Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004

Apertura

Huracán Tres Arroyos, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Newell's Old Boys19106322 - 113663112 - 32143210 - 815
2.Vélez Sársfield19104521 - 163452213 - 7175238 - 917
3.River Plate1996428 - 193352215 - 91744213 - 1016
4.Estudiantes1979322 - 143044114 - 7163528 - 714
5.San Lorenzo de Almagro1986529 - 223063120 - 7212349 - 159
6.Rosario Central1986519 - 15304329 - 61543310 - 915
7.Colón1976624 - 22273519 - 51441515 - 1713
8.Boca Juniors1975722 - 162654118 - 8192164 - 87
9.Banfield1968524 - 222644113 - 61624411 - 1610
10.Racing Club1982923 - 222650412 - 91532511 - 1311
11.Lanús1968525 - 262653215 - 101815310 - 168
12.Gimnasia y Esgrima1967616 - 232554111 - 8191355 - 156
13.Arsenal1959517 - 162435210 - 8142437 - 810
14.Quilmes1966714 - 18244428 - 5162256 - 138
15.Independiente1965823 - 262353218 - 11181265 - 155
16.Argentinos Juniors1964917 - 182241410 - 8132357 - 109
17.Almagro19410515 - 18222538 - 10112527 - 811
18.Olimpo19451021 - 291741514 - 16130457 - 134
19.Instituto1928916 - 30141539 - 1381367 - 176
20.Huracán Tres Arroyos19261119 - 341222510 - 1380469 - 214

Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 7
Day 6
Day 4
Day 3
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

20:45

Czech RepublicSlovakia

20:45

DenmarkIreland

20:45

BulgariaSlovenia

21:45

CyprusNorway

21:45

AndorraLatvia

18:00

GeorgiaKazakhstan

21:00

MacedoniaGibraltar

20:45

LiechtensteinArmenia

20:45

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

20:00

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

21:00

QatarIceland

19:30

OmanBahrain

21:30

 

FluminenseCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

Equatorial GuineaSenegal

0:1

ComorosMalawi

2:1

GabonMali

0:1

GambiaBenin

3:1

South AfricaNigeria

1:1

SeychellesLibya

1:8

NamibiaGuinea-Bissau

0:0

UgandaCape Verde

1:0

ThailandIndonesia

4:2

Timor-LestePhilippines

2:3

ItalyPortugal

0:0

TurkeySweden

0:1

AlbaniaScotland

0:4

SerbiaMontenegro

2:1

RomaniaLithuania

3:0

MaltaKosovo

0:5

AzerbaijanFaroe Islands

2:0

CubaDominican Republic

1:0

JamaicaSuriname

2:1

NicaraguaHaiti

0:2

Cayman IslandsSaint Lucia

0:0

VanuatuNew Caledonia

15:00

AustraliaSouth Korea

1:1

JordanIndia

2:1

 

KobraRukh

*

FK SumyMetalist 1925

1:3

AvanhardPrykarpattya

3:1

Dnipro-1Zirka

4:0

VolynAhrobiznes

0:0

 

Boca JuniorsPatronato

1:0

 

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

1:2

CorinthiansVasco da Gama

1:0

Atlético MineiroBahia

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru