Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993

Apertura

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate1996429 - 172462218 - 111434211 - 610
2.Vélez Sársfield1987419 - 142353212 - 7133427 - 710
3.Racing Club1987423 - 202362113 - 71425310 - 139
4.Boca Juniors1986525 - 122272120 - 2161445 - 106
5.Independiente1978427 - 202253219 - 11132528 - 99
6.Lanús19610323 - 182245016 - 6132537 - 129
7.Gimnasia y Esgrima1969421 - 152153111 - 31316310 - 128
8.San Lorenzo de Almagro1985623 - 202153115 - 9133258 - 118
9.Banfield1968520 - 172035211 - 8113339 - 99
10.Ferro Carril Oeste19411417 - 20191626 - 8835211 - 1211
11.Argentinos Juniors19410523 - 201827113 - 71123410 - 137
12.Huracán1958622 - 231853215 - 8130547 - 155
13.Deportivo Mandiyú1957725 - 241753217 - 9130458 - 154
14.Platense1949622 - 241726214 - 11102348 - 137
15.Newell's Old Boys1949616 - 221744110 - 6120556 - 165
16.Gimnasia y Tiro1956816 - 251643214 - 11111362 - 145
17.Belgrano1948718 - 301635112 - 12111366 - 185
18.Rosario Central19211615 - 24151726 - 791449 - 176
19.Español193978 - 20151623 - 582355 - 157
20.Estudiantes1938816 - 23142347 - 871549 - 157

Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 206
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 154
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 29

GrenadaMartinique

 

LokomotivRubin

16:30

TerekUral

19:00

 

FK TambovLuch-Energiya

13:00

SKA-KhabarovskSpartak-Nalchik

15:00

FK TosnoSpartak-2

16:00

FK KhimkiVolgar

16:00

FakelYenisey

16:00

SokolFK Tyumen

16:00

ShinnikNeftekhimik

16:00

MordoviaBaltika

17:00

KubanDynamo

17:00

SibirZenit-2

18:00

 

FK OryolVityaz

0:3

TorpedoArsenal-2

14:00

ZenitFK Kaluga

15:00

 

AfipsDruzhba

16:00

 

ZirkaKarpaty

14:00

VorsklaStal

17:00

 

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaMFK Mykolaiv

14:00

VeresArsenal-Kiev

16:00

AvanhardSkala

16:00

BukovynaFK Poltava

16:30

KolosHirnyk-Sport

17:00

DesnaFK Sumy

17:00

 

Ingulets-2Krystal

+:-

Arsenal-KyivshchynaZhemchuzhina

16:00

NyvaMyr

17:00

RukhPodillya

17:00

 

AZALZira

16:00

SumqayıtQəbələ

16:00

Kəpəzİnter

16:00

NeftçiQarabağ

17:00

 

AlashkertArarat

17:00

GandzasarShirak

19:00

 

NaftanKrumkachy

16:00

FK MinskIsloch

18:00

NemanFK Vitebsk

19:00

 

ShakhtyorOrdabasy

16:00

TobilIrtysh

16:00

KaysarAstana

16:00

OkzhetpesAqtöbe

17:00

QayratAkzhayik

18:00

TarazAtyrau

18:00

 

MetallurgBuxoro

16:30

DinamoSoʼgʼdiyona

17:00

NeftchiFK Olmaliq

17:00

ShoʼrtanQoʼqon 1912

17:30

LokomotivObod

18:00

QizilqumNasaf

18:00

 

AustriaSturm

16:00

Red BullRied

18:30

WolfsbergMattersburg

18:30

St. PöltenAltach

18:30

 

SouthamptonHull City

15:00

Stoke CityWest Ham United

15:00

SunderlandAFC Bournemouth

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionLeicester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceBurnley

17:30

 

BarnsleyBurton Albion

15:00

Birmingham CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Blackburn RoversAston Villa

15:00

Derby CountyWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

FulhamBrentford

15:00

Ipswich TownSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Leeds UnitedNorwich City

15:00

Preston North EndRotherham United

15:00

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

15:00

ReadingWigan Athletic

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionBristol City

17:30

 

FerencvárosMezőkövesd-Zsóry

18:00

ÚjpestMTK

18:00

DiósgyőrVasas SC

18:00

HonvédGyirmót

18:00

HaladásPaks

18:00

VideotonDebrecen

20:30

 

Mainz 05Borussia M

15:30

WerderHertha

15:30

Borussia DKöln

15:30

RB LeipzigIngolstadt 04

15:30

Darmstadt 98Freiburg

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

18:30

 

Real SociedadGranada

13:00

Real MadridValencia

16:15

Las PalmasAtlético Madrid

18:30

EspañolBarcelona

20:45

 

TorinoSampdoria

18:00

 

BabīteMETTA/LU

14:00

FK LiepājaSpartaks

18:00

 

LietavaSūduva

13:00

StumbrasTrakai

15:00

 

BrannViking

18:00

 

BoavistaTondela

16:00

NacionalRio Ave

16:00

BenficaEstoril-Praia

18:15

ChavesPorto

20:30

 

GoricaKrško

19:00

OlimpijaMaribor

20:30

 

MonacoToulouse

17:00

BastiaRennes

20:00

GuingampSaint-Étienne

20:00

MetzNancy-Lorraine

20:00

MontpellierLille

20:00

NantesLorient

20:00

 

DinamoCibalia

15:00

RijekaInter

19:00

 

JedinstvoIskra

16:30

BokeljRudar

16:30

LovćenPetrovac

16:30

BudućnostGrbalj

16:30

MladostSutjeska

16:30

ZetaDečić

16:30

 

FastavMladá Boleslav

17:00

Viktoria PlzeňDukla

20:15

 

HammarbyAFC Eskilstuna

15:00

 

TransKalev

13:00

InfonetPaide

19:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Lorenzo de Almagro

16:00

HuracánNewell's Old Boys

16:00

SarmientoColón

16:10

TigreBanfield

18:20

TemperleyRacing Club

20:00

UniónPatronato

20:30

 

Montreal ImpactVancouver Whitecaps

15:00

Orlando CityColorado Rapids

15:55

Seattle SoundersNew England Revolution

19:00

DallasPortland Timbers

19:00

Minnesota UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Columbus CrewNew York City

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityReal Salt Lake

19:30

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

19:30

 

Liaoning WhowinBeijing Guoan

15:30

YanbianChangchun Yatai

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianJiangsu Suning

15:30

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Teda

19:35

Henan ConstructionGuangzhou Evergrande

19:35

Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 27

EmelecRiver Plate

1:2

Sport BoysGodoy Cruz

1:3

Zulia FCLanús

1:1

NacionalChapecoense

3:0

GrêmioGuaraní

4:1

 

AmkarFK Krasnodar

0:2

AnzhiTom

3:3

 

Manchester CityManchester United

0:0

 

AlavésEibar

0:0

SevillaCelta de Vigo

2:1

AthleticReal Betis

2:1

 

HalmstadDjurgårdens

0:1

NorrköpingJönköpings Södra

3:0

KalmarMalmö

0:0

AIKSirius

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

Just finished

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru