Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1979

Final

Semifinal

Group A

Group B

Torneo por el Descenso de Primera Categor?a

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rosario Central18106237 - 172672025 - 71634212 - 1010
2.Independiente18112536 - 252460317 - 131252219 - 1212
3.Estudiantes1886434 - 272261220 - 131325214 - 149
4.Boca Juniors1876527 - 192054017 - 51422510 - 146
5.Colón1867524 - 231953112 - 51314412 - 186
6.Ferro Carril Oeste1867524 - 281944115 - 13122349 - 157
7.San Lorenzo de Almagro1849528 - 251735114 - 81114414 - 176
8.All Boys1855817 - 281542312 - 13101355 - 155
9.Atlanta1809910 - 2390638 - 1160362 - 123
10.Chacarita Juniors18251115 - 37924310 - 1480185 - 231

Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 000 318
Clubs:10 625
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 214
Site news
21.08.2017
current

Argentinian Primera División 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Armenian Premier League 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Azerbaijan Premier League 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Hero Tri-Nation Series 2017 added

19.08.2017
current

FA Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Russian Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Italian Serie A 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Spanish La Liga 2017/18 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 23

LiverpoolHoffenheim

19:45

KøbenhavnQarabağ

20:45

Slavia PrahaAPOEL

20:45

SteauaSporting

21:45

CSKAYoung Boys

21:45

NacionalEstudiantes

20:45

Kawasaki FrontaleUrawa Red Diamonds

19:00

Bengaluru4.25

19:00

Árabe UnidoÁguila

21:00

 

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Fakel (Voronezh)

16:30

FK Chertanovo (Moscow)Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)

17:00

Irtysh- (Omsk)Tom (Tomsk)

17:30

Rotor (Volgograd)Volgar (Astrakhan)

18:00

Torpedo (Vladimir)Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:30

Dynamo (Bryansk)Avangard (Kursk)

18:30

Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)

18:30

FK Chita (Chita)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

18:30

Ararat (Moscow)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

19:00

Energomash (Belgorod)FK Tambov (Tambov)

19:00

FK Armavir (Armavir)Kuban (Krasnodar)

19:00

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

19:00

Sokol (Saratov)FK Orenburg

19:00

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)Sibir (Novosibirsk)

19:00

 

Blackburn RoversBurnley

19:45

Cheltenham TownWest Ham United

19:45

Huddersfield TownRotherham United

19:45

Newcastle UnitedNottingham Forest

19:45

SouthamptonWolverhampton Wanderers

19:45

Stoke CityRochdale

20:00

 

Kidsgrove AthleticTrafford

19:45*

Evesham UnitedNewcastle Town

19:45*

WestfieldsAFC Wulfrunians

19:45*

RomfordStowmarket Town

19:45*

Aylesbury UnitedLeverstock Green

19:45*

Erith TownWhyteleafe

19:45*

 

Žalgiris KUtenis

18:00

 

RadničkiMladost

17:00

 

ChapecoenseCorinthians

19:30

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:45

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSeattle Sounders

19:00

DallasHouston Dynamo

19:00

Portland TimbersColorado Rapids

19:30

Columbus CrewLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

DC UnitedAtlanta United

19:30

TorontoPhiladelphia Union

20:00

Real Salt LakeSan Jose Earthquakes

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 21

Al AinAl Hilal

0:0

 

AkhmatArsenal

1:2

 

Manchester CityEverton

1:1

 

Maine RoadAbbey Hey

19:45*

Beaconsfield TownChalfont St Peter

3:1*

 

SeptemvriBeroe

0:1

 

ValurGrindavík

2:0

StjarnanFjölnir

4:0

 

LevanteVillarreal

1:0

MálagaEibar

0:1

 

METTA/LUJelgava

0:0

VentspilsFK Liepāja

0:0

RFSRiga FC

1:1

 

Sarpsborg 08Strømsgodset

0:0

 

ZagłębieWisła K

3:0

 

FeirensePaços de Ferreira

2:1

 

RudarCelje

2:1

 

SundsvallKalmar

1:3

ÖrebroHammarby

0:3

 

PaideInfonet

1:3

 

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 22.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

19.08.2017 – 24.08.2017

Hero Tri-Nation Series 2017,
Final tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru