Argentinian championship, National 1979

Final

Semifinal

Quarterfinal

Groups A/C

Groups B/D

Liguilla Pre-Libertadores

Group B
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Talleres1484231 - 202061019 - 91323212 - 117
2.River Plate1474326 - 141843017 - 7113139 - 77
3.Huracán1465329 - 221732213 - 10833116 - 129
4.Newell's Old Boys1464429 - 201641218 - 9923211 - 117
5.Quilmes1442814 - 181032210 - 781064 - 112
6.Kimberley1442819 - 291040312 - 1080257 - 192
7.Gimnasia y Tiro14131010 - 3750343 - 1231067 - 252
Group D
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Instituto1474324 - 111861019 - 4131335 - 75
2.Rosario Central1474325 - 151842114 - 71032211 - 88
3.Boca Juniors1457215 - 111733110 - 792415 - 48
4.San Lorenzo de Almagro1464423 - 111642117 - 4102236 - 76
5.Estudiantes1470724 - 211450217 - 7102057 - 144
6.Chaco For Ever1442813 - 30103137 - 871156 - 223
7.Cipolletti1423911 - 3472327 - 970074 - 250

Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 038
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 148
Site news
23.03.2017
current

Play-off round of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2017
added

22.03.2017
current

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017 added

20.03.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 26

San MarinoCzech Republic

18:00

Northern IrelandNorway

19:45

AzerbaijanGermany

20:00

ArmeniaKazakhstan

20:00

MontenegroPoland

20:45

RomaniaDenmark

21:45

EnglandLithuania

17:00

ScotlandSlovenia

19:45

MaltaSlovakia

20:45

TaiwanTurkmenistan

18:00

KenyaDR Congo

 

SKA-KhabarovskFK Tyumen

14:00

Luch-EnergiyaZenit-2

16:00

FK TosnoDynamo

16:00

FK KhimkiShinnik

16:00

KubanNeftekhimik

16:00

Spartak-NalchikVolgar

17:00

SibirSokol

17:00

MordoviaFakel

17:00

 

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

FK Krasnodar-2Dynamo

14:00

SKAChernomorets

15:30

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak

16:00

AfipsRotor

16:00

FK ArmavirAngusht

16:00

 

OlympikKarpaty

14:00*

 

FK SumyObolon-Brovar

15:00

 

Illichovets-2Teplovyk

14:00

 

AldosiviArsenal

15:30

San MartínBoca Juniors

16:30

ColónLanús

17:00

TemperleyAtlético Tucumán

18:30

River PlateBelgrano

19:30

 

Perth GlorySydney

16:00

Wellington PhoenixNewcastle United Jets

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, March 24

IrelandWales

0:0

AustriaMoldova

2:0

GeorgiaSerbia

1:3

ItalyAlbania

2:0

LiechtensteinMacedonia

0:3

SpainIsrael

4:1

TurkeyFinland

2:0

CroatiaUkraine

1:0

KosovoIceland

1:2

Trinidad and TobagoPanama

1:0

MexicoCosta Rica

2:0

USAHonduras

6:0

HaitiNicaragua

3:1

LibyaTogo

0:0

MauritaniaBenin

1:0

RussiaCôte d'Ivoire

0:2

TunisiaCameroon

0:1

GuineaGabon

2:2

MoroccoBurkina Faso

2:0

French GuianaSuriname

20:00

 

MetalurhNyva

0:4

 

PatronatoNewell's Old Boys

1:1

 

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne City

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru