663112 - 32143210 - 815
2.Vélez Sársfield19104521 - 163452213 - 7175238 - 917
3.River Plate1996428 - 193352215 - 91744213 - 1016
4.Estudiantes1979322 - 143044114 - 7163528 - 714
5.San Lorenzo de Almagro1986529 - 223063120 - 7212349 - 159
6.Rosario Central1986519 - 15304329 - 61543310 - 915
7.Colón1976624 - 22273519 - 51441515 - 1713
8.Boca Juniors1975722 - 162654118 - 8192164 - 87
9.Banfield1968524 - 222644113 - 61624411 - 1610
10.Racing Club1982923 - 222650412 - 91532511 - 1311
11.Lanús1968525 - 262653215 - 101815310 - 168
12.Gimnasia y Esgrima1967616 - 232554111 - 8191355 - 156
13.Arsenal1959517 - 162435210 - 8142437 - 810
14.Quilmes1966714 - 18244428 - 5162256 - 138
15.Independiente1965823 - 262353218 - 11181265 - 155
16.Argentinos Juniors1964917 - 182241410 - 8132357 - 109
17.Almagro19410515 - 18222538 - 10112527 - 811
18.Olimpo19451021 - 291741514 - 16130457 - 134
19.Instituto1928916 - 30141539 - 1381367 - 176
20.Huracán Tres Arroyos19261119 - 341222510 - 1380469 - 214

Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  10.12.2004Colón Instituto2:1 (0:1)
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2004Instituto Olimpo1:1 (0:0)
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2004Instituto Lanús2:2 (1:2)
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2004Almagro Instituto3:1 (0:0)
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2004Instituto Quilmes0:2 (0:1)
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2004Instituto Arsenal0:1 (0:0)
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  15.08.2004Instituto Banfield1:1 (0:0)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 041
Matches:1 033 302
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
<2019>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
03.12.2019
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

28.11.2019

November update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 8

BahrainSaudi Arabia

20:00

 

Krylia SovetovUral

15:00

FK SochiRubin

16:30

SpartakFK Rostov

19:00

 

KarpatyDesna

14:00

FK MariupolFK Lviv

14:00

DynamoZorya

17:00

 

SumqayıtQəbələ

15:00

ZiraSəbail

15:00

SabahNeftçi

17:00

 

MattersburgAdmira Wacker

14:30

SturmAltach

14:30

RapidAustria

17:00

 

Aston VillaLeicester City

14:00

Newcastle UnitedSouthampton

14:00

Norwich CitySheffield United

14:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionWolverhampton Wanderers

16:30

 

West Bromwich AlbionSwansea City

12:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

14:30

AnderlechtCharleroi

18:00

EupenOostende

20:00

 

Botev VSlavia

12:00

ArdaCSKA

14:15

LevskiVitosha

16:30

 

FerencvárosPuskás

15:45

 

UnionKöln

15:30

WerderPaderborn 07

18:00

 

VitesseFeyenoord

12:15

GroningenUtrecht

14:30

WaalwijkHeerenveen

14:30

SpartaHeracles Almelo

16:45

 

EibarGetafe

12:00

Real BetisAthletic

14:00

Real ValladolidReal Sociedad

16:00

LeganésCelta de Vigo

18:30

Atlético OsasunaSevilla

21:00

 

LecceGenoa

12:30

SassuoloCagliari

15:00

SPALBrescia

15:00

TorinoFiorentina

15:00

SampdoriaParma

18:00

BolognaMilan

20:45

 

CracoviaRaków

12:30

PogońPiast

15:00

ŚląskLegia

17:30

 

Paços de FerreiraVitória S

15:00

Vitória GPortimonense

15:00

Rio AveGil Vicente

15:00

SportingMoreirense

17:30

BelenensesPorto

20:00

 

RadPartizan

13:30

TSCVojvodina

15:00

JavorVoždovac

15:00

NapredakFK Mačva

15:00

ProleterČukarički

15:00

RadničkiMladost

15:00

RadnikInđija

15:00

 

ReimsSaint-Étienne

15:00

NantesDijon

17:00

MarseilleBordeaux

21:00

 

OsijekLokomotiva

15:00

RijekaIstra 1961

17:30

 

DynamoPříbram

14:30

KarvináSigma

14:30

SpartaMladá Boleslav

17:00

 

CelticRangers

15:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaCentral Córdoba

17:35

Defensa y JusticiaGodoy Cruz

17:35

Rosario CentralBoca Juniors

19:40

River PlateSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:45

 

InternacionalAtlético Mineiro

16:00

CruzeiroPalmeiras

16:00

FortalezaBahia

16:00

CorinthiansFluminense

16:00

SantosFlamengo

16:00

Vasco da GamaChapecoense

16:00

BotafogoCeará

16:00

AvaíAtlético Paranaense

16:00

GoiásGrêmio

16:00

CSASão Paulo

16:00

 

Western UnitedMelbourne Victory

16:00

Adelaide UnitedNewcastle United Jets

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, December 6

 

ZenitDynamo

3:0

ArsenalLokomotiv

4:0

 

ShahtarOlympik

3:0

 

QarabağKeşlə

2:2

 

MillwallNottingham Forest

2:2

 

Waasland-BeverenAntwerp

0:4

 

Tsarsko SeloEtar

2:2

 

EintrachtHertha

2:2

 

AjaxWillem II

0:2

 

VillarrealAtlético Madrid

0:0

 

InterRoma

0:0

 

KoronaArka

0:1

GórnikWisła K

4:2

 

BoavistaBenfica

1:4

 

LilleBrest

1:0

NîmesLyon

0:4

 

DinamoVaraždin

1:0

 

Bohemians 1905Baník

0:2

SlovanSlavia

0:3

 

ColónAldosivi

0:2

IndependienteBanfield

0:1

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

0:3

International tournaments

Soon

11.12.2019 – 21.12.2019

FIFA Club World Cup 2019

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

26.11.2019 – 08.12.2019

Gulf Cup of Nations 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru