Argentinian championship 1984

Campeonato Metropolitano

Instituto, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Argentinos Juniors362011569 - 3651124236 - 152887333 - 2123
2.Ferro Carril Oeste361912546 - 1850116122 - 72886424 - 1122
3.Estudiantes36216949 - 2748153030 - 63363919 - 2115
4.River Plate361513851 - 3843105329 - 132558522 - 2518
5.Racing de Córdoba361611942 - 3143126029 - 83045913 - 2313
6.Vélez Sársfield361414843 - 324286423 - 142268420 - 1820
7.Newell's Old Boys361741536 - 3938103522 - 1423711014 - 2515
8.San Lorenzo de Almagro3611151047 - 463788228 - 192437819 - 2713
9.Talleres3611121356 - 5534112538 - 2624010818 - 2910
10.Chacarita Juniors3711131330 - 373489218 - 1125341112 - 269
11.Instituto361371646 - 4733113434 - 2125241212 - 268
12.Platense3610131334 - 453369317 - 1221441017 - 3312
13.Temperley369131423 - 283147713 - 141556710 - 1416
14.Independiente3610111545 - 593166627 - 271845918 - 3213
15.Unión361181743 - 463083727 - 1919351016 - 2711
16.Boca Juniors3710111634 - 493056716 - 231655918 - 2614
17.Huracán36991836 - 5527531021 - 271346815 - 2814
18.Rosario Central367111828 - 412567518 - 1519141310 - 266
19.Atlanta36882032 - 612455820 - 3115331212 - 309

Day 38
Day 35
Day 28
Day 27
Day 21
Day 10
Day 8
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru