Argentinian championship 1978

Campeonato Metropolitano

River Plate, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Quilmes402210853 - 4154154124 - 73476729 - 3420
2.Boca Juniors402013758 - 4553135235 - 213178523 - 2422
3.Unión402012858 - 3652153237 - 133359621 - 2319
4.San Lorenzo de Almagro4017131047 - 4147106429 - 202677618 - 2121
5.Argentinos Juniors4017121166 - 5246116337 - 212866829 - 3118
6.River Plate4016131159 - 4745127138 - 1631461021 - 3114
7.Newell's Old Boys4014161052 - 3644117234 - 142939818 - 2215
8.Independiente4015131269 - 544397436 - 222566833 - 3218
9.Racing Club4015121358 - 4642105536 - 212557822 - 2517
10.Rosario Central4013161143 - 3242108231 - 122838912 - 2014
11.Gimnasia y Esgrima4011181141 - 444089326 - 222539815 - 2215
12.Colón4014111560 - 593987534 - 2823641026 - 3116
13.Atlanta4010171349 - 563787528 - 2323210821 - 3314
14.Estudiantes La Plata4013101759 - 513687534 - 2023531225 - 3113
15.Huracán4011131647 - 463595631 - 2323281016 - 2312
16.Vélez Sársfield4010151535 - 393557820 - 181758715 - 2118
17.All Boys4010111934 - 583177620 - 2121341314 - 3710
18.Chacarita Juniors401192039 - 693195625 - 1823241414 - 518
19.Platense408141841 - 633059627 - 3019351214 - 3311
20.Banfield407151843 - 662939820 - 3015461023 - 3614
21.Estudiantes de Buenos Aires408131943 - 732958720 - 3218351223 - 4111

Day 42
Day 41
Day 38
Day 36
Day 35
Day 33
Day 31
Day 23
Day 12
Day 11
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 5
Day 3
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 24

Wydad CasablancaEspérance

23:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyFK Krasnodar-3

0:3

DynamoChernomorets

15:30

ChaikaBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

Mashuk-KMVSpartak-Nalchik

17:00

Spartak VlVolgar

17:00

Legion-DynamoUrozhay

17:00

DruzhbaAngusht

18:00

 

AlashkertBanants

17:00

Ararat-ArmeniaArtsakh

17:00

 

Dynamo MnIsloch

17:00

BATEFK Slutsk

18:45

LuchFK Homel

20:45

 

SioniMetalurgi

17:00

Dinamo TbTorpedo

19:00

DilaSaburtalo

21:00

 

SundsvallAIK

19:00

 

KalevPaide

19:00

KuressaareTulevik

19:30

 

Orlando CityLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

Real Salt LakeAtlanta United

19:00

Los AngelesMontreal Impact

19:30

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHenan Jianye

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 22

ZuliaPalestino

2:1

Deportivo CaliPeñarol

1:1

Sol de AméricaBotafogo

0:1

La EquidadDeportivo Santaní

2:0

LiverpoolCaracas

1:0

GyeongnamJohor Darul Ta'zim

2:0

Kashima AntlersShandong Luneng Taishan

2:1

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDaegu

1:0

Melbourne VictorySanfrecce Hiroshima

1:3

Atlético ParanaenseRiver Plate

1:0

 

Lokomotiv (Moscow)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

1:0

 

FK LvivZorya

0:0

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

1:1

ShahtarDynamo

1:1

 

FK VitebskEnergetik-BDU

3:0

Tarpeda-BelAZShakhtsyor

0:1

 

BFC DaugavaVentspils

0:3

RFSValmiera

0:1

 

Žalgiris KStumbras

4:3

SūduvaŽalgiris V

1:0

 

MariborKrško

2:0

CeljeRudar

0:2

OlimpijaMura

1:0

GoricaAluminij

0:0

TriglavDomžale

1:4

 

TransMaardu

5:1

TammekaFlora

0:2

 

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

0:1

São Paulo (São Paulo)Baré (Boa Vista)

0:1

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

0:0

 

New York Red BullsVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru