Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003

Clausura

Reclasificatorio

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate19134243 - 184371219 - 92263024 - 921
2.Boca Juniors19123436 - 233963020 - 82160416 - 1518
3.Vélez Sársfield19122527 - 123871217 - 52251310 - 716
4.Rosario Central19107240 - 183762120 - 62045120 - 1217
5.Olimpo1994622 - 173133411 - 121261211 - 519
6.Colón1978419 - 142953210 - 5182529 - 911
7.San Lorenzo de Almagro1985627 - 282933314 - 121252313 - 1617
8.Estudiantes1977524 - 182853218 - 10182436 - 810
9.Nueva Chicago1975729 - 332641416 - 181334313 - 1513
10.Gimnasia y Esgrima1975721 - 26263247 - 111143314 - 1515
11.Racing Club1967626 - 242524410 - 141043216 - 1015
12.Lanús1974827 - 292540516 - 161234311 - 1313
13.Banfield1965818 - 202333310 - 9123258 - 1111
14.Arsenal19410512 - 13222624 - 4122438 - 910
15.Newell's Old Boys1957721 - 262236114 - 12152167 - 147
16.Talleres1956823 - 262143212 - 91513611 - 176
17.Independiente1946913 - 25183247 - 11111456 - 147
18.Unión19451018 - 29171356 - 13632512 - 1611
19.Chacarita Juniors19251211 - 24112357 - 1190274 - 132
20.Huracán19131512 - 4660288 - 2821174 - 184

Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 493
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 240
Site news
11.12.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

05.12.2017
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

01.12.2017
current

Final shedule of the
World Cup 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 12

North KoreaSouth Korea

16:30

JapanChina

19:15

FijiTonga

12:00

VanuatuTuvalu

15:00

New CaledoniaSolomon Islands

19:00

Wydad CasablancaUrawa Red Diamonds

18:00

GrêmioPachuca

21:00

 

BurnleyStoke City

19:45

Crystal PalaceWatford

20:00

Huddersfield TownChelsea

20:00

 

Wigan AthleticAFC Fylde

19:45*

Yeovil TownPort Vale

19:45*

Carlisle UnitedGillingham

19:45*

Exeter CityForest Green Rovers

19:45*

Crewe AlexandraBlackburn Rovers

19:45*

Peterborough UnitedWoking

19:45*

 

WolfsburgRB Leipzig

18:30

FreiburgBorussia M

20:30

Hamburger SVEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Borussia D

20:30

 

NACTwente

18:30

ZwolleAZ

20:45

 

GenoaAtalanta

19:00

 

JagielloniaKorona

18:00

PiastLegia

18:00

ArkaGórnik

20:30

TermalicaŚląsk

20:30

 

HeartsDundee

19:45

Ross CountyKilmarnock

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, December 10

EthiopiaUganda

1:1

 

AmkarFK Krasnodar

1:3

SpartakCSKA

3:0

FK RostovFK Ufa

1:0

 

FK OleksandriyaDynamo

0:0

ZoryaShahtar

2:1

 

AltachAustria

1:0

WolfsbergRed Bull

0:0

 

SouthamptonArsenal

1:1

LiverpoolEverton

1:1

Manchester UnitedManchester City

1:2

 

BruggeLokeren

3:1

AnderlechtCharleroi

1:3

Sint-TruidenZulte Waregem

1:1

 

DunavLokomotiv

2:2

VereyaVitosha

1:1

CSKABeroe

6:0

 

KölnFreiburg

3:4

HannoverHoffenheim

2:0

AugsburgHertha

1:1

 

RodaGroningen

2:2

UtrechtFeyenoord

15:15*

SpartaVitesse

15:30*

AjaxPSV

3:0

 

Real SociedadMálaga

0:2

Real BetisAtlético

0:1

LevanteAthletic

1:2

VillarrealBarcelona

0:2

 

ChievoRoma

0:0

NapoliFiorentina

0:0

SPALHellas Verona

2:2

UdineseBenevento

2:0

SassuoloCrotone

2:1

MilanBologna

2:1

 

PogońZagłębie

3:3

Wisła KWisła P

0:1

LechCracovia

1:0

 

PortimonenseChaves

0:1

BelenensesPaços de Ferreira

1:1

Vitória SPorto

0:5

 

NapredakPartizan

2:1

Crvena ZvezdaBorac

3:0

 

KrškoGorica

13:00*

MariborAluminij

16:50*

 

AmiensLyon

1:2

NantesNice

1:2

MarseilleSaint-Étienne

3:0

 

LokomotivaHajduk

0:2

RijekaSlaven

2:0

 

BudućnostIskra

0:1

DečićZeta

1:2

GrbaljPetrovac

0:0

KomSutjeska

0:1

 

HibernianCeltic

2:2

 

Rosario CentralNewell's Old Boys

1:0

Racing ClubGimnasia y Esgrima

3:1

ColónTalleres

0:2

EstudiantesBoca Juniors

0:1

 

Melbourne CityCentral Coast Mariners

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

09.12.2017 – 16.12.2017

East Asian Football Championship 2017,
Final tournament

06.12.2017 – 16.12.2017

FIFA Club World Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru