Argentinian championship, National 1976

Final

Semifinal

Quarterfinal

Groups A/B

Groups C/D

Torneo Prelibertadores

Group C
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Huracán Buenos Aires18124236 - 152852216 - 91272020 - 616
2.Unión18105332 - 152562116 - 31443216 - 1211
3.Rosario Central1878324 - 192254014 - 81424310 - 118
4.San Martín Mendoza1865727 - 281724311 - 13841416 - 159
5.Aldosivi1864825 - 331633314 - 15931511 - 187
6.Vélez Sársfield1847721 - 241542318 - 16100543 - 85
7.Platense1854919 - 321432412 - 1182257 - 216
8.Sportivo Patria18441024 - 371233314 - 14911710 - 233
9.All Boys18441016 - 261241412 - 1190364 - 153
Group D
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Talleres18114338 - 172680127 - 81634211 - 910
2.Newell's Old Boys18114338 - 192671124 - 101543214 - 911
3.Ferro Carril Oeste18105338 - 212554023 - 91451315 - 1211
4.Argentinos Juniors1873826 - 271751316 - 71122510 - 206
5.Huracán Comodoro Rivadavia1873820 - 241743210 - 61130610 - 186
6.Central Norte1856717 - 251652211 - 8120456 - 174
7.Colón1847713 - 20153429 - 8101354 - 125
8.San Lorenzo de Almagro1846823 - 261442313 - 111004510 - 154
9.San Lorenzo Mar del Plata18231324 - 53723415 - 1970099 - 340

Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 118
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 16

KøbenhavnCSKA Sofia

18:30

AEKSturm

18:30

ProgrèsFK Ufa

19:00

MoldeHibernian

19:00

ZrinjskiLudogorets

19:00

MidtjyllandThe New Saints

19:00

KukësiTorpedo Kutaisi

19:00

HJKOlimpija Ljubljana

19:00

LuzernOlympiakós

19:30

UniversitateaRB Leipzig

19:30

LASKBeşiktaş

19:45

Burnleyİstanbul Başakşehir

19:45

BrøndbySpartak Zlatibor Voda

20:00

ZenitDynamo Minsk

20:00

AtalantaHapoel

20:00

BaselVitesse

20:00

ŽalgirisSevilla

20:00

QayratSigma

20:00

F91Legia

20:00

ValurSheriff

20:00

SūduvaSpartaks Jurmala

20:00

APOELHapoel Be'er Sheva

20:00

MariborRangers

20:15

LechGenk

20:15

FeyenoordTrenčín

20:30

GentJagiellonia

20:30

MaccabiPyunik

20:30

BragaZorya Lugansk

20:30

PartizanNordsjælland

20:30

CFRAlashkert

20:30

BordeauxFK Mariupol

20:45

Dynamo BrestApollon

20:45

RijekaSarpsborg

20:45

RosenborgCork City

20:45

Rapid WienSlovan

21:00

SteauaHajduk Split

21:30

BotafogoNacional

19:30

ColónSão Paulo

21:45

Defensor SportingFluminense

21:45

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

18:00

 

SunderlandSheffield Wednesday

19:45

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)Bahia (Salvador)

19:15

Local time

Yesterday, August 14

Dynamo KyivSlavia Praha

2:0

FenerbahçeBenfica

1:1

VideotonMalmö

0:0

Dinamo ZagrebAstana

1:0

BATEQarabağ

1:1

ShkëndijaRed Bull

0:1

Spartak MoscowPAÓK

0:0

AjaxStandard

3:0

Spartak TrnavaCrvena Zvezda

1:2 aet

AÉKCeltic

2:1

NacionalSol de América

1:0

 

Nottingham ForestBury

1:1
pen. 10:9

BlackpoolBarnsley

3:1

Carlisle UnitedBlackburn Rovers

1:5

Crewe AlexandraFleetwood Town

1:1
pen. 3:4

Grimsby TownRochdale

0:2

Leeds UnitedBolton Wanderers

2:1

Macclesfield TownBradford City

1:1
pen. 4:2

Mansfield TownAccrington Stanley

6:1

MiddlesbroughNotts County

3:3
pen. 4:3

Oldham AthleticDerby County

0:2

Port ValeLincoln City

0:4

Preston North EndMorecambe

3:1

Rotherham UnitedWigan Athletic

3:1

Scunthorpe UnitedDoncaster Rovers

1:2

Sheffield UnitedHull City

1:1
pen. 4:5

Shrewsbury TownBurton Albion

1:2

Tranmere RoversWalsall

1:3

Bristol CityPlymouth Argyle

0:1

Bristol RoversCrawley Town

2:1

Cambridge UnitedNewport County

1:4

Cheltenham TownColchester United

2:2
pen. 6:5

Exeter CityIpswich Town

1:1
pen. 4:2

MillwallGillingham

0:0
pen. 3:1

Milton Keynes DonsCharlton Athletic

3:0

Norwich CityStevenage

3:1

Oxford UnitedCoventry City

2:0

PortsmouthAFC Wimbledon

1:2

Queens Park RangersPeterborough United

2:0

Southend UnitedBrentford

2:4

Swindon TownForest Green Rovers

0:1

Wycombe WanderersNorthampton Town

1:1
pen. 7:6

Yeovil TownAston Villa

0:1

ReadingBirmingham City

2:0

West Bromwich AlbionLuton Town

1:0

 

Los Angeles GalaxyColorado Rapids

2:2

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanDalian Yifang

5:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru