Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002

Apertura

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Independiente19134248 - 194372123 - 92362125 - 1020
2.Boca Juniors19124332 - 154081124 - 10254328 - 515
3.River Plate19113535 - 233642316 - 121471219 - 1122
4.Chacarita Juniors1993719 - 21304149 - 131352310 - 817
5.Vélez Sársfield1984723 - 192842313 - 101442410 - 914
6.Racing Club1984728 - 282833312 - 141251416 - 1416
7.Colón1977526 - 262863017 - 7211459 - 197
8.Arsenal1976629 - 252742315 - 101434314 - 1513
9.San Lorenzo de Almagro1976628 - 252752314 - 121724314 - 1310
10.Newell's Old Boys1976623 - 222743211 - 71533412 - 1512
11.Lanús1968521 - 242653211 - 101815310 - 148
12.Banfield1967621 - 172545115 - 6172256 - 118
13.Rosario Central1974836 - 342554120 - 111920716 - 236
14.Unión1965826 - 282343317 - 13152259 - 158
15.Talleres1958623 - 272343314 - 13151539 - 148
16.Gimnasia y Esgrima1948718 - 242044213 - 9160455 - 154
17.Olimpo1955920 - 302051311 - 7160469 - 234
18.Nueva Chicago19361020 - 291535215 - 13140185 - 161
19.Estudiantes19431221 - 361532415 - 16111186 - 204
20.Huracán19251217 - 42111267 - 20513610 - 226

Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2002Talleres Banfield1:1 (1:1)
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2002Banfield Arsenal1:1 (0:0)
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2002Huracán Banfield2:3 (0:3)
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2002Banfield River Plate5:0 (3:0) *
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2002Banfield Olimpo2:2 (1:1)
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 229
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 155
Site news
10.05.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 23

PirooziLekhwiya

19:30*

Muang Thong UnitedKawasaki Frontale

19:30

Guangzhou EvergrandeKashima Antlers

20:00

Esteghlal KhuzestanAl Hilal

20:00

Santa FeThe Strongest

19:45

SantosSporting Cristal

21:45

NacionalLanús

19:30

ChapecoenseZulia FC

19:30

 

LietavaUtenis

18:00

TrakaiŽalgiris K

20:00

 

Nõmme KaljuTrans

LevadiaTulevik

KalevTammeka

PaideFlora

Local time

Yesterday, May 21

BeninBurkina Faso

2:2

 

ArsenalSpartak

3:0

CSKAAnzhi

4:0

LokomotivZenit

0:2

Krylia SovetovTerek

1:3

AmkarRubin

1:2

FK OrenburgFK Rostov

2:0

FK UfaUral

1:0

TomFK Krasnodar

1:5

 

FK DomodedovoTekstilshchik

0:4

VolgaFK Kolomna

0:1

DynamoFK Strogino

5:0

FK DolgoprudnyTsRFSO

2:2

Dynamo-2Solaris

1:0

SpartakPskov-747

0:0

TorpedoZnamya Truda

2:1

 

FK ChertanovoTorpedo

1:0

VityazEnergomash

4:1

SaturnZenit

2:2

MetallurgArsenal-2

2:2

AvangardFK Kaluga

1:0

FK RyazanDynamo

0:0

 

DynamoSpartak

0:1

Mashuk-KMVKuban-2

1:1

Legion-DynamoRotor

2:5

AngushtChernomorets

0:3

FK ArmavirAfips

0:1

FK SochiBiolog-Novokubansk

1:1

FK Krasnodar-2Druzhba

8:0

 

SmenaDynamo

0:1

SakhalinIrtysh

3:0

 

KarpatyVorskla

0:1

ShahtarOlympik

1:1

DynamoZorya

1:2

FK OleksandriyaChornomorets

1:1

 

IllichovetsKolos

3:1

Arsenal-KievSkala

5:4

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

1:2

FK PoltavaDesna

0:1

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaVeres

2:0

Cherkasky DniproBukovyna

2:0

FK SumyHelios

0:0

MFK MykolaivFK Ternopil

7:1

 

KrystalIllichovets-2

-:+

KreminBalkany

1:1

PodillyaReal Pharma

3:0

RukhTeplovyk

1:0

NyvaArsenal-Kyivshchyna

1:1

MyrEnerhiya

0:0

 

NemanKrumkachy

2:0

SlaviaIsloch

2:3

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda-BelAZ

3:2

 

SperanţaAcademia UTM

0:0

Dinamo-AutoZimbru

1:1

SaxanDacia

2:3

Moldova-03Sheriff

0:6

MilsamiZarya

2:0

 

RapidSturm

1:0

 

ArsenalEverton

3:1

BurnleyWest Ham United

1:2

ChelseaSunderland

5:1

Hull CityTottenham Hotspur

1:7

Leicester CityAFC Bournemouth

1:1

LiverpoolMiddlesbrough

3:0

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

2:0

SouthamptonStoke City

0:1

Swansea CityWest Bromwich Albion

2:1

WatfordManchester City

0:5

 

Víkingur OÍBV

0:3

Víkingur RBreiðablik

2:3

StjarnanKA

2:1

 

Atlético MadridAthletic

3:1

ValenciaVillarreal

1:3

Celta de VigoReal Sociedad

2:2

BarcelonaEibar

4:2

MálagaReal Madrid

0:2

 

EmpoliAtalanta

0:1

MilanBologna

3:0

SassuoloCagliari

6:2

JuventusCrotone

3:0

UdineseSampdoria

1:1

GenoaTorino

2:1

LazioInter

1:3

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

1:0

VentspilsRiga FC

0:0

FK LiepājaJelgava

3:0

 

TromsøStrømsgodset

1:1

KristiansundHaugesund

3:2

ÅlesundSandefjord

2:0

Sarpsborg 08Vålerenga

2:0

OddMolde

1:2

 

Estoril-PraiaArouca

4:2

TondelaBraga

2:0

MoreirensePorto

3:1

SportingChaves

4:1

 

GoricaOlimpija

1:0

CeljeRudar

1:1

RadomljeMaribor

1:1

AluminijDomžale

0:0

KrškoKoper

1:1

 

OsijekDinamo

0:1

RijekaCibalia

4:0

 

AFC EskilstunaHäcken

0:0

SiriusHammarby

1:1

MalmöNorrköping

1:2

 

Godoy CruzVélez Sársfield

3:0

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAldosivi

0:1

TemperleyColón

3:0

QuilmesDefensa y Justicia

0:2

Rosario CentralRacing Club

4:1

 

New England RevolutionColumbus Crew

2:1

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

1:2

Orlando CityNew York City

0:3

 

Changchun YataiTianjin Teda

1:1

Henan ConstructionGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

Just finished

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru