Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995

Clausura

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.San Lorenzo de Almagro19142331 - 123081016 - 21761315 - 1013
2.Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata19125229 - 132972117 - 61653112 - 713
3.Vélez Sársfield19124331 - 132872117 - 71652214 - 612
4.Boca Juniors1996433 - 192461321 - 101335112 - 911
5.Español19104527 - 132462117 - 31442410 - 1010
6.Racing Club1968520 - 19202438 - 10844212 - 912
7.Rosario Central1959529 - 231934313 - 91025216 - 149
8.Platense19411415 - 14192529 - 792626 - 710
9.Lanús1974821 - 191843313 - 8113158 - 117
10.River Plate1974829 - 301832413 - 15842416 - 1510
11.Independiente1974824 - 261832515 - 1684239 - 1010
12.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy1949619 - 231735111 - 8111458 - 156
13.Banfield1956817 - 22163248 - 1182449 - 118
14.Ferro Carril Oeste1948712 - 20163257 - 1181625 - 98
15.Newell's Old Boys1955921 - 271544114 - 6121187 - 213
16.Talleres1939720 - 291534312 - 12100548 - 175
17.Belgrano1955912 - 26152437 - 1183165 - 157
18.Deportivo Mandiyú1938818 - 27141445 - 9624413 - 188
19.Huracán1937920 - 351315413 - 2172257 - 146
20.Argentinos Juniors1928918 - 361215411 - 1771357 - 195

Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 147
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 591
Site news
10.04.2020

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 7

EnglandRomania

*

Czech RepublicAustria

*

 

OlympikFK Mariupol

14:00*

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

17:00*

FK LvivDnipro-1

19:30*

 

AraratNoah

19:00*

 

FK VitebskBATE

16:00

BelshinaDynamo Mn

18:00

ShakhtsyorEnergetik-BDU

20:00

 

WolfsbergLASK

17:00*

HartbergRed Bull

17:00*

RapidSturm

19:30*

 

BeroeCherno More

20:30

 

Zalaegerszegi TEPuskás

18:55

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

21:05

 

WerderWolfsburg

13:30*

UnionSchalke 04

15:30*

AugsburgKöln

18:00*

 

RakówŁKS

12:30*

ArkaŚląsk

15:00*

Wisła KLegia

17:30*

 

Rio AvePaços de Ferreira

21:00

 

RadničkiRad

15:00

MladostFK Mačva

17:00

 

NK BravoTriglav

18:00

DomžaleMaribor

20:30

 

Istra 1961Rijeka

18:55

LokomotivaOsijek

21:05

 

GrbaljTitograd

18:00

ZetaPodgorica

20:00

KomRudar

20:00

PetrovacIskra

20:00

BudućnostSutjeska

20:30

 

KarvináDynamo

15:00*

OpavaSlovácko

15:00*

SigmaBaník

17:00*

TepliceJablonec

17:00*

SlaviaViktoria

19:00*

Local time

Yesterday, June 5

SpainPortugal

*

 

FK SmalyavichyFK Haradzeya

4:1

 

LokomotivEtar

2:0*

LevskiLudogorets

0:1*

 

DebrecenRákóczi

1:1

 

FreiburgBorussia M

1:0*

 

KoronaPiast

1:2*

GórnikLechia

2:2*

 

Santa ClaraBraga

3:2*

AvesBelenenses

0:2*

 

ProleterTSC

1:3*

VoždovacNapredak

1:0*

 

AluminijMura

1:3*

CeljeRudar

2:0*

 

HajdukInter

2:1*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

Just finished

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru