Argentinian championship, National 1982

Final

Semifinal

Quarterfinal

Groups A/C

Groups B/D

Group B
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ferro Carril Oeste16133039 - 92971019 - 61562020 - 314
2.Unión1687129 - 92344019 - 41243110 - 511
3.Independiente Avellaneda1686227 - 202243112 - 81143115 - 1211
4.Argentinos Juniors1657420 - 221725110 - 8932310 - 148
5.Atlético Concepción1643919 - 261120611 - 1742338 - 97
6.San Lorenzo Mar del Plata1635825 - 331123311 - 11712514 - 224
7.Unión San Vicente1617819 - 32903512 - 2031437 - 126
8.Estudiantes Santiago del Estero16121313 - 4140174 - 1811169 - 233
Group D
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Racing de Córdoba1685330 - 202153017 - 101332313 - 108
2.San Martín Tucumán1684418 - 112043110 - 4114138 - 79
3.Vélez Sársfield1674525 - 171851216 - 9112339 - 87
4.Renato Cesarini1657422 - 221743114 - 7111438 - 156
5.Platense1656518 - 16163329 - 592339 - 117
6.Deportivo Roca1654718 - 27143329 - 892159 - 195
7.Guaraní Antonio Franco1644817 - 251222412 - 1462245 - 116
8.Racing Club1628616 - 251223310 - 1170536 - 145

Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 114
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 149
Site news
23.03.2017
current

Play-off round of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2017
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 31

 

AnzhiUral

19:30

 

MFK MykolaivFK Poltava

17:00

 

BanantsArarat

15:00

 

OrdabasyOkzhetpes

16:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

17:00

QayratKaysar

19:30

 

Academia UTMMoldova-03

16:00

PetrocubSaxan

16:00

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

16:00

 

MetallurgShoʼrtan

15:00

DinamoNavbahor

16:00

MashʼalPaxtakor

16:30

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

16:30

LokomotivFK Olmaliq

18:00

QizilqumBuxoro

18:00

 

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

19:45

 

PirinNeftohimik 1962

17:30

BotevPFC Montana

20:00

 

HerthaHoffenheim

20:30

 

EspañolReal Betis

20:45

 

ŚląskKorona

18:00

WisłaLech

20:30

 

ChavesPaços de Ferreira

19:00

NacionalVitória G

21:00

 

MetalacČukarički

17:00

 

GuingampNancy-Lorraine

19:00

 

SlavenLokomotiva

18:00

 

Mladá BoleslavBaumit

20:15

 

DundeeAberdeen

19:45

 

InfonetLevadia

19:30

 

Atlético TucumánGimnasia y Esgrima

21:00

IndependienteVélez Sársfield

21:15

 

Seattle SoundersAtlanta United

19:00

TorontoSporting Kansas City

19:30

 

Adelaide UnitedPerth Glory

19:20

Local time

Yesterday, March 29

 

TrakaiŽalgiris V

0:1

 

RudarCelje

1:2

DomžaleAluminij

2:1

MariborRadomlje

1:0

OlimpijaGorica

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru