Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999

Clausura

Liguilla Pre-Libertadores

Unión, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors19135135 - 114472020 - 42363115 - 721
2.River Plate19114437 - 193781124 - 62533313 - 1312
3.San Lorenzo de Almagro19106333 - 193663123 - 102143210 - 915
4.Rosario Central1995524 - 203243310 - 111552214 - 917
5.Independiente1985632 - 262963120 - 102122512 - 168
6.Unión1985629 - 272953215 - 151832414 - 1211
7.Newell's Old Boys1976630 - 222743217 - 91533413 - 1312
8.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata1975728 - 322662118 - 142013610 - 186
9.Belgrano1967620 - 202544112 - 10162358 - 109
10.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy1974828 - 372523510 - 15951318 - 2216
11.Argentinos Juniors1966720 - 232441411 - 15132539 - 811
12.Colón1968528 - 222343215 - 111525313 - 118
13.Vélez Sársfield1957721 - 242224310 - 111033411 - 1312
14.Racing Club1964920 - 322233311 - 12123169 - 2010
15.Estudiantes1949618 - 182125310 - 12112438 - 610
16.Talleres1948723 - 262045116 - 10170367 - 163
17.Lanús1955923 - 282034310 - 91321613 - 197
18.Platense19451016 - 30172257 - 1782359 - 139
19.Ferro Carril Oeste192988 - 18151453 - 871535 - 108
20.Huracán19261115 - 35121173 - 15415412 - 208

Day 16
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 5
Day 3
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru