Argentinian championship, National 1975

Final Round

Groups A/B

Groups C/D

Torneo Prelibertadores

Group C
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rosario Central16105121 - 82562013 - 2144318 - 611
2.Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy1685320 - 122153011 - 5133239 - 78
3.Independiente1667330 - 201934114 - 81033216 - 129
4.Belgrano1673626 - 231742216 - 81031410 - 157
5.Unión1656523 - 191643117 - 10111346 - 95
6.Chacarita Juniors1634916 - 331023311 - 1571165 - 183
7.Jorge Newbery16331014 - 2492247 - 1161167 - 133
8.Banfield16331020 - 3093059 - 11603511 - 193
Group D
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Talleres1694338 - 232253019 - 51341319 - 189
2.Temperley1694331 - 212271019 - 71523312 - 147
3.Newell's Old Boys1693431 - 152171023 - 5152248 - 106
4.Colón1693434 - 272152119 - 91241315 - 189
5.Racing Club1673636 - 301760224 - 151213412 - 155
6.Atlanta1671829 - 351550318 - 141021511 - 215
7.Juventud Antoniana1627717 - 24111438 - 1061349 - 145
8.Bartolomé Mitre16011510 - 5210178 - 2510082 - 270

Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 648
Matches:998 359
Clubs:10 595
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 193
Site news
16.08.2017
current

Italian Serie A 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Spanish La Liga 2017/18 added

11.08.2017
current

Second round of the Football League Cup 2017/18 added

10.08.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 17

FHBraga

17:45

DinamoSkënderbeu

19:00

FK KrasnodarCrvena Zvezda

20:00

BATEFK Oleksandriya

20:00

Apollon LimassolMidtjylland

20:00

VardarFenerbahçe

20:00

EvertonHajduk

20:05

Viktoria PlzeňAEK Larnaca

20:15

AltachMaccabi Tel Aviv

20:30

MarítimoDynamo Kiev

20:30

AjaxRosenborg

20:45

OsijekAustria

20:45

BruggeAÉK

20:45

DomžaleMarseille

20:45

Legia WarszawaSheriff

20:45

MilanShkëndija

20:45

PartizanVideoton

21:00

PAÓKÖstersunds

21:00

PanathīnaïkósAthletic

21:30

LudogoretsSūduva

21:30

ViitorulRed Bull

21:45

Walter FerrettiPlaza Amador

18:00

AlianzaOlimpia

20:00

 

FerencvárosHaladás

18:00

 

Žalgiris KStumbras

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 15

SenegalGuinea

3:1

SportingSteaua

0:0

QarabağKøbenhavn

1:0

HoffenheimLiverpool

1:2

Young BoysCSKA

0:1

APOELSlavia

2:0

ChorrilloSantos de Guápiles

0:1

 

BarnsleyNottingham Forest

2:1

Birmingham CityBolton Wanderers

0:0

BrentfordBristol City

2:2

Cardiff CitySheffield United

2:0

Derby CountyPreston North End

1:0

Hull CityWolverhampton Wanderers

2:3

Leeds UnitedFulham

0:0

MiddlesbroughBurton Albion

2:0

MillwallIpswich Town

3:4

ReadingAston Villa

2:1

 

ŚląskTermalica

1:1

 

KalevFlora

0:3

TransInfonet

1:3

PärnuNõmme Kalju

1:6

TammekaLevadia

1:4

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru