Argentinian championship, National 1979

Final

Semifinal

Quarterfinal

Groups A/C

Groups B/D

Liguilla Pre-Libertadores

Group B
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Talleres1484231 - 202061019 - 91323212 - 117
2.River Plate1474326 - 141843017 - 7113139 - 77
3.Huracán1465329 - 221732213 - 10833116 - 129
4.Newell's Old Boys1464429 - 201641218 - 9923211 - 117
5.Quilmes1442814 - 181032210 - 781064 - 112
6.Kimberley1442819 - 291040312 - 1080257 - 192
7.Gimnasia y Tiro14131010 - 3750343 - 1231067 - 252
Group D
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Instituto1474324 - 111861019 - 4131335 - 75
2.Rosario Central1474325 - 151842114 - 71032211 - 88
3.Boca Juniors1457215 - 111733110 - 792415 - 48
4.San Lorenzo de Almagro1464423 - 111642117 - 4102236 - 76
5.Estudiantes1470724 - 211450217 - 7102057 - 144
6.Chaco For Ever1442813 - 30103137 - 871156 - 223
7.Cipolletti1423911 - 3472327 - 970074 - 250

Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 651
Matches:998 683
Clubs:10 621
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 205
Site news
18.08.2017
current

Russian Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Italian Serie A 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Spanish La Liga 2017/18 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 20

SudanEthiopia

NamibiaComoros

15:00

GhanaBurkina Faso

15:30

 

AmkarZenit

17:00

DynamoFK Ufa

17:30

FK RostovFK Krasnodar

20:00

 

Spartak-2Rotor

17:00

 

KarpatyFK Oleksandriya

17:00

ZirkaZorya

17:00

VorsklaFK Mariupol

19:30

DynamoStal

19:30

 

Arsenal-KievRukh

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Myr

17:00

 

NemanDynamo Mn

16:15

FK MinskSlavia

18:00

BATEKrumkachy

18:30

Dynamo BrShakhtsyor

19:00

 

ZaryaPetrocub

17:30

DaciaZimbru

17:30

SheriffSpicul

20:00

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

16:30

LASKAltach

16:30

MattersburgAustria

19:00

 

Huddersfield TownNewcastle United

13:30

Tottenham HotspurChelsea

16:00

 

Pickering TownClitheroe

15:00

HallamAtherton Collieries

15:00

Worcester CityChasetown

15:00

QuornAFC Mansfield

15:00

St MargaretsburyHullbridge Sports

15:00

Baldock TownNorth Greenford United

15:00

Crawley GreenBerkhamsted

15:00

Highworth TownMarlow

15:00

Erith & BelvedereCray Valley Paper Mills

15:00

Cray WanderersSevenoaks Town

15:00

Littlehampton TownEastbourne United

15:00

Herne BayChessington & Hook United

15:00

Guildford CityCamberley Town

15:00

 

AnderlechtSint-Truiden

14:30

KortrijkBrugge

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzGent

20:00

 

SlaviaEtar

18:15

DunavLudogorets

21:00

 

FreiburgEintracht

15:30

Borussia MKöln

18:00

 

ExcelsiorFeyenoord

12:30

AjaxGroningen

14:30

UtrechtWillem II

14:30

SpartaZwolle

16:45

NACPSV

16:45

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

18:00

DinamoChikhura

20:30

 

ÍAÍBV

16:00

Víkingur OBreiðablik

18:00

Víkingur RKA

18:00

 

AthleticGetafe

18:15

BarcelonaReal Betis

20:15

DeportivoReal Madrid

22:15

 

AtalantaRoma

18:00

BolognaTorino

20:45

CrotoneMilan

20:45

InterFiorentina

20:45

LazioSPAL

20:45

SampdoriaBenevento

20:45

SassuoloGenoa

20:45

UdineseChievo

20:45

 

METTA/LUJelgava

17:00

 

OddSandefjord

18:00

RosenborgHaugesund

18:00

SogndalKristiansund

18:00

StabækMolde

18:00

TromsøÅlesund

18:00

VikingBrann

20:00

 

ArkaPogoń

15:30

Wisła PLegia

15:30

TermalicaLech

18:00

 

Vitória SChaves

16:00

PortoMoreirense

18:00

AvesBraga

20:00

MarítimoBoavista

20:15

 

BoracCrvena Zvezda

18:00

PartizanNapredak

20:00

RadnikZemun

20:00

 

AnkaranOlimpija

16:50

DomžaleAluminij

20:00

 

LilleCaen

15:00

MarseilleAngers

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainToulouse

21:00

 

RudešHajduk

19:00

DinamoSlaven

21:00

OsijekInter

21:00

 

ZetaSutjeska

17:00

 

BaumitDukla

17:00

VysočinaViktoria Plzeň

17:00

SigmaZbrojovka

17:00

 

ÖstersundsAIK

15:00

DjurgårdensHalmstad

15:00

SiriusNorrköping

17:30

GöteborgHäcken

17:30

 

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

11:00

CruzeiroSport

16:00

BahiaVasco da Gama

16:00

Ponte PretaBotafogo

16:00

AvaíSão Paulo

16:00

PalmeirasChapecoense

19:00

CoritibaSantos

19:00

 

New York CityNew England Revolution

18:00

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

18:30

 

Changchun YataiTianjin Quanjian

16:00

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Henan ConstructionChongqing Lifan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 18

LibyaAlgeria

1:1

MoroccoEgypt

3:1

 

FK TosnoSKA-Khabarovsk

0:0

 

MetalurhDnipro

0:5

 

NaftanDnepr

0:1

FK HomelIsloch

0:1

 

DinamoPaxtakor

0:0

MetallurgLokomotiv

1:2

NasafBunyodkor

0:1

 

Burton AlbionBirmingham City

2:1

 

Prescot CablesCity of Liverpool

2:2

Cambridge CityStamford

1:0

Potton UnitedAFC Dunstable

2:0

AC LondonEgham Town

1:5

 

StandardZulte Waregem

0:4

 

BotevCherno More

1:2

PirinLevski

0:3

 

DebrecenVasas SC

4:1

 

BayernBayer 04

3:1

 

RodaVitesse

1:3

 

DinamoKobuleti

3:2

 

LeganésAlavés

1:0

ValenciaLas Palmas

1:0

 

LechiaSandecja

2:3

CracoviaGórnik

3:3

 

Rio AvePortimonense

2:0

 

MetzMonaco

0:1

 

Istra 1961Cibalia

0:1

 

SpartaSlovácko

1:0

 

Jönköpings SödraElfsborg

2:2

 

InfonetTulevik

7:0

KalevNõmme Kalju

1:2

FloraPaide

3:0

 

Portland TimbersNew York Red Bulls

2:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

Just finished

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru