Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000

Apertura

Racing Club, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors19125235 - 194173023 - 102452212 - 917
2.River Plate19107241 - 243754021 - 101953220 - 1418
3.Gimnasia y Esgrima19114436 - 293773024 - 152441412 - 1413
4.Talleres19113531 - 2136100022 - 3301359 - 186
5.San Lorenzo de Almagro19104533 - 183472124 - 8233249 - 1011
6.Vélez Sársfield1978426 - 202953114 - 81825312 - 1211
7.Estudiantes1978422 - 172936010 - 51542412 - 1214
8.Huracán1969426 - 212743212 - 81526214 - 1312
9.Chacarita Juniors1983819 - 242752314 - 14173155 - 1010
10.Colón1975729 - 232634214 - 121341515 - 1113
11.Unión1968523 - 212643313 - 71525210 - 1411
12.Rosario Central1966728 - 312454118 - 101912610 - 215
13.Newell's Old Boys1959518 - 23243517 - 61424411 - 1710
14.Independiente1965824 - 232332512 - 121133312 - 1112
15.Lanús1956824 - 262142318 - 13141456 - 137
16.Belgrano1938822 - 311722510 - 15816312 - 169
17.Argentinos Juniors1928918 - 281424414 - 15100454 - 134
18.Almagro19271018 - 311314410 - 1471368 - 176
19.Los Andes19331321 - 46122269 - 16811712 - 304
20.Racing Club19181012 - 30110453 - 1341459 - 177

Day 12
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

18:00

LokomotivFK Rostov

20:30

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

18:00

 

ShahtarDesna

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

18:00

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

FK VitebskDnepr

19:00

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

17:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

17:00

NeftchiQizilqum

17:00

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

19:45

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VereyaBotev V

20:00

 

EintrachtFortuna

20:30

 

ChikhuraDila

15:30

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

21:00

 

RFSValmiera

19:00

 

PiastLechia

18:00

JagielloniaPogoń

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

17:30

 

LyonNîmes

20:45

 

InterRijeka

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

2:0

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

1:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

3:1

 

Žalgiris VJonava

2:1

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

1:2

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

1:4

DC UnitedToronto

1:0

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru