Argentinian championship, National 1981

Final

Semifinal

Quarterfinal

Groups A/C

Groups B/D

Group B
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ferro Carril Oeste14102224 - 112270018 - 7143226 - 48
2.River Plate1475226 - 121942116 - 61033110 - 69
3.Loma Negra1475215 - 10194306 - 0113229 - 108
4.Talleres142669 - 16102326 - 570343 - 113
5.Guaraní Antonio Franco1434716 - 241022311 - 1261245 - 124
6.San Martín Tucumán1433817 - 2492239 - 1061158 - 143
7.Sarmiento1433810 - 2092234 - 661156 - 143
Group D
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Boca Juniors1483328 - 121941216 - 7942112 - 510
2.Instituto1464418 - 14163229 - 683229 - 88
3.Estudiantes1456316 - 131633111 - 892325 - 57
4.San Lorenzo de Almagro1446414 - 151434010 - 4101244 - 114
5.Atlético Tucumán1462614 - 171461011 - 3130163 - 141
6.Unión1426613 - 15102326 - 370347 - 123
7.San Lorenzo Mar del Plata1433813 - 30931310 - 1370253 - 172

Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 038
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 148
Site news
23.03.2017
current

Play-off round of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2017
added

22.03.2017
current

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017 added

20.03.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 26

San MarinoCzech Republic

18:00

Northern IrelandNorway

19:45

AzerbaijanGermany

20:00

ArmeniaKazakhstan

20:00

MontenegroPoland

20:45

RomaniaDenmark

21:45

EnglandLithuania

17:00

ScotlandSlovenia

19:45

MaltaSlovakia

20:45

TaiwanTurkmenistan

18:00

KenyaDR Congo

 

SKA-KhabarovskFK Tyumen

14:00

Luch-EnergiyaZenit-2

16:00

FK TosnoDynamo

16:00

FK KhimkiShinnik

16:00

KubanNeftekhimik

16:00

Spartak-NalchikVolgar

17:00

SibirSokol

17:00

MordoviaFakel

17:00

 

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

FK Krasnodar-2Dynamo

14:00

SKAChernomorets

15:30

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak

16:00

AfipsRotor

16:00

FK ArmavirAngusht

16:00

 

OlympikKarpaty

14:00*

 

FK SumyObolon-Brovar

15:00

 

Illichovets-2Teplovyk

14:00

 

AldosiviArsenal

15:30

San MartínBoca Juniors

16:30

ColónLanús

17:00

TemperleyAtlético Tucumán

18:30

River PlateBelgrano

19:30

 

Perth GlorySydney

16:00

Wellington PhoenixNewcastle United Jets

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, March 24

IrelandWales

0:0

AustriaMoldova

2:0

GeorgiaSerbia

1:3

ItalyAlbania

2:0

LiechtensteinMacedonia

0:3

SpainIsrael

4:1

TurkeyFinland

2:0

CroatiaUkraine

1:0

KosovoIceland

1:2

Trinidad and TobagoPanama

1:0

MexicoCosta Rica

2:0

USAHonduras

6:0

HaitiNicaragua

3:1

LibyaTogo

0:0

MauritaniaBenin

1:0

RussiaCôte d'Ivoire

0:2

TunisiaCameroon

0:1

GuineaGabon

2:2

MoroccoBurkina Faso

2:0

French GuianaSuriname

20:00

 

MetalurhNyva

0:4

 

PatronatoNewell's Old Boys

1:1

 

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne City

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru