Argentinian championship, National 1974

Final Round

Groups A/B

Groups C/D

Torneo Reducido

Atlético Tucumán, Wins

Group C
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.San Lorenzo de Almagro18115243 - 142772030 - 61643213 - 811
2.Ferro Carril Oeste18122428 - 162670218 - 51452210 - 1112
3.Racing Club1894535 - 232272026 - 7162259 - 166
4.San Martín Tucumán1886424 - 182244110 - 61242314 - 1210
5.Chacarita Juniors1882831 - 291860320 - 91222511 - 206
6.Aldosivi1864824 - 301643214 - 111121610 - 195
7.Atlético Regina1836913 - 30122348 - 1271355 - 185
8.Deportivo Mandiyú18341120 - 371024315 - 1381085 - 242
9.Godoy Cruz18321315 - 3582167 - 1351178 - 223
Group D
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Vélez Sársfield18114334 - 122662121 - 61452213 - 612
2.Independiente18105349 - 192580134 - 61625215 - 139
3.San Martín18104427 - 182490021 - 4181446 - 146
4.Huracán Buenos Aires1895438 - 242372022 - 61623416 - 187
5.Atlético Tucumán1856729 - 261644123 - 12121266 - 144
6.Huracán Comodoro Rivadavia1847720 - 401544113 - 9120367 - 313
7.Chaco For Ever1838719 - 301426111 - 7101268 - 234
8.San Lorenzo Mar del Plata18351021 - 401132414 - 1580367 - 253
9.Atlanta18331212 - 41932410 - 1880182 - 231

Day 16
Day 15
Day 9
Day 6
Day 4
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 808
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

PalestinoRiver Plate

18:15

AlianzaInternacional

19:30

LDUFlamengo

19:30

San JoséPeñarol

20:30

Jorge WilstermannAtlético Paranaense

18:15

Deportes TolimaBoca Juniors

19:30

Rosario CentralUniversidad Católica

19:15

Kashima AntlersGyeongnam

19:00

Johor Darul Ta'zimShandong Luneng Taishan

20:45

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsUrawa Red Diamonds

19:00

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBuriram United

20:00

 

FK RostovLokomotiv

19:00

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

19:00

RubinFK Ufa

19:30

CSKAAnzhi

19:30

ZenitDynamo

21:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:00

FK TyumenSpartak-2

17:00

MordoviaFakel

18:00

FK TambovShinnik

18:15

FK ArmavirZenit-2

18:30

SibirTom

19:00

LuchFK Sochi

19:00

FK ChertanovoAvangard

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskFK Khimki

19:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodBaltika

19:00

 

QayratAtyrau

19:00

 

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

19:45

Manchester UnitedManchester City

20:00

 

UtrechtFortuna

19:45

ZwolleGroningen

19:45

NACFeyenoord

20:45

 

MetalurgiLokomotivi

19:00

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

21:00

 

AtléticoValencia

19:30

LeganésAthletic

20:30

EspañolCelta de Vigo

20:30

LevanteReal Betis

21:30

 

VentspilsRFS

17:30

Riga FCFK Liepāja

18:00

 

AFC EskilstunaÖstersunds

19:00

AIKHäcken

19:00

ElfsborgÖrebro

19:00

FalkenbergsSirius

19:00

MalmöHammarby

19:00

 

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Santos (Santos)

19:15

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

21:30

Corinthians (São Paulo)Chapecoense (Chapecó)

21:30

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

Columbus CrewDC United

19:30

New England RevolutionMontreal Impact

19:30

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

LokomotivAl Ittihad Jeddah

1:1

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl Rayyan

4:3

Al SaddPaxtakor

2:1

Al Ahli JeddahPiroozi

2:1*

 

Ural-2Nosta

1:1

VolgaFK Chelyabinsk

1:0

 

Dnipro-1Avanhard

1:0

 

ChelseaBurnley

2:2

 

Aston VillaMillwall

1:0

Blackburn RoversBolton Wanderers

2:0

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

2:0

ReadingWest Bromwich Albion

0:0

Hull CitySheffield United

0:3

Ipswich TownSwansea City

0:1

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

3:0

Rotherham UnitedBirmingham City

1:3

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

2:0

Stoke CityNorwich City

2:2

Wigan AthleticPreston North End

2:0

BrentfordLeeds United

2:0

 

WolfsburgEintracht

1:1

 

NapoliAtalanta

1:2

 

BenficaMarítimo

6:0

 

KrškoDomžale

1:2

 

GöteborgHelsingborgs

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru