Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1974

Final Round

Groups A/B

Huracán, Drawn

Group A
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rosario Central18122439 - 232681026 - 51741413 - 189
2.Huracán1885532 - 292143217 - 131142315 - 1610
3.River Plate1892737 - 282080127 - 71612610 - 214
4.Racing Club1892728 - 302061220 - 16133158 - 147
5.All Boys1866622 - 241853112 - 41313510 - 205
6.Gimnasia y Esgrima1865730 - 291743217 - 111122513 - 186
7.Atlanta1857629 - 331726115 - 101031514 - 237
8.Vélez Sársfield18441020 - 321221612 - 1652348 - 167
9.Banfield18351022 - 311121611 - 12514411 - 196
Group B
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Newell's Old Boys18104432 - 272463021 - 111541411 - 169
2.Boca Juniors18103537 - 212370221 - 71433316 - 149
3.Ferro Carril Oeste1887328 - 202333317 - 15954011 - 514
4.Colón1885530 - 302161221 - 13132439 - 178
5.Independiente1876538 - 232043223 - 101133315 - 139
6.San Lorenzo de Almagro1846823 - 301424311 - 16822512 - 146
7.Argentinos Juniors1854933 - 421452224 - 12120279 - 302
8.Estudiantes18531021 - 281341412 - 991269 - 194
9.Chacarita Juniors18261021 - 421025213 - 1590188 - 271

Day 14
Day 12
Day 10
Day 6
Day 3
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 695
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 341
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 26

ChinaMyanmar

19:35

Real MadridLiverpool

21:45

 

AraratZorkiy

17:00

 

SkalaBukovyna

17:30

PodillyaPolissya

17:30

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

17:30

FK LvivNyva V

17:30

 

Dnipro-1Sudnobudivnyk

17:30

Metalist 1925MFK Mykolaiv-2

17:30

EnerhiyaReal Pharma

17:30

MyrTavriya

17:30

MetalurhIngulets-2

17:30

 

FK MinskTarpeda Mn

17:30

 

NavbahorFK Olmaliq

BuxoroNasaf

MetallurgLokomotiv

Qoʼqon 1912Qizilqum

 

ChikhuraLokomotivi

17:00

Kolxet`i 1913Samtredia

19:30

 

VålerengaLillestrøm

18:00

 

DečićIskra

17:30

BudućnostSutjeska

17:30

GrbaljMladost

17:30

PetrovacKom

17:30

RudarZeta

17:30

 

Bohemians 1905Sparta

16:00

DuklaViktoria Plzeň

16:00

BaumitSlovácko

16:00

VysočinaKarviná

16:00

BaníkZbrojovka

16:00

SigmaMladá Boleslav

16:00

TepliceSlavia

16:00

FastavSlovan

16:00

 

AIKNorrköping

16:00

ÖstersundsHäcken

18:00

 

LevadiaPärnu

13:00

TulevikKuressaare

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

Nõmme KaljuPaide

19:00

 

FluminenseChapecoense

16:00

PalmeirasSport

19:00

Atlético MineiroFlamengo

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersReal Salt Lake

14:00

Vancouver WhitecapsNew England Revolution

14:30

New York Red BullsPhiladelphia Union

19:00

Minnesota UnitedMontreal Impact

19:00

Colorado RapidsPortland Timbers

19:00

Los AngelesDC United

19:00

Orlando CityChicago Fire

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 24

Atlético NacionalColo-Colo

0:0

BolívarDelfín

2:1

SantosReal Garcilaso

0:0

EstudiantesNacional

3:1

CorinthiansMillonarios

0:1

IndependienteDeportivo Lara

2:0

 

Spartak-NalchikFK Krasnodar-2

2:1

 

ZenitSakhalin

0:3

FK ChitaSmena

0:0

 

SaburtaloMetalurgi

2:1

 

PalangaJonava

3:1

 

DalkurdElfsborg

1:4

GöteborgDjurgårdens

1:3

TrelleborgBrommapojkarna

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru