Argentinian championship, National 1974

Final Round

Groups A/B

Groups C/D

Torneo Reducido

Chacarita Juniors, Wins

Group C
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.San Lorenzo de Almagro18115243 - 142772030 - 61643213 - 811
2.Ferro Carril Oeste18122428 - 162670218 - 51452210 - 1112
3.Racing Club1894535 - 232272026 - 7162259 - 166
4.San Martín Tucumán1886424 - 182244110 - 61242314 - 1210
5.Chacarita Juniors1882831 - 291860320 - 91222511 - 206
6.Aldosivi1864824 - 301643214 - 111121610 - 195
7.Atlético Regina1836913 - 30122348 - 1271355 - 185
8.Deportivo Mandiyú18341120 - 371024315 - 1381085 - 242
9.Godoy Cruz18321315 - 3582167 - 1351178 - 223
Group D
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Vélez Sársfield18114334 - 122662121 - 61452213 - 612
2.Independiente18105349 - 192580134 - 61625215 - 139
3.San Martín18104427 - 182490021 - 4181446 - 146
4.Huracán Buenos Aires1895438 - 242372022 - 61623416 - 187
5.Atlético Tucumán1856729 - 261644123 - 12121266 - 144
6.Huracán Comodoro Rivadavia1847720 - 401544113 - 9120367 - 313
7.Chaco For Ever1838719 - 301426111 - 7101268 - 234
8.San Lorenzo Mar del Plata18351021 - 401132414 - 1580367 - 253
9.Atlanta18331212 - 41932410 - 1880182 - 231

Day 16
Day 14
Day 11
Day 7
Day 6
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 771
Matches:1 011 518
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
23.07.2018
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 24

CFRMalmö

19:00

AstanaMidtjylland

20:00

Dinamo ZagrebHapoel Be`er Sheva

20:00

ShkëndijaSheriff

20:15

PAÓKBasel

20:30

Crvena ZvezdaSūduva

20:30

LegiaSpartak Trnava

20:45

Sport HuancayoCaracas

18:30

JuniorLanús

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, July 22

 

FK KhimkiTom

0:1

FakelFK Sochi

1:2

SibirShinnik

0:2

Zenit-2FK Chertanovo

1:2

BaltikaFK Tambov

1:2

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tyumen

2:1

FK Krasnodar-2SKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FK ArmavirMordovia

0:1

Rotor-VolgogradLuch

1:0

 

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

*

IslochDynamo Mn

0:1

 

TobilIrtysh

1:1

OrdabasyQayrat

2:1

 

BruggeStandard

2:1

 

SlaviaBeroe

1:1

CSKALokomotiv

2:0

 

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

4:1

ÚjpestMTK

0:2

 

FjölnirÍBV

1:1

ValurVíkingur R

4:1

KAFylkir

5:1

KRStjarnan

1:0

BreiðablikFH

4:1

 

VentspilsValmiera

4:1

SpartaksJelgava

4:1

METTA/LURFS

0:2

 

GórnikKorona

1:1

Wisła PLech

1:2

 

RadnikPartizan

1:0

RadničkiProleter

3:1

 

RudarMaribor

0:5

DomžaleKrško

2:0

 

Bohemians 1905Slovácko

2:1

SigmaSlavia

0:3

 

AIKBrommapojkarna

5:1

DjurgårdensHäcken

2:1

SiriusGöteborg

3:2

 

LevadiaPaide

4:0

PärnuTammeka

1:1

TransNõmme Kalju

0:3

 

ParanáAmérica

1:0

BahiaVitória

4:1

Vasco da GamaGrêmio

1:0

SportFluminense

1:2

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

3:2

CruzeiroAtlético Paranaense

2:1

ChapecoenseSantos

0:0

 

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles

5:1

 

Guangzhou R&FGuizhou Hengfeng

1:1

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

0:0

Henan JianyeShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:2

Beijing Sinobo GuoanTianjin Quanjian

3:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru